League Stats | Team Stats | Single Season Records | Career Records
Individual Stats
| | | | | | | |
#NameTeamLeaguePARHRBIwRAAwRC+BAOBPSLGOPSYear
1Griffin LukesHartfordNorthern8430353518.7816360.4930.5540.8311.3852018
2Nick RosenthalKewaskumNorthern9524362616.7714920.4560.5370.6841.222018
3Josh OswaldClymanSouthern5918232714.4116990.4510.5170.981.4982018
4Brad YoungKewaskumNorthern9925341814.0113850.410.4850.6511.1352018
5Harry SteldtKewaskumNorthern631723813.6716160.50.6350.631.2652018
6Anthony DegalleyClymanSouthern5919231410.7915110.460.5250.721.2452018
7Tyler DoyleLebanonSouthern7620261510.3613680.3820.4470.7061.1532018
8Rafel GarciaOakfieldNorthern6720241010.1814170.4440.5450.5561.1012018
9Nate RoethleHartfordNorthern933237229.7912730.4350.4670.5411.0092018
10Nick SchmittClymanSouthern771527229.7513390.4030.4620.6571.1182018
11Zac CainPlymouthNorthern501217139.6915450.4360.560.7181.2782018
12Alan MaresJohnson CreekSouthern821828209.3112990.3890.4630.5831.0472018
13Joe SeegersHartfordNorthern822029209.2512960.4260.50.5151.0152018
14Dave GackstatterJanesvilleSouthern63724108.6513720.4290.4920.6071.0992018
15Cale KlinkHartfordNorthern691721128.3713220.3890.50.5371.0372018
16Adam RyanOakfieldNorthern741220177.9812810.3390.4870.5080.9952018
17Ryan KaulClymanSouthern791826117.6812490.3940.4680.5150.9842018
18Brent WilliamsHartfordNorthern811523147.6612400.3590.4940.4380.9312018
19Robby ProehlNeoshoSouthern591424157.6313470.4530.4920.5851.0762018
20Sam McCannMiltonSouthern791430167.0312230.4050.4430.5270.972018
21Ray LauersdorfJohnson CreekSouthern741618146.6212250.3270.4790.4550.9342018
22Tanner GalleazziHustisfordSouthern611218146.2412640.360.450.540.992018
23Nick BoehnleinCedarburgNorthern711324166.0912140.3750.4290.5470.9752018
24Cam SchuettLebanonSouthern78162885.9311840.4060.4490.4780.9272018
25Calvin McClellanJanesvilleSouthern50815105.8613100.3660.4690.5851.0552018
26Brandon EgnarskiNeoshoSouthern77182095.6611760.3230.4550.4350.892018
27Mike ProchnowKewaskumNorthern3671275.514190.4290.5560.5361.0912018
28Matt ShaferOakfieldNorthern66152045.3511990.3920.4750.4310.9072018
29James GoodfellowBrownsvilleNorthern791321115.2411540.3280.4560.4060.8622018
30Jordan StephansHartfordNorthern832024165.1211400.3480.4460.420.8662018
31Robbie DombrowskiRubiconNorthern38101224.913460.40.5260.51.0262018
32Travis WesselsNeoshoSouthern5151694.7812380.3720.4710.4880.9592018
33Kyle KopplinWatertownSouthern80142684.7111310.3660.4380.4230.862018
34Alex BrewerRubiconNorthern711020144.5911490.3280.4230.4260.8492018
35Nolan LuxJuneauSouthern3621704.5713400.4860.4860.5711.0572018
36Jacob OestreicherJohnson CreekSouthern801523174.4911230.3290.3970.50.8972018
37Derek MerkesHustisfordSouthern541517124.4112010.3540.4150.5620.9782018
38James MuenchowClymanSouthern46101154.3212390.3240.5110.3240.8342018
39Casey SimonHustisfordSouthern761620114.3111240.3230.4470.3870.8342018
40Clayton UselmanJohnson CreekSouthern661419204.2311470.3280.3940.5520.9462018
41Jake SpaethKewaskumNorthern235864.1915090.4210.5220.7371.2592018
42Derek PankowRubiconNorthern3699104.1913070.3330.4860.5561.0412018
43Mike MerkOakfieldNorthern751426134.1111190.3770.4270.4350.8612018
44Tony SchmittClymanSouthern761023174.0311130.3290.3680.5570.9262018
45Luke ScheuerleinThiensville-MeqNorthern4371543.8712260.3850.4420.5380.982018
46Connor SchneiderMiltonSouthern3881263.7812560.3750.4740.50.9742018
47Jayvin RedieskeThiensville-MeqNorthern4161363.6712250.3510.4150.5951.0092018
48Derek NinmannWatertownSouthern6981683.6211110.3020.4480.3580.8062018
49Zach LauterbachCedarburgNorthern531116113.5911580.340.4040.5110.9142018
50Andrew JamesKewaskumNorthern45131393.4111830.3510.4440.4860.9312018
51Reggie HernandezBrownsvilleNorthern4461173.2711780.3330.4650.4240.8892018
52Noah ZubkeLebanonSouthern681020143.2410970.3570.4490.3570.8062018
53Jason AbattoRubiconNorthern4471153.2111740.3240.4770.3530.832018
54Sam RoeselerHustisfordSouthern78182553.1210730.3570.4160.40.8162018
55Alex LawrenceNeoshoSouthern6361873.0611000.3270.4130.4360.8492018
56Brian HirschingerSaukvilleNorthern123622.9517040.5450.5830.8181.4022018
57Eric WadeThiensville-MeqNorthern6981962.9410810.3280.4260.3790.8062018
58Collin McBrideClymanSouthern3478132.8812100.2760.3820.6551.0382018
59Logan MantzRubiconNorthern144522.8815810.4550.5710.7271.2992018
60Adam SarauerKewaskumNorthern339842.8212120.3330.5150.3330.8482018
61Dan SabinBrownsvilleNorthern551316112.8111070.3270.40.4690.8692018
62Austin GellarJanesvilleSouthern69122042.6910700.3280.4060.3770.7832018
63Cullin WeisRubiconNorthern55121482.5910950.2920.3930.4790.8722018
64Matt MoliniJohnson CreekSouthern57121462.4710830.3040.4390.3480.7862018
65Dan HaueterMiltonSouthern691120112.3710560.3230.3770.4680.8452018
66Luke GellingsBrownsvilleNorthern6391792.2610610.3150.4130.3890.8022018
67Jami KaulHustisfordSouthern511012112.2510860.2790.3920.4650.8572018
68Brian ThimmHustisfordSouthern93102.0716550.3330.750.3331.0832018
69Matt WoelkyCedarburgNorthern671321102.0710450.3560.4030.4070.812018
70Taylor PielCedarburgNorthern5791562.0610610.3060.4040.4080.8122018
71Gavin MarlowBrownsvilleNorthern4171262.0511040.3640.450.3640.8142018
72Adam BigusKewaskumNorthern491114211.8810680.3410.3880.4880.8762018
73Andy NeuKewaskumNorthern102531.8315120.5560.60.5561.1562018
74J.T. SmithbackMiltonSouthern47111591.7810670.3570.3910.4520.8442018
75Sid LehmanJuneauSouthern4971641.7510600.340.3670.4890.8572018
76Mike AielloKewaskumNorthern248751.7511740.3330.4170.5240.942018
77Dave McFarlandClymanSouthern64151541.7110330.2830.4060.3580.7652018
78Brent YoungNeoshoSouthern4111951.6810760.2730.40.4240.8242018
79Bryce ParishLebanonSouthern213571.6311420.2380.2730.4760.7492018
80Bryce ParishLebanonSouthern51211.6311420.6670.81.3332.1332018
81Bryce ThomasThiensville-MeqNorthern333981.6311020.290.3330.6130.9462018
82Zach BraunHartfordNorthern102341.5814350.3330.40.8891.2892018
83Craig SchneiderOakfieldNorthern4071371.5810720.3510.40.4320.8322018
84Taylor GrimmCedarburgNorthern68922111.5610210.3490.3820.3970.7792018
85Austin StruvePlymouthNorthern51301.5619050.60.611.62018
86Chris PiersonAshippunSouthern6171161.5510290.2290.3930.3750.7682018
87Dave GeldnichWest BendNorthern162521.5412450.3570.50.4290.9292018
88Casey HerrAshippunSouthern6571951.4910210.3390.4130.3390.7522018
89Aaron RoeselerHustisfordSouthern551419111.4510310.3520.3640.4630.8272018
90Jordan LuczajWest BendNorthern41201.4520590.6670.7511.752018
91Mitchell SuttonHartfordNorthern691218101.3410100.3050.3910.3730.7642018
92McCauley CoxMiltonSouthern3871041.3210570.3030.3950.4240.8192018
93T.J. SumnerWest BendNorthern41301.319490.750.750.751.52018
94Derek HallPlymouthNorthern791020111.2910000.290.3540.4490.8042018
95Myles ZimdarsRubiconNorthern103411.2813430.4440.50.5561.0562018
96Brandon KlugeJuneauSouthern4371081.2510400.2630.3490.50.8492018
97Logan RichertWatertownSouthern112111.2513000.1670.5450.3330.8792018
98Cade ChristensenBrownsvilleNorthern113301.2412960.3750.5450.3750.922018
99Alex BraunschweigHustisfordSouthern70411.2214850.5710.5710.5711.1432018
100Sam ZarlingKewaskumNorthern68915121.2110050.2630.3680.4210.7892018
101Quinn HyndiukWest BendNorthern82341.2114140.3750.3750.8751.252018
102Max PrueferSaukvilleNorthern6991931.210040.3170.3970.350.7472018
103Bryce PatinHartfordNorthern4110961.1810390.2810.3850.4380.8222018
104Nate LukasSaukvilleNorthern195441.1611380.2670.4210.4670.8882018
105Mark WeykerWest BendNorthern121401.1612460.3330.5290.3330.8632018
106Mike DuCharmePlymouthNorthern40231.1518320.6670.750.6671.4172018
107Mason WeidmeyerRubiconNorthern144431.1311980.3640.50.3640.8642018
108Austin GroshansJanesvilleSouthern20201.08259911122018
109Lucas GosewehrCedarburgNorthern73321.0714180.50.5710.51.0712018
110Ryan MoliniJohnson CreekSouthern30211.0620360.6670.66711.6672018
111Cam CraticWatertownSouthern130401.0411970.3640.4620.4550.9162018
112Matt TraftonRubiconNorthern40111.0217330.50.750.51.252018
113JC HughesJanesvilleSouthern80311.0113390.4290.5560.4290.9842018
114Danny HennenHustisfordSouthern318840.9910480.3080.4380.3080.7452018
115Jaron GroshansJanesvilleSouthern61300.9814510.50.50.6671.1672018
116Troy WhiteCedarburgNorthern65101790.989970.2880.3540.4410.7952018
117Kyle KrierPlymouthNorthern51100.9815530.3330.60.6671.2672018
118Tyler BetryPlymouthNorthern50615120.910060.3260.380.3910.7712018
119Ryan FinnertyThiensville-MeqNorthern161410.8811180.3330.4670.3330.82018
120Blake FleischmanBrownsvilleNorthern51200.8614800.50.60.51.12018
121Jordan BaileyMiltonSouthern51200.8414650.50.60.51.12018
122Austin JefferyPlymouthNorthern91100.8312340.20.5560.20.7562018
123Josh BraunschweigJohnson CreekSouthern441113100.810060.3420.3950.3680.7642018
124Mitch BeauBrownsvilleNorthern286840.810380.2960.3210.5560.8772018
125Paul BergJanesvilleSouthern71100.7812940.250.5710.250.8212018
126Mike HenselKewaskumNorthern295880.7810330.3080.3790.4230.8022018
127Colin SmithWest BendNorthern30200.7717320.6670.6670.6671.3332018
128Brody MarksHartfordNorthern201720.7510650.3680.40.4210.8212018
129Andy HaneyMiltonSouthern4761260.79960.30.3910.350.7412018
130Shaun WegnerClymanSouthern245600.6810380.30.3910.40.7912018
131Luke WillemJohnson CreekSouthern61310.6812990.50.50.512018
132Cole KarczewskiPlymouthNorthern61300.6812990.50.50.512018
133Chris ImmelOakfieldNorthern691311130.649790.2160.4060.2750.682018
134Ted SchmitzOakfieldNorthern30100.6416010.50.6670.51.1672018
135Carter KlassyWest BendNorthern30110.6115760.50.6670.51.1672018
136Joey EspositoWest BendNorthern140440.610830.3080.3570.5380.8962018
137Dustin KesnerSaukvilleNorthern101420.5911300.40.40.50.92018
138Jim ZieglerKewaskumNorthern51717110.579850.3540.3730.3960.7682018
139Carter KuslitsOakfieldNorthern61220.5512330.40.50.40.92018
140Curt ChristiansenAshippunSouthern10110.54259911122018
141Ian ZahnOakfieldNorthern334960.5410010.3210.4060.3210.7282018
142Cody WernerRubiconNorthern11100.54259911122018
143Jake SavanaNeoshoSouthern283820.5310090.3330.4070.3330.7412018
144Hunter BerryOakfieldNorthern65141990.539750.3220.3650.390.7552018
145Mack MillerKewaskumNorthern21100.5217550.50.511.52018
146Nick KlavekoskiClymanSouthern41130.4613020.250.2511.252018
147Brian PfieferClymanSouthern31000.46141900.66700.6672018
148Kevin NeuHustisfordSouthern141420.4610520.3330.4290.3330.7622018
149Tom GilleranAshippunSouthern151420.4510420.3080.40.3850.7852018
150Jack ColeBrownsvilleNorthern41200.4512990.50.50.512018
151John WiznerKewaskumNorthern40210.4512990.50.50.512018
152Brad ReindfleischPlymouthNorthern41200.4512990.50.50.512018
153Zack GambrellPlymouthNorthern50200.4412210.40.40.612018
154Ryan RybaThiensville-MeqNorthern52200.4412210.40.40.612018
155Kevin RaisbeckJanesvilleSouthern153420.4310380.2670.2670.6670.9332018
156Turner WagieKewaskumNorthern4681340.429780.3170.370.390.762018
157Brady MadiganOakfieldNorthern123230.410530.250.4550.250.7052018
158Kaleb HartwigJohnson CreekSouthern10000.38212901012018
159Matt BeyerNeoshoSouthern3551030.389840.3030.3240.4850.8082018
160Matt McCullochMiltonSouthern71300.3711130.4290.4290.4290.8572018
161Clint RoseClymanSouthern731719110.349650.3020.3890.3170.7062018
162Brad KaulNeoshoSouthern297640.349860.240.3450.440.7852018
163Joe DanielsCedarburgNorthern3551050.349810.3230.3820.3550.7372018
164Brock VredeveldClymanSouthern751722100.39630.3190.360.3910.7512018
165Cade BerendtKewaskumNorthern41100.311810.3330.50.3330.8332018
166Shane O'HaganNeoshoSouthern51100.2911270.250.40.50.92018
167Nick ErdKewaskumNorthern102450.2910390.40.40.40.82018
168Jordan DaaneOakfieldNorthern194430.229860.250.3680.3750.7432018
169Brian JavoroskiWest BendNorthern111100.2110100.1430.4550.1430.5972018
170Taylor DavenportSaukvilleNorthern244510.189740.2630.3910.3160.7072018
171Eric VanTreeckWest BendNorthern40000.15106400.500.52018
172Alex BristolThiensville-MeqNorthern62210.1310170.3330.3330.50.8332018
173Ben BlanchetteWest BendNorthern32000.12107300.500.52018
174Dylan RoyceWest BendNorthern11000.11127700.600.62018
175Jim DoedensThiensville-MeqNorthern71101880.19550.30.380.3330.7142018
176Zach PrideauxThiensville-MeqNorthern5941100.19560.2390.4070.2390.6462018
177Zack BeekmanNeoshoSouthern71100.099900.20.4290.20.6292018
178Calvin GrudzinskiHustisfordSouthern20000.07106400.500.52018
179Mitch GarrietyOakfieldNorthern20000.07106400.500.52018
180Carson SchmidtWest BendNorthern20000.07106400.500.52018
181Austin SchultzJanesvilleSouthern71100.069790.20.4290.20.6292018
182John PatzenAshippunSouthern91300.059670.3330.3330.4440.7782018
183Jason NinmannWatertownSouthern91340.059670.3330.3330.4440.7782018
184Nick VogelRubiconNorthern132410.059630.3330.3850.3330.7182018
185Brad FrankRubiconNorthern181510.049580.3120.3890.3120.7012018
186Adam KircherJohnson CreekSouthern51110.029600.250.40.250.652018
187Justin PerschkeHustisfordSouthern336850.019520.2860.3940.2860.682018
188Open Spot-1JanesvilleSouthern80000000002018
189Open Spot 1JuneauSouthern20000000002018
190Isaac HeederikWatertownSouthern0010-09510.1430.250.2860.5362018
191Garrett ErfourthThiensville-MeqNorthern0000-095100002018
192Michael PettitWest BendNorthern0100-095100.33300.3332018
193Austin PaulWest BendNorthern022009510.50.60.51.12018
194Aaron StephansHartfordNorthern5010-0.019450.250.40.250.652018
195Lee KaulNeoshoSouthern11141-0.029440.3640.3640.3640.7272018
196Reggie RappisCedarburgNorthern6212198-0.029500.3170.3390.4170.7552018
197Luke VandesluntBrownsvilleNorthern14142-0.049420.3330.3330.4170.752018
198Logan KingCedarburgNorthern8120-0.079250.2860.3750.2860.6612018
199Kelvin RoeClymanSouthern3010-0.088660.3330.33300.3332018
200Alec EssentherAshippunSouthern3010-0.088660.3330.3330.3330.6672018
201Conor O'DwannyPlymouthNorthern3010-0.088660.3330.3330.3330.6672018
202Justin HendricksonRubiconNorthern3011-0.088660.3330.3330.3330.6672018
203Sam TreffertThiensville-MeqNorthern3011-0.088660.3330.3330.3330.6672018
204Ben JendersWest BendNorthern3011-0.088660.3330.3330.3330.6672018
205Rob MilotaWest BendNorthern3010-0.088660.3330.3330.3330.6672018
206Jon BrackettWest BendNorthern3011-0.088660.3330.3330.3330.6672018
207Maxwell KlawitterLebanonSouthern4111-0.18770.250.250.50.752018
208Conner O'BrienWatertownSouthern9121-0.19150.2860.3750.2860.6612018
209Nick HenningJanesvilleSouthern15054-0.129260.3330.3330.40.7332018
210Alex DavidJohnson CreekSouthern729176-0.139450.2740.3660.3390.7052018
211Brian KushavaMiltonSouthern77111110-0.139450.1930.3640.3510.7152018
212Jared ChesakKewaskumNorthern6020-0.178660.3330.3330.3330.6672018
213Andrew JavoroskiWest BendNorthern10010-0.178980.1430.40.1430.5432018
214Zach BrewerJuneauSouthern7120-0.188720.2860.2860.4290.7142018
215Ryan NortonBrownsvilleNorthern85142010-0.29430.2670.3450.3870.7322018
216Ryan KrugAshippunSouthern3000-0.2470900.33300.3332018
217Marques EmersonJanesvilleSouthern3000-0.2470900.33300.3332018
218Nate ShirleyRubiconNorthern3000-0.2470900.33300.3332018
219Hruz WagnerRubiconNorthern3100-0.2470900.33300.3332018
220Ben WatkinsWest BendNorthern3000-0.2470900.33300.3332018
221Ben WatsonWest BendNorthern3100-0.2470900.33300.3332018
222Cowan MulderOakfieldNorthern8111-0.258560.1670.3750.1670.5422018
223Austin HigginsWest BendNorthern8210-0.258560.1670.3750.1670.5422018
224Mike KnutsonJohnson CreekSouthern28452-0.269220.2270.3930.2270.622018
225Noah ImrieKewaskumNorthern15042-0.278950.2860.3330.3570.692018
226Kiley BrownRubiconNorthern33675-0.279260.2590.3640.3330.6972018
227Luke MalmangerMiltonSouthern11223-0.288730.2220.3640.2220.5862018
228Jordan GomezThiensville-MeqNorthern21153-0.299080.2630.3330.3680.7022018
229Andrew WoodClymanSouthern1000-0.31-100002018
230Ryan HaydenClymanSouthern1000-0.31-100002018
231Lincoln RobelHustisfordSouthern1000-0.31-100002018
232Kyle DonaldsonJohnson CreekSouthern1000-0.31-100002018
233Kyle KothJuneauSouthern1000-0.31-100002018
234Tyler DierkeMiltonSouthern1000-0.31-100002018
235Skyler EberleNeoshoSouthern1000-0.31-100002018
236Casey PowerNeoshoSouthern1000-0.31-100002018
237Bryce ZimdarsRubiconNorthern1000-0.31-100002018
238Jake NelsonRubiconNorthern1000-0.31-100002018
239Emory WeedenThiensville-MeqNorthern1000-0.31-100002018
240Matt KriefallWest BendNorthern1000-0.31-100002018
241Christian McKelveyRubiconNorthern11122-0.338590.2220.3640.2220.5862018
242Scott SterwaldAshippunSouthern35473-0.389180.2410.3330.3790.7132018
243Jeff ZielkeClymanSouthern4010-0.396490.250.250.250.52018
244Austin MasseyHustisfordSouthern4110-0.396490.250.250.250.52018
245Keegan MickeyJanesvilleSouthern4010-0.396490.250.250.250.52018
246Nick GahlmanJuneauSouthern4010-0.396490.250.250.250.52018
247Luis De La RosaJuneauSouthern4111-0.396490.250.250.250.52018
248Nate ClarkWatertownSouthern4010-0.396490.250.250.250.52018
249Cole HesslerKewaskumNorthern4111-0.396490.250.250.250.52018
250Ryan WachterPlymouthNorthern4010-0.396490.250.250.250.52018
251Brady SchoenherrWatertownSouthern9120-0.48130.250.3330.250.5832018
252Jason SchneiderBrownsvilleNorthern717128-0.49330.2180.3940.2360.6312018
253Austin MorkPlymouthNorthern7111185-0.419330.2860.3570.3490.7062018
254Charlie RavanelliThiensville-MeqNorthern6100-0.4770900.33300.3332018
255Jim DeBowWest BendNorthern6200-0.4770900.33300.3332018
256Travis RothAshippunSouthern11112-0.488160.1250.3640.1250.4892018
257Collin SackettThiensville-MeqNorthern7121-0.487420.2860.2860.2860.5712018
258Brandon NedomaCedarburgNorthern5010-0.496490.250.250.250.52018
259Joe SteinhardtPlymouthNorthern5010-0.496490.250.250.250.52018
260Ryan PetriNeoshoSouthern376104-0.529080.2780.350.3330.6832018
261Mike DalyPlymouthNorthern5410138-0.529210.2650.3330.3880.7212018
262Charles DearWest BendNorthern4000-0.5255000.2500.252018
263Mike MollwitzWest BendNorthern4100-0.5255000.2500.252018
264Mike HarshbargerLebanonSouthern26274-0.548870.3180.3330.3640.6972018
265Miguel BetancourtJanesvilleSouthern4000-0.5553100.2500.252018
266Eric VillwockJuneauSouthern4000-0.5553100.2500.252018
267Sonny JohnsonBrownsvilleNorthern4000-0.5553100.2500.252018
268Colin DeBoerOakfieldNorthern4001-0.5553100.2500.252018
269Parker ShafferPlymouthNorthern4000-0.5553100.2500.252018
270Greg ZiedonisWest BendNorthern4000-0.5553100.2500.252018
271Drew FreitagJanesvilleSouthern452133-0.569120.3170.3560.3410.6972018
272Nick SiebenlistLebanonSouthern20450-0.588620.2780.350.2780.6282018
273Jackson PahlPlymouthNorthern36483-0.599000.2580.3610.290.6512018
274Cole DeStefanisThiensville-MeqNorthern31372-0.68910.250.3440.3210.6652018
275Garrett ThomasNeoshoSouthern16542-0.618340.2860.3330.2860.6192018
276Collin GrudzinskiHustisfordSouthern2000-0.62-100002018
277Michael EmersonJanesvilleSouthern2000-0.62-100002018
278Zach MillerLebanonSouthern2000-0.62-100002018
279Noah ColeLebanonSouthern2000-0.62-100002018
280Andy DanfordNeoshoSouthern2000-0.62-100002018
281Matt BehlingCedarburgNorthern2100-0.62-100002018
282Holden ReillyPlymouthNorthern2000-0.62-100002018
283Cade JendersRubiconNorthern2000-0.62-100002018
284Ryan DemgeWest BendNorthern2000-0.62-100002018
285Brandon YorkAshippunSouthern7011-0.636750.1670.2860.1670.4522018
286Sam MartinMiltonSouthern13220-0.638030.1820.3080.2730.582018
287Nick ClaxtonWest BendNorthern7010-0.636750.1670.2860.1670.4522018
288Cody KutcherJuneauSouthern47593-0.659080.2430.3830.2430.6262018
289Nick ButchartWest BendNorthern4000-0.6942500.200.22018
290Drake SchreihartKewaskumNorthern5010-0.75190.20.20.20.42018
291Nolan VincentKewaskumNorthern5110-0.75190.20.20.20.42018
292Paul TerriquezSaukvilleNorthern5110-0.75190.20.20.20.42018
293Mitch McCafferyClymanSouthern9010-0.747000.1250.30.1250.4252018
294Austin FrankeNeoshoSouthern26273-0.748630.2920.3460.2920.6382018
295Chris RowoldtRubiconNorthern7112189-0.749190.2810.3520.3440.6962018
296Matt TempleClymanSouthern5000-0.8642500.200.22018
297Dylan SolheimWest BendNorthern10111-0.876850.1250.30.1250.4252018
298Keegan MadiganOakfieldNorthern526166-0.888980.320.3460.340.6862018
299Dylan DanielsonRubiconNorthern3000-0.93-100002018
300Hunter BettsThiensville-MeqNorthern3000-0.93-100002018
301Jake DeBowWest BendNorthern3000-0.93-100002018
302Keith RyalsWest BendNorthern3000-0.93-100002018
303Chris TurnboughWest BendNorthern3000-0.93-100002018
304Mike EvansWest BendNorthern3000-0.93-100002018
305Cody WendtWest BendNorthern3000-0.93-100002018
306Thomas JohnsonWest BendNorthern3000-0.93-100002018
307Tim TallmanHustisfordSouthern28452-0.958460.2170.3570.1740.5312018
308Adam ValleAshippunSouthern6011-1.014320.1670.1670.1670.3332018
309Lonnie GarlockJanesvilleSouthern6110-1.014320.1670.1670.1670.3332018
310Matt FinleyHartfordNorthern6011-1.014320.1670.1670.1670.3332018
311Mike GodfroyOakfieldNorthern6010-1.014320.1670.1670.1670.3332018
312Blake HallPlymouthNorthern23560-1.068090.2730.3040.3180.6232018
313Ben BrandenburgThiensville-MeqNorthern8000-1.0953100.2500.252018
314Hunter HerpelJuneauSouthern9020-1.15770.2220.2220.2220.4442018
315Tony GieseJuneauSouthern25351-1.118140.2270.320.2730.5932018
316Jack WalshWatertownSouthern30371-1.128360.2590.310.3330.6442018
317Nick HernandezAshippunSouthern25570-1.138120.2920.320.2920.6122018
318Ean ReichertJohnson CreekSouthern6100-1.1735400.16700.1672018
319Sam WilhelmsBrownsvilleNorthern37597-1.178540.2730.3330.2420.5762018
320Ken Wick-EckertThiensville-MeqNorthern6000-1.1735400.16700.1672018
321Nate GrzybowskiKewaskumNorthern22852-1.27830.250.3180.250.5682018
322Bayne JohnsonNeoshoSouthern65101313-1.228930.2450.3390.340.6782018
323Chase FischerClymanSouthern4000-1.24-100002018
324Cameron TillJanesvilleSouthern4000-1.24-100002018
325Derek OlszewskiJohnson CreekSouthern4000-1.24-100002018
326NoFirstName BarronJuneauSouthern4000-1.24-100002018
327Kyle LeeLebanonSouthern4000-1.24-100002018
328Tristan BreeseWatertownSouthern4000-1.24-100002018
329Cody ZahnWatertownSouthern4000-1.24-100002018
330Jason FinleyHartfordNorthern4000-1.24-100002018
331Will BirkholzPlymouthNorthern4100-1.24-100002018
332Logan MeyerPlymouthNorthern4000-1.24-100002018
333Tanner SmithRubiconNorthern4001-1.24-100002018
334Michael WinterThiensville-MeqNorthern4100-1.24-100002018
335Carlos SantiagoWest BendNorthern4000-1.24-100002018
336Cooper GossePlymouthNorthern9011-1.255240.1250.2220.1250.3472018
337Nate GonzalesWest BendNorthern14120-1.266750.1670.2860.1670.4522018
338Hunter NehlsHustisfordSouthern16042-1.287060.2670.250.3330.5832018
339Joe NordAshippunSouthern7010-1.323700.1430.1430.1430.2862018
340Chris DonaldsonJohnson CreekSouthern539137-1.328740.2710.3140.3750.6892018
341Nick ArchambeauJohnson CreekSouthern7011-1.323700.1430.1430.1430.2862018
342Jake ParrottThiensville-MeqNorthern22140-1.337660.2110.3180.2110.5292018
343Tim BuddaWest BendNorthern14020-1.416430.1330.2780.1330.4112018
344Matt LeslieAshippunSouthern465114-1.488520.2750.3480.2750.6232018
345Matt FredricksMiltonSouthern24242-1.487620.2110.3180.2110.5292018
346Joey HodkiewiczJuneauSouthern5000-1.55-100002018
347Cam ZweigWatertownSouthern5000-1.55-100002018
348Heath RobertsHartfordNorthern11221-1.555190.20.20.20.42018
349Peyton HeadBrownsvilleNorthern5000-1.55-100002018
350John Vanden BergCedarburgNorthern5000-1.55-100002018
351Dom RossoWest BendNorthern5000-1.55-100002018
352David RosserHustisfordSouthern10110-1.564720.1110.20.1110.3112018
353Dan HackbarthLebanonSouthern10010-1.564720.1110.20.1110.3112018
354Tyler CongemiWatertownSouthern7000-1.5626500.12500.1252018
355Tom KluckHartfordNorthern25143-1.567590.190.320.190.512018
356Matt OligPlymouthNorthern479135-1.568490.2830.3120.3480.662018
357Austin WagnerBrownsvilleNorthern20431-1.587080.1760.30.1760.4762018
358Tucker CrabtreeNeoshoSouthern20343-1.597060.2220.2630.2780.5412018
359Seth GosseOakfieldNorthern31273-1.67920.250.3230.250.5732018
360Brandon SchaitelJanesvilleSouthern13120-1.645630.1670.2310.1670.3972018
361Cole GranrathSaukvilleNorthern8010-1.643240.1250.1250.1250.252018
362Mike WeedenThiensville-MeqNorthern8010-1.643240.1250.1250.1250.252018
363Adam RosenauOakfieldNorthern18343-1.686640.2350.2350.2940.5292018
364Ryan SchmittPlymouthNorthern33543-1.77920.160.3440.160.5042018
365T.J. KlawitterMiltonSouthern37283-1.718090.2420.3060.3030.6092018
366Mike WoelkyCedarburgNorthern17134-1.726410.1880.2350.250.4852018
367Austin CairoKewaskumNorthern12212-1.725120.10.1820.20.3822018
368Nick WilsonPlymouthNorthern11012-1.724720.1110.20.1110.3112018
369Kam KoplitzRubiconNorthern70121914-1.728750.2840.3140.3730.6872018
370Joe PanellaThiensville-MeqNorthern23142-1.767160.190.2610.2860.5472018
371Jed LyneisKewaskumNorthern25533-1.837260.150.2920.20.4922018
372Mike KriefallWest BendNorthern9010-1.843240.1250.1250.1250.252018
373Joe KutzWest BendNorthern6001-1.86-100002018
374Rick MeyerPlymouthNorthern11111-1.874290.10.1820.10.2822018
375Josh KlismithBrownsvilleNorthern9110-1.952880.1110.1110.1110.2222018
376Jacob AnhaltBrownsvilleNorthern31578-27530.250.290.2860.5762018
377Shane HoffmanWatertownSouthern7910259-2.038720.3210.3290.3460.6752018
378Christian ArthursBrownsvilleNorthern17135-2.045830.1880.2350.1880.4232018
379Brian CaineWatertownSouthern44671-2.068070.1940.3410.1940.5352018
380Anthony MaticKewaskumNorthern4410105-2.088060.2630.3180.2890.6082018
381Armann CabreraJanesvilleSouthern9000-2.123600.11100.1112018
382Justin WiedmeyerPlymouthNorthern9200-2.123600.11100.1112018
383Zach ScheuerleinThiensville-MeqNorthern9100-2.123600.11100.1112018
384Taylor RenzagliaHartfordNorthern571293-2.128360.1960.3510.2170.5682018
385Jake SteinhardtPlymouthNorthern619149-2.138430.2550.3110.3450.6572018
386Cody GuetzkeHartfordNorthern24948-2.156760.190.2610.2380.4992018
387Kristian WagnerJuneauSouthern7000-2.17-100002018
388Kevin KastenWest BendNorthern7000-2.17-100002018
389Irving DuarteWest BendNorthern7000-2.17-100002018
390Jackson BrackettWest BendNorthern7000-2.17-100002018
391Brett KopplinWatertownSouthern12111-2.183930.0910.1670.0910.2582018
392Jordan PielCedarburgNorthern21440-2.236250.2110.250.2110.4612018
393Kraig PerlbergCedarburgNorthern26453-2.296800.2080.240.2920.5322018
394Jake HeinemeyerPlymouthNorthern471178-2.298010.1750.2980.30.5982018
395Jesse SirianiMiltonSouthern13022-2.343990.1540.1540.1540.3082018
396John SprtelNeoshoSouthern14022-2.354350.1430.1430.2140.3572018
397Jordan DeBoerNeoshoSouthern26332-2.396690.1430.250.2380.4882018
398Hector AguinagaThiensville-MeqNorthern10100-2.4121200.100.12018
399Nick CahoonWatertownSouthern35263-2.437370.20.2940.2330.5272018
400Warren BraunschweigHustisfordSouthern48476-2.457940.1940.340.1940.5352018
401Marcus HofmeisterJuneauSouthern30142-2.457010.160.30.160.462018
402Payden BelkWatertownSouthern8000-2.48-100002018
403Ethan MoodyAshippunSouthern19340-2.515460.2110.2110.2110.4212018
404Aaron BrockmanSaukvilleNorthern543115-2.528070.2340.3330.2340.5672018
405Jeff JacobsonMiltonSouthern705144-2.558390.2260.3140.3230.6372018
406Cade GeldreichBrownsvilleNorthern35841-2.567260.1430.3140.1430.4572018
407Jared NickelsLebanonSouthern22233-2.575920.150.2270.20.4272018
408Steve DickmannSaukvilleNorthern744137-2.598430.2130.3510.230.5812018
409John VanderPloegBrownsvilleNorthern21421-2.665620.1110.20.2220.4222018
410Jake McClellanJanesvilleSouthern31563-2.686850.20.2260.3330.5592018
411Justin MartinRubiconNorthern46694-2.727690.2140.2830.310.5922018
412Andy SchwantesWatertownSouthern566126-2.797980.250.3080.2920.5992018
413Zack FennerLebanonSouthern508114-2.837770.250.3120.250.5622018
414Casey JohnsonSaukvilleNorthern26355-2.846160.20.2310.240.4712018
415Grant SteinkeCedarburgNorthern675114-2.868200.1960.3280.250.5782018
416Tyler CooperJanesvilleSouthern12010-2.882160.0830.0830.0830.1672018
417Mike ZwiegWest BendNorthern15110-2.893600.0590.1580.0590.2172018
418RC LehmanJuneauSouthern33145-3.146590.1480.2810.1480.4292018
419Bryce SchuettLebanonSouthern617118-3.187910.2040.2830.3330.6172018
420Zach BaileyMiltonSouthern13210-3.191990.0770.0770.0770.1542018
421Zack SiebenlistLebanonSouthern46893-3.277320.2140.2830.2620.5452018
422Austin GiffordLebanonSouthern27163-3.275800.20.20.2670.4672018
423Mitch WroblewskiBrownsvilleNorthern24534-3.275330.1430.1820.2380.422018
424Mike SherrickSaukvilleNorthern555116-3.277680.2120.3050.2310.5362018
425Alex CroganJohnson CreekSouthern50983-3.287490.190.3060.2140.522018
426Mike HeyerdahlJanesvilleSouthern44283-3.297210.1950.250.3170.5672018
427Alex BrownMiltonSouthern22331-3.294920.1430.1820.190.3722018
428Lucas SchrammLebanonSouthern24432-3.325270.1430.2170.1430.362018
429Cormac MadiganOakfieldNorthern32661-3.366280.20.2420.2330.4762018
430Mike GallmannWatertownSouthern50485-3.47420.1780.3150.1560.472018
431Derek PieperHustisfordSouthern50289-3.447400.1740.2550.3260.5812018
432Ryan WormThiensville-MeqNorthern587119-3.477670.2160.2810.3140.5942018
433Drew PalmerHartfordNorthern8110159-3.498180.2170.3330.2460.582018
434Joe EigenbergerSaukvilleNorthern17020-3.583050.1180.1180.1180.2352018
435Brett CaineWatertownSouthern42662-3.636850.1670.2680.2220.4912018
436Kyle RogersThiensville-MeqNorthern22221-3.744290.1050.1820.1050.2872018
437Jake BickertNeoshoSouthern43786-3.766830.2160.2790.2160.4952018
438Chase SchroederJohnson CreekSouthern49864-3.877080.1460.2860.1950.4812018
439Tom DickmannSaukvilleNorthern13100-4.04-100002018
440Kevin FirariLebanonSouthern665155-4.077620.2420.3090.2420.5512018
441Mike PrueferSaukvilleNorthern6110124-4.137430.2180.2790.2550.5332018
442Cameron WallingJohnson CreekSouthern6310129-4.197470.2110.2740.2980.5722018
443Brayden ElliottRubiconNorthern43671-4.316430.1790.2560.2050.4612018
444Matt RyanAshippunSouthern46152-4.326630.1320.2670.1840.4512018
445Tyler RyanAshippunSouthern52452-4.336950.1220.2940.1460.442018
446Jack BourdoAshippunSouthern539116-4.396960.220.2640.260.5242018
447Jason CurtisMiltonSouthern595124-4.477180.2180.2710.2730.5442018
448Riley GroverJanesvilleSouthern30130-4.634770.1110.20.1110.3112018
449Louis DemetropoulosLebanonSouthern45555-4.636350.1390.2730.1390.4122018
450Mason KraemerAshippunSouthern26113-4.713950.0450.160.0910.2512018
451Sawyer BreslowJuneauSouthern26031-4.833810.120.1540.120.2742018
452Jake WilleyWatertownSouthern18400-4.8512400.05900.0592018
453Kasey KressJanesvilleSouthern575135-4.986830.2360.2630.2550.5182018
454Zach LauersdorfNeoshoSouthern6751510-5.477000.250.270.2670.5372018
455Alec TomkiewiczThiensville-MeqNorthern37151-5.74780.1470.1940.1470.3422018
456Mike MuellerSaukvilleNorthern38361-5.714890.1620.1840.1890.3732018
457Nick GuidiceClymanSouthern24323-5.752160.0870.0830.0870.172018
458CJ MedvedAshippunSouthern556104-5.766290.1960.2550.1960.4512018
459Sam MatthiesSaukvilleNorthern46471-5.785660.1670.2220.190.4132018
460Taylor KressJanesvilleSouthern42341-6.155020.1080.2140.1080.3222018
461Ian TuckerSaukvilleNorthern643109-6.226520.1790.2660.1960.4622018
462Jake MantheyJuneauSouthern37453-6.394210.1350.1350.2160.3512018
463Matt SabelLebanonSouthern44343-6.554940.1030.1630.2310.3942018
464Chad SkaerRubiconNorthern35232-6.913460.0940.1430.0940.2372018
465Eric JohnsonWatertownSouthern699108-7.656110.1610.2350.210.4452018
466Adam GrossAshippunSouthern41432-8.283310.0810.1280.1080.2362018
467John LearmanJuneauSouthern47264-8.653860.1280.1280.1910.3192018
468Christian KadrichCedarburgNorthern63684-95130.1380.2060.1550.3622018
469John EllenbergerHustisfordSouthern59574-9.074790.130.190.1480.3382018
#NameTeamLeaguePARHRBIwRAAwRC+BAOBPSLGOPSYear
1Adam RyanOakfieldNorthern6217241713.872340.4360.50.9451.4452017
2Dusty JacobsonNeoshoSouthern7415272113.332280.4430.5410.7051.2452017
3Brandon EgnarskiNeoshoSouthern7323261413.062270.4560.5750.6141.1892017
4Drew PalmerHartfordNorthern611824912.722240.50.5740.7711.3452017
5Aaron RoeselerHustisfordNorthern6618351012.442120.5650.5910.5971.1882017
6Greg RhudePlymouthNorthern6219241111.832140.4620.5320.7691.3012017
7Calvin McClellanJanesvilleSouthern571019711.392410.4750.6250.61.2252017
8Tyler DoyleLebanonSouthern7112241910.382040.3870.4650.7261.1912017
9Ryan LeavittNeoshoSouthern512015139.362300.4410.6080.5591.1672017
10Mike MerkOakfieldNorthern762126119.121700.40.4870.5691.0562017
11Derek SabinSlingerNorthern2361298.953360.6670.6961.2781.9732017
12Derek MerkesSlingerNorthern60161858.851870.3910.5330.5871.122017
13Taylor RenzagliaHartfordNorthern591326128.851880.50.5520.5381.092017
14Robby ProehlRockersSouthern601421128.291990.420.5170.581.0972017
15Ray LauersdorfNeoshoSouthern58119138.222010.2810.5690.51.0692017
16Sid LehmanJuneauSouthern761829138.161780.4140.4610.5711.0322017
17Brian KushavaRockersSouthern701524267.821810.3810.420.6831.1032017
18Alex BrewerRubiconNorthern63172067.781720.40.5240.51.0242017
19Jacob OestreicherJohnson CreekSouthern671224137.731840.4070.4630.611.0732017
20John LearmanJuneauSouthern54919127.171950.3960.4420.7081.1512017
21Kam KoplitzRubiconNorthern751529217.161550.4080.440.5631.0032017
22James GoodfellowBrownsvilleNorthern631418116.91630.360.4920.521.0122017
23Brad YoungKewaskum Northern72182286.881550.3730.4720.5080.9812017
24Cam CraticWatertownSouthern43111856.872140.4620.5120.6671.1782017
25Zac CainPlymouthNorthern651123216.751600.390.4460.5931.0392017
26Alex LawrenceNeoshoSouthern711625156.721690.4030.4790.4840.9632017
27Mike HenselKewaskum Northern611021116.281590.3890.4590.5561.0152017
28Adam SarauerKewaskum Northern721523166.251490.3710.4580.50.9582017
29Brent YoungNeoshoSouthern521318155.671630.4090.4810.5451.0262017
30Zach LauterbachCedarburgNorthern461116145.651720.3720.3780.8141.1922017
31Jonathan RoehlerRockersSouthern28131245.572400.480.5360.761.2962017
32Casey SimonHustisfordNorthern681524145.541460.3870.4410.5160.9572017
33Dalton GroveHartfordNorthern57920155.491550.3920.4390.5881.0272017
34Chris ImmelOakfieldNorthern74922165.241390.3440.4190.5310.952017
35Josh ShereMiltonSouthern651619105.171590.3520.4530.4810.9352017
36Alex BrownRockersSouthern521316125.061710.3640.4420.5911.0332017
37Tony SchmittClymanSouthern591015134.861610.3060.4140.5921.0062017
38Shaun WegnerClymanSouthern47101664.841750.40.4680.551.0182017
39Andrew WasmundHustisfordNorthern113534.813660.7140.81.2862.0862017
40Tony GieseJuneauSouthern731520114.661490.3280.4250.4920.9162017
41Sam ZarlingKewaskum Northern2751334.552000.520.5560.61.1562017
42Austin GellarJanesvilleSouthern711625104.491480.3790.4230.4850.9072017
43Max PrueferSaukvilleNorthern731721104.461330.350.4440.4330.8782017
44Jeff JacobsonMiltonSouthern641418104.451520.3530.4690.4120.8812017
45Alan MaresJohnson CreekSouthern661020144.431510.3510.4390.4560.8962017
46McCauley CoxMiltonSouthern55101684.351590.3480.4550.4780.9332017
47John SprtelNeoshoSouthern94554.14150.8330.8891.1672.0562017
48Taylor GrimmCedarburgNorthern2039134.052210.50.50.8891.3892017
49Jayvin RedieskeThiensville-MeqNorthern3651283.851620.3640.4170.6671.0832017
50Mike Daly-TorrezPlymouthNorthern3571453.741620.4240.4570.5761.0332017
51Chris PiersonAshippunSouthern7381043.721400.2040.4660.2860.7512017
52Alex CroganJohnson CreekSouthern70171653.621400.3020.4410.3960.8372017
53Robbie DombrowskiRubiconNorthern4531693.541440.4210.4670.4740.942017
54Alex DavidFarmingtonSouthern3651023.381690.3570.50.4290.9292017
55Josh OswaldClymanSouthern4771453.331530.3410.4130.5370.952017
56Nick BlomgrenMiltonSouthern3161053.321780.370.4330.631.0632017
57Joe DanielsCedarburgNorthern4071043.31470.3450.50.3790.8792017
58Jace UnreinBrownsvilleNorthern2231023.281880.50.5450.551.0952017
59Zach FennerLebanonSouthern71181573.281370.2780.420.4260.8462017
60Joe SeegersHartfordNorthern631420113.21270.3570.4190.4460.8662017
61Alec TomkiewiczThiensville-MeqNorthern4251453.081410.3780.4520.4590.9122017
62Alex FowlerRockersSouthern63141133.041380.250.460.3180.7782017
63Christian McElveyRubiconNorthern2461032.991730.4550.50.5451.0452017
64Luke ScheuerleinThiensville-MeqNorthern62192062.931250.3570.4190.4290.8482017
65Kraig PerlbergCedarburgNorthern52151482.921300.3180.4230.4550.8782017
66Dan HaueterRockersSouthern711324112.781320.3690.4080.4310.8392017
67Cory BlochCedarburgNorthern2951262.781550.4440.4830.4810.9642017
68Matt RhudePlymouthNorthern55121582.641250.3260.4260.4130.8392017
69Harry SteldtKewaskum Northern267982.611580.3910.4230.6521.0752017
70Matt FredricksMiltonSouthern5081772.591400.3860.4490.3860.8352017
71Ricky BatesJohnson CreekSouthern246972.541770.3910.4170.6521.0692017
72Dave GackstatterJanesvilleSouthern64717152.531320.3210.4130.4150.8282017
73Matt O'RourkeNeoshoSouthern203212.391860.20.60.20.82017
74Jake GrolloJuneauSouthern313772.381570.280.4190.560.9792017
75Kyle RogersThiensville-MeqNorthern4951362.321250.310.4080.4520.8612017
76Troy WhiteCedarburgNorthern52121382.31230.2950.4040.4550.8582017
77Clint RoseClymanSouthern5281442.241340.3180.40.4550.8552017
78Noah ZubkeLebanonSouthern721119122.181260.3060.3940.4190.8142017
79Jake ParrottThiensville-MeqNorthern551417142.161200.3540.40.4580.8582017
80Chris RowoldtRubiconNorthern711217162.111140.2930.3940.4310.8252017
81Matt McCullochMiltonSouthern132522.062130.50.5830.51.0832017
82Warren BraunschweigHustisfordNorthern4451562.011240.3750.4320.40.8322017
83Josh MosesCedarburgNorthern104571.952160.50.50.81.32017
84Adam BigusKewaskum Northern166741.941710.50.50.5711.0712017
85Zach PrideauxThiensville-MeqNorthern5051181.911190.2890.4380.3420.782017
86Scott SteinkeMiltonSouthern174631.851790.4620.5290.4620.9912017
87John EllenbergerHustisfordNorthern62121661.81140.3140.4170.3530.772017
88Dylan GausmanThiensville-MeqNorthern71822111.681100.3440.380.4380.8182017
89Dallas BemisNeoshoSouthern61331.662930.60.6670.81.4672017
90Dave McFarlandClymanSouthern6381461.661230.2920.410.3750.7852017
91Caleb KlinkHartfordNorthern651515111.651110.2830.3870.4150.8022017
92Collin McBrideFarmingtonSouthern242741.641520.3330.4170.5240.942017
93Eric SteinkeMiltonSouthern133551.561870.4550.5380.4550.9932017
94Cullin WeisRubiconNorthern195411.561460.2860.4740.4290.9022017
95Nick CasperRubiconNorthern83301.462080.50.6250.51.1252017
96Cade GeldreichSlingerNorthern3581141.461210.3550.4290.3870.8162017
97RC LehmanJuneauSouthern661319141.441200.3170.3640.4670.832017
98Jim KluckHartfordNorthern3341161.421220.3670.4240.40.8242017
99Colin DeBoerOakfieldNorthern93301.411920.4290.5560.5711.1272017
100Ian TuckerSaukvilleNorthern7192091.41080.3170.380.4130.7932017
101Justin PerschkeHustisfordNorthern4661371.371140.3250.4130.3750.7882017
102Cole GranrathSaukvilleNorthern53101.372650.50.80.51.32017
103Dan HackbarthLebanonSouthern110411.341880.4440.5450.4440.992017
104Turner WagieKewaskum Northern252841.331290.3640.440.4090.8492017
105Kevin NeuHustisfordNorthern42201.32960.50.51.251.752017
106Brandon JassJanesvilleSouthern30101.339911122017
107Taylor WeisnichtOakfieldNorthern81311.291950.4290.50.7141.2142017
108Mike AielloKewaskum Northern41231.292950.50.51.251.752017
109Nate GrzybowskiKewaskum Northern319941.291210.3330.4190.4070.8272017
110Jake SteinhardtPlymouthNorthern42251.292950.50.51.251.752017
111Jake McClellanJanesvilleSouthern225811.281450.40.4550.40.8552017
112Ian ZahnOakfieldNorthern4031171.261150.3330.4250.3640.7892017
113Shawn PanettiNeoshoSouthern52101.232720.50.750.51.252017
114Ryan NortonBrownsvilleNorthern48101641.21110.3560.3960.40.7962017
115Mike GallmanWatertownSouthern3991051.21260.3030.3850.4550.8392017
116Dylan HoskinsJanesvilleSouthern212861.191440.40.4290.450.8792017
117Nate RoethleHartfordNorthern122531.191570.50.4550.61.0552017
118Isiah RamosJanesvilleSouthern41201.142990.6670.750.6671.4172017
119Brent WilliamsHartfordNorthern60131251.111070.2670.4330.2670.72017
120Tyler TeubertJanesvilleSouthern104321.11800.3750.50.512017
121Brad KaulNeoshoSouthern306531.071290.2380.4480.2860.7342017
122Jared NickelsLebanonSouthern193511.071430.3330.4740.3330.8072017
123Tanner GalleazziHustisfordNorthern531115131.051080.3120.3770.4170.7942017
124Mitch WroblewskiBrownsvilleNorthern110211.041540.2860.50.4290.9292017
125Jesse SirianiMiltonSouthern40110.992730.50.750.51.252017
126Zach MillerLebanonSouthern50310.982380.750.60.751.352017
127Nick BrunsPlymouthNorthern50310.982170.60.60.61.22017
128Austin WagnerBrownsvilleNorthern4431660.961090.3720.3640.4650.8292017
129Brandon KlugeJuneauSouthern375760.951230.250.4320.2860.7182017
130Sam MatthiesSaukvilleNorthern611116140.911050.2910.3440.4730.8172017
131James MuenchowClymanSouthern4210860.91200.2580.4290.290.7192017
132Griffin LukesHartfordNorthern101420.851480.40.40.612017
133Ryan SchmittPlymouthNorthern215450.851210.250.4290.3750.8042017
134Brandon NedomaCedarburgNorthern184640.841250.3750.4440.3750.8192017
135Beau ZeihenClymanSouthern154210.841430.20.4670.30.7672017
136Brody MarksHartfordNorthern52210.831980.50.60.51.12017
137Matt BromleyCedarburgNorthern154410.781280.3330.4670.3330.82017
138Alex WendlerRockersSouthern232730.761280.350.4090.40.8092017
139Sam RoeselerHustisfordNorthern70171860.751020.310.3880.3620.752017
140Zach BraunRubiconNorthern173610.751230.3750.4120.4380.8492017
141Bryce SchuettLebanonSouthern174600.751350.3750.4120.4380.8492017
142Tommy HillRockersSouthern42210.742310.50.50.751.252017
143Ryan WachterPlymouthNorthern143420.691260.3640.4290.4550.8832017
144Aaron BrockmanSaukvilleNorthern4671360.681050.3170.3910.3660.7572017
145Mike HeyerdahlJanesvilleSouthern124210.611400.2220.4170.4440.8612017
146Edgardo NievesWest BendNorthern10100.5442911122017
147Calvin HillFarmingtonSouthern20100.522820.50.511.52017
148Zach ChristophersonHartfordNorthern48611100.511020.2970.3960.3510.7472017
149Will MarcusJanesvilleSouthern120000.4913300.500.52017
150David RosserHustisfordNorthern122320.481200.3330.40.4440.8442017
151Steven BarneyWest BendNorthern41200.441640.50.50.512017
152Cole KraftClymanSouthern41200.441800.50.50.512017
153Sam McCannMiltonSouthern551315110.431110.3120.3640.4170.782017
154Christian ArthursBrownsvilleNorthern55101470.431010.280.3450.440.7852017
155Kevin FirariLebanonSouthern50613100.421110.2950.380.3640.7442017
156Lucas SchrammLebanonSouthern193510.421200.3120.4210.3120.7342017
157Yuki KawaharaRockersSouthern182330.411210.2310.4440.2310.6752017
158Pete RinzelSlingerNorthern122400.351140.3640.4170.3640.782017
159Zach GambrellPlymouthNorthern277940.351040.360.3460.480.8262017
160Simon HellerWest BendNorthern252800.341040.3480.40.3480.7482017
161Bradan PerkinsJanesvilleSouthern3941270.331110.3430.3850.3710.7562017
162Blake FleischmanBrownsvilleNorthern234540.311040.250.3480.450.7982017
163Tom KlawitterMiltonSouthern41120.291540.3330.50.3330.8332017
164Austin MasseySlingerNorthern40100.291400.3330.50.3330.8332017
165Tom DickmannSaukvilleNorthern40110.291400.3330.50.3330.8332017
166Ben SchuellerSaukvilleNorthern41100.291400.3330.50.3330.8332017
167Nick BalmerNeoshoSouthern41100.291540.3330.50.3330.8332017
168Kiley BrownWest BendNorthern40110.291400.3330.50.3330.8332017
169Parker PlumeHartfordNorthern234610.291030.3160.3910.3680.762017
170Jake SchmelingRubiconNorthern43120.291400.3330.50.3330.8332017
171J.J. LambRockersSouthern102420.261230.40.40.40.82017
172Brian BertCedarburgNorthern100210.251110.2860.40.4290.8292017
173Rick MeyerPlymouthNorthern21100.221640.50.50.512017
174Bryan DominickNeoshoSouthern21100.221800.50.50.512017
175Danny CorralJanesvilleSouthern20110.221800.50.50.512017
176Zach JohnsonFarmingtonSouthern20100.221800.50.50.512017
177Alec WandlerThiensville-MeqNorthern21100.221640.50.50.512017
178Austin JohrendtRubiconNorthern31110.21370.50.33311.3332017
179T.J. KlawitterMiltonSouthern274910.191100.360.3850.360.7452017
180Reggie RappisCedarburgNorthern3961020.18990.2940.3590.4120.7712017
181Casey JohnsonSaukvilleNorthern3261170.18990.3440.3440.4380.7812017
182Aaron MackRockersSouthern41000.1613200.500.52017
183Jake PassowWest BendNorthern40000.1411700.500.52017
184Ben GordonPlymouthNorthern102320.131040.3750.40.3750.7752017
185Matthew RyanBrownsvilleNorthern50200.131120.40.40.40.82017
186Nolan CarverBrownsvilleNorthern233310.12990.1760.3910.2940.6852017
187Shane HoffmanWatertownSouthern67719150.111060.3170.3280.4830.8122017
188Derek HallPlymouthNorthern5261530.08970.3120.3650.3750.742017
189Garrett ThomasNeoshoSouthern153420.081090.3080.40.3080.7082017
190Jack DolanJuneauSouthern20000.0712900.500.52017
191Grant SteinikeKewaskum Northern71100.051000.20.4290.20.6292017
192Nate TwardokusWest BendNorthern220540.02960.2630.3640.3680.7322017
193Jordan StephansHartfordNorthern5891080.01960.2270.3970.2730.6692017
194Alex CirilloAshippunSouthern0000-010500002017
195Doug WelchMiltonSouthern0000-010500002017
196Frank RyanAshippunSouthern501001050.250.40.250.652017
197Lorenzo MaresJohnson CreekSouthern501101050.3330.40.3330.7332017
198Brian ZanowWest BendNorthern0200-09600002017
199Kevin BakerOakfieldNorthern51110960.250.40.250.652017
200Matt BuhrowHartfordNorthern0000-09600002017
201Andy MuellerHustisfordNorthern0000-09600002017
202Alex BraunschweigHustisfordNorthern0100-09600002017
203Dusty MedvedPlymouthNorthern50100960.250.40.250.652017
204Alex BristolThiensville-MeqNorthern0000-09600002017
205Collin GrudzinskiHustisfordNorthern0000-09600002017
206Jake LastWatertownSouthern0100-010500002017
207Mack MillerKewaskum Northern0000-09600002017
208Drew SchreihartKewaskum Northern0000-09600002017
209Jeff SchuurmansHartfordNorthern0000-09600002017
210Jordan DeBoerBrownsvilleNorthern14241-0.01950.3080.3570.3850.7422017
211Paul MutchRockersSouthern9201-0.0110400.44400.4442017
212Craig WinskeOakfieldNorthern27352-0.02950.2380.4070.2380.6462017
213Daeton DudovickWest BendNorthern5010-0.02930.250.40.250.652017
214Griffin LietzauSlingerNorthern36684-0.03950.2670.3890.30.6892017
215Brandon WinfieldBrownsvilleNorthern10122-0.05930.250.40.250.652017
216Mike DavisMiltonSouthern385104-0.061040.2940.3680.3530.7212017
217Mitch McCafferyClymanSouthern5712117-0.081040.2390.3640.3480.7112017
218Miles ZindarsRubiconNorthern7102-0.088900.42900.4292017
219Cannon KerrFarmingtonSouthern3010-0.09850.3330.3330.3330.6672017
220Carson PoulsonJanesvilleSouthern3110-0.09850.3330.3330.3330.6672017
221Chase SchroederNeoshoSouthern466138-0.11040.3020.3480.3950.7432017
222Matt BeyerNeoshoSouthern4071010-0.11040.2940.350.4120.7622017
223Rock CatesRockersSouthern30542-0.11030.1820.40.2270.6272017
224Brendan SeaverSlingerNorthern31362-0.11940.240.3870.280.6672017
225Scott SabinSlingerNorthern4011-0.11790.250.250.50.752017
226Manny PlumacherJanesvilleSouthern12110-0.13980.1250.4170.1250.5422017
227Mike KauffmanRockersSouthern454105-0.141030.2630.3780.3160.6942017
228Blake OtteryBrownsvilleNorthern19641-0.16910.250.3680.3120.6812017
229Eric WadeThiensville-MeqNorthern6471511-0.17940.2780.3750.3330.7082017
230Nolan GilbertsonCedarburgNorthern5100-0.187300.400.42017
231Josh HottingerAshippunSouthern6021-0.18850.3330.3330.3330.6672017
232Tyler JeskeKewaskum Northern5000-0.187300.400.42017
233Jaraed LighthizerSlingerNorthern6220-0.18770.3330.3330.3330.6672017
234Kevin BrandtMiltonSouthern11131-0.21920.3330.3640.3330.6972017
235Connor O'DwannyPlymouthNorthern11333-0.21840.30.3640.30.6642017
236Sonny JohnsonBrownsvilleNorthern16342-0.23950.2860.3750.2860.6612017
237Cale GoemanWest BendNorthern3000-0.244600.33300.3332017
238Travis StreblowPlymouthNorthern3100-0.244600.33300.3332017
239Grant KosankeRubiconNorthern497153-0.26920.3260.3670.3480.7152017
240Dillon WelchJanesvilleSouthern8311-0.27820.1670.3750.1670.5422017
241Brian RettschlagJuneauSouthern1000-0.31-10500002017
242Chad PetersonSlingerNorthern1000-0.31-9600002017
243Jay PetersClymanSouthern1000-0.31-10500002017
244Simon GriesbachSlingerNorthern1000-0.31-9600002017
245Matt OlszewskiJohnson CreekSouthern1000-0.31-10500002017
246Justin StieverCedarburgNorthern1000-0.31-9600002017
247Nick GuidiceClymanSouthern1000-0.31-10500002017
248Caleb AschebrookWest BendNorthern1000-0.31-9600002017
249Paul BergJanesvilleSouthern1000-0.31-10500002017
250Kaleb HartwigJohnson CreekSouthern1000-0.31-10500002017
251Jael NievesWest BendNorthern1000-0.31-9600002017
252Noah PromThiensville-MeqNorthern1000-0.31-9600002017
253Luke RoeselerHustisfordNorthern1000-0.31-9600002017
254Austin StruvePlymouthNorthern1000-0.31-9600002017
255Ryan WormThiensville-MeqNorthern6381212-0.34920.2350.3810.2940.6752017
256Brian WilsonRubiconNorthern6112-0.34610.20.3330.20.5332017
257Bryce PatinHartfordNorthern529115-0.34920.250.3530.3640.7172017
258Austin SchultzFarmingtonSouthern11030-0.34840.2730.2730.4550.7272017
259Shawn HeldHustisfordNorthern25640-0.35870.20.360.30.662017
260Josh BraunschweigJohnson CreekSouthern43796-0.37990.250.3720.3060.6782017
261Derek PieperHustisfordNorthern6771313-0.38920.2240.3130.4660.7792017
262Gavin MarlowSlingerNorthern31162-0.38880.240.3870.240.6272017
263Nick WolterWatertownSouthern13110-0.39850.1110.3850.1110.4962017
264Brian AllenRockersSouthern4010-0.41360.250.250.250.52017
265Dylan DetertKewaskum Northern4111-0.41320.250.250.250.52017
266Connor EngelKewaskum Northern4010-0.41320.250.250.250.52017
267Chris JacksonRockersSouthern4010-0.41360.250.250.250.52017
268Colin SchrofRockersSouthern4010-0.41360.250.250.250.52017
269Mitch PerkinsJanesvilleSouthern8000-0.427000.37500.3752017
270Sean BlytheRockersSouthern8000-0.427000.37500.3752017
271Mike WoelkyCedarburgNorthern20455-0.46820.2630.30.4210.7212017
272Aric BobzienJanesvilleSouthern32363-0.47950.2310.3750.2690.6442017
273Eric HeidenreiterPlymouthNorthern5111113-0.5900.2560.3730.3020.6752017
274Josh KruegerLebanonSouthern8121-0.52610.250.250.3750.6252017
275Nick RosenthalKewaskum Northern7212149-0.54910.2330.3610.3330.6942017
276Daniel SabinSlingerNorthern14232-0.56710.2310.2860.3850.672017
277Sam ZweigLebanonSouthern4100-0.561000.2500.252017
278Nick HenningJanesvilleSouthern4100-0.561000.2500.252017
279Jordon GomezClymanSouthern4000-0.561000.2500.252017
280Paul TovstadBrownsvilleNorthern4100-0.56900.2500.252017
281Tray WilsonWest BendNorthern4000-0.56900.2500.252017
282Jacob VossonFarmingtonSouthern22152-0.57880.2630.3640.2630.6272017
283Jake PanzerKewaskum Northern2000-0.63-9900002017
284Devin MayerSlingerNorthern2000-0.63-9900002017
285P.J. ClemensCedarburgNorthern2000-0.63-9900002017
286Jim DeBowWest BendNorthern2000-0.63-9900002017
287Zach DillmanFarmingtonSouthern2000-0.63-10900002017
288Eric MuellerSaukvilleNorthern2000-0.63-9900002017
289Ryan MulveyThiensville-MeqNorthern2100-0.63-9900002017
290Josh RintelmanWest BendNorthern2000-0.63-9900002017
291Nick CahoonWatertownSouthern394106-0.64940.2860.3590.3140.6732017
292Mike BackhausWest BendNorthern7110-0.65380.1670.2860.1670.4522017
293Dan LehmanJuneauSouthern7010-0.65420.1670.2860.1670.4522017
294Andrew NemmersHustisfordNorthern13143-0.68630.3330.3080.3330.6412017
295Dennis RothFarmingtonSouthern13021-0.69690.1820.3080.2730.582017
296Jason AbattoRubiconNorthern18352-0.71710.2940.3330.2940.6272017
297Matt LuedtkeOakfieldNorthern5110-0.7270.20.20.20.42017
298Andy DanfordNeoshoSouthern5012-0.7270.20.20.20.42017
299Hayden SchultzFarmingtonSouthern5010-0.7270.20.20.20.42017
300Jon KasMiltonSouthern9102-0.735000.33300.3332017
301Joe ReichhartCedarburgNorthern23461-0.73760.2860.3480.2860.6342017
302Mike PrueferSaukvilleNorthern70131712-0.73890.2740.3330.4030.7372017
303Kelvin RoeClymanSouthern10123-0.74550.250.30.250.552017
304Hunter Van ZandtMiltonSouthern11022-0.76580.20.2730.30.5732017
305Jim ZieglerKewaskum Northern395108-0.77840.2860.3330.3710.7052017
306Joe EigenbergerSaukvilleNorthern7512216-0.78890.3090.3730.3090.6822017
307Harry LinWest BendNorthern7000-0.82500.28600.2862017
308Kyle KopplinWatertownSouthern6710137-0.81970.250.3690.3080.6772017
309Nick ArchambeauJohnson CreekSouthern39492-0.82910.2730.3680.2730.6412017
310Kyle DonaldsonJohnson CreekSouthern22562-0.82800.2860.3180.3330.6522017
311Chad WagnerRubiconNorthern14231-0.83590.2310.2860.3080.5932017
312Sam WhiteClymanSouthern12211-0.83580.1110.3330.1110.4442017
313Tanner SmithRubiconNorthern6881812-0.84880.2860.3380.3810.7192017
314Kevin HartwigJohnson CreekSouthern17131-0.84720.2140.3120.2860.5982017
315Lincoln RobelHustisfordNorthern17421-0.85650.1540.3530.1540.5072017
316Riley QuinnJanesvilleSouthern28571-0.86840.2690.3210.3460.6682017
317Derek DoudnaAshippunSouthern5100-0.87-1300.200.22017
318Patrick GrodonCedarburgNorthern5100-0.87-1200.200.22017
319Roman GonzalezJanesvilleSouthern18220-0.87720.1430.3330.2140.5482017
320Cam PorterRockersSouthern5101-0.87-1300.200.22017
321Mike MuellerSaukvilleNorthern25464-0.91730.250.280.4170.6972017
322Luke VandesluntBrownsvilleNorthern29353-0.91760.2080.3210.3330.6552017
323Danny HennenHustisfordNorthern25273-0.93730.3040.3330.3040.6382017
324Tucker TiegsAshippunSouthern3000-0.94-10800002017
325Mitch BeauBrownsvilleNorthern3000-0.94-9800002017
326Dan BaumannWest BendNorthern3000-0.94-9800002017
327Jeremy DibertHartfordNorthern3100-0.94-9800002017
328Calvin GrudzinskiHustisfordNorthern3000-0.94-9800002017
329Joe PlantierHartfordNorthern3000-0.94-9800002017
330Jacob ScholerJohnson CreekSouthern3000-0.94-10800002017
331J.T. SmitchbackMiltonSouthern3000-0.94-10800002017
332Mike WeedenThiensville-MeqNorthern3000-0.94-9800002017
333Kyle ZellmerWest BendNorthern3000-0.94-9800002017
334Sean McCannMiltonSouthern30256-0.95840.1920.30.3850.6852017
335Drake SpiveyWest BendNorthern8010-0.97210.1430.250.1430.3932017
336Matt RyanAshippunSouthern753136-0.98960.2280.3870.2460.6322017
337Eric Van TreeckWest BendNorthern13020-0.99490.1820.3080.1820.492017
338Randy FingerKewaskum Northern43696-1.01810.2430.3490.2970.6462017
339Keegan MadiganOakfieldNorthern6911185-1.01870.290.3530.3390.6922017
340Paul DuhrSaukvilleNorthern6011-1.03-100.20.1670.20.3672017
341Brett NataleWest BendNorthern6010-1.03-100.1670.1670.1670.3332017
342Jason NinmannWatertownSouthern10200-1.053400.300.32017
343Paul BurkhardtRockersSouthern7013-1.0530.1430.1430.2860.4292017
344Aaron StephansHartfordNorthern8202-1.091200.2500.252017
345Adam RosenauOakfieldNorthern508164-1.09820.3330.3470.3330.682017
346Paul TerriquezSaukvilleNorthern8000-1.12900.2500.252017
347Nathaniel BudewitzJohnson CreekSouthern9320-1.13200.2220.2220.2220.4442017
348Joey PettitWest BendNorthern9022-1.13180.2220.2220.2220.4442017
349LaVar ReedRockersSouthern9021-1.13200.2220.2220.2220.4442017
350Derek NinmannWatertownSouthern655109-1.14930.1960.3490.3140.6632017
351Jake BurdoAshippunSouthern14110-1.14500.0910.2860.1820.4682017
352Parker SadowskiClymanSouthern10121-1.15270.20.20.30.52017
353Cameron WallingJohnson CreekSouthern6191812-1.16920.310.3440.3450.6892017
354Jim DoedensThiensville-MeqNorthern6713164-1.2850.2620.3280.3770.7052017
355Alex MarroMiltonSouthern12210-1.2370.10.250.20.452017
356Ben SchadWest BendNorthern16120-1.23480.1540.3120.1540.4662017
357Zach LauersdorfNeoshoSouthern6714146-1.24930.2550.3640.2910.6552017
358Nick WilsonPlymouthNorthern44688-1.25780.2350.3570.2650.6222017
359Brock VredeveldClymanSouthern4002-1.26-10900002017
360Nash BellAshippunSouthern4000-1.26-10900002017
361Zac NowatzkiSlingerNorthern4000-1.26-9900002017
362Barry SporesJanesvilleSouthern4000-1.26-10900002017
363Ethan TappOakfieldNorthern4000-1.26-9900002017
364Antonio ValadezLebanonSouthern4000-1.26-10900002017
365Tristan DeBowWest BendNorthern415102-1.27770.270.3410.2970.6392017
366Bryce ZimdarsRubiconNorthern9111-1.2880.1250.2220.1250.3472017
367Corey LeisnerRubiconNorthern14221-1.3380.1670.2860.1670.4522017
368Ryan PetriNeoshoSouthern7014118-1.35920.2160.3730.2550.6282017
369Jonah LandowskiLebanonSouthern7210-1.35-260.1430.1430.1430.2862017
370Ryan FinnertyThiensville-MeqNorthern7012-1.35-230.1430.1430.1430.2862017
371Logan SternatWest BendNorthern7010-1.35-230.1430.1430.1430.2862017
372Chanley BrewerRubiconNorthern8010-1.37-100.1250.1250.250.3752017
373Brad FrankRubiconNorthern9000-1.43-200.22200.2222017
374Nick SchmittClymanSouthern50795-1.44860.2090.320.3490.6692017
375Sam WilhelmsBrownsvilleNorthern15232-1.44360.2140.2670.2140.4812017
376Ben KennedyRockersSouthern12111-1.5200.10.250.10.352017
377Ryan KaulClymanSouthern589175-1.5880.3090.3330.3450.6792017
378D RowleyJohnson CreekSouthern7000-1.5-4000.14300.1432017
379Greg KrahnPlymouthNorthern40674-1.55720.2120.3250.3030.6282017
380Travis RothAshippunSouthern5000-1.57-10800002017
381Nick NewburgRockersSouthern32565-1.57720.2140.3120.2860.5982017
382Jack NedjedloBrownsvilleNorthern5001-1.57-9800002017
383Ean ReichertJohnson CreekSouthern5000-1.57-10800002017
384Casey SchuettLebanonSouthern539134-1.62840.2710.3270.3330.662017
385Brayden JunkerFarmingtonSouthern15120-1.62320.1540.2670.1540.4212017
386Jordan PielCedarburgNorthern23343-1.65510.2110.2860.2630.5492017
387Brad TagliapetraBrownsvilleNorthern8112-1.66-320.1250.1250.1250.252017
388Austin CairoKewaskum Northern8110-1.66-320.1250.1250.1250.252017
389Brandon LuebkeJanesvilleSouthern404124-1.67770.3080.3250.3080.6332017
390Jake HallRubiconNorthern13420-1.69150.1670.2310.1670.3972017
391Brian BakerOakfieldNorthern426117-1.71710.2680.2860.390.6762017
392Christian ChesmoreFarmingtonSouthern10000-1.72-1200.200.22017
393Carver NolanBrownsvilleNorthern33277-1.73630.2330.3030.30.6032017
394Mike SherrickSaukvilleNorthern21144-1.75440.2110.2860.2110.4962017
395Austin GiffordLebanonSouthern11220-1.75-30.1820.1820.1820.3642017
396Nick SiebenlistLebanonSouthern6714157-1.77870.2630.3480.2980.6472017
397John CetnarBrownsvilleNorthern497126-1.79730.2670.3270.3110.6382017
398Riley VandenburgOakfieldNorthern8001-1.79-4200.12500.1252017
399Matt SabelLebanonSouthern8100-1.81-4800.12500.1252017
400Luke GellingsBrownsvilleNorthern576131-1.83760.2710.3520.2710.6232017
401Parker ParrishBrownsvilleNorthern13011-1.8480.0910.2310.0910.3222017
402Matt WoelkyCedarburgNorthern549107-1.84750.2270.3520.250.6022017
403Ben BlanchetteWest BendNorthern23030-1.88450.1580.3040.1580.4622017
404Josh GarciaJanesvilleSouthern6100-1.88-10800002017
405Bryce HenningsenFarmingtonSouthern6001-1.88-10800002017
406Nick HyerdahlJanesvilleSouthern6000-1.88-10800002017
407Lucas SullivanFarmingtonSouthern6000-1.88-10800002017
408Dylan ScharnweberSaukvilleNorthern16121-1.91220.1430.250.1430.3932017
409Andrew WoodClymanSouthern11111-1.91-130.10.1820.10.2822017
410Logan RichertWatertownSouthern33645-1.93660.1480.3030.2590.5622017
411Kyle BurgordPlymouthNorthern9001-1.93-3700.14300.1432017
412James MathesonSlingerNorthern17121-1.95250.1330.2350.20.4352017
413Andy NeuKewaskum Northern9010-1.98-400.1110.1110.1110.2222017
414Zach RhodesOakfieldNorthern9110-1.98-400.1110.1110.1110.2222017
415Jake SchladweilerWest BendNorthern9010-1.98-400.1110.1110.1110.2222017
416Jack HafermannSlingerNorthern4641010-1.99690.2440.3040.3410.6462017
417Alex GressSlingerNorthern31331-2.01560.1250.3230.1670.4892017
418Tom HartwickThiensville-MeqNorthern11100-2.06-2000.18200.1822017
419Drake SchreihartKewaskum Northern12320-2.07-110.1670.1670.1670.3332017
420Jonathan WiznerKewaskum Northern12121-2.07-110.1670.1670.1670.3332017
421Jared MertenSlingerNorthern13320-2.09-40.1540.1540.2310.3852017
422Ben LeeSlingerNorthern20031-2.1310.1760.2630.1760.442017
423Craig SchneiderOakfieldNorthern549115-2.14710.2340.3330.2770.612017
424Adam KircherJohnson CreekSouthern54684-2.19780.190.3580.190.5492017
425Cody GuetzkeNeoshoSouthern7000-2.2-10800002017
426Jake RiemerFarmingtonSouthern29042-2.2540.1670.310.1670.4772017
427Willy SchlosserAshippunSouthern12010-2.22-200.0910.1670.0910.2582017
428CJ MedvedAshippunSouthern34333-2.23610.1150.3240.1540.4772017
429Donovan TomonyWatertownSouthern34272-2.39570.2330.3030.2330.5362017
430Chris DonaldsonJohnson CreekSouthern549127-2.42750.250.3210.2920.6122017
431Jami KaulHustisfordNorthern64101315-2.43720.2410.3120.3520.6642017
432John SprayberrySlingerNorthern23446-2.51280.190.2170.2860.5032017
433Tyler DierkeRockersSouthern8000-2.51-10800002017
434Mason WeidmeyerRubiconNorthern446102-2.51600.250.3180.250.5682017
435Alex DickrellFarmingtonSouthern19043-2.57130.2350.2110.2350.4462017
436Max MerkesSlingerNorthern41378-2.6570.2060.30.2650.5652017
437Nick WilliamsFarmingtonSouthern25120-2.67330.10.280.10.382017
438Jason SchneiderBrownsvilleNorthern14122-2.7-230.1540.1430.1540.2972017
439Zach BaileyMiltonSouthern29850-2.77400.1920.2760.1920.4682017
440Tim TallmanHustisfordNorthern22031-2.78180.1670.2380.1670.4052017
441Matt FinleyHartfordNorthern9001-2.83-9900002017
442Blake HumphreyJanesvilleSouthern12011-2.84-550.10.0910.10.1912017
443Dan CrazeFarmingtonSouthern433111-2.92590.2680.2860.2930.5782017
444Nolan LuxJuneauSouthern33411-2.94450.0430.3120.0430.3562017
445Austin MorkPlymouthNorthern57111212-2.99630.2350.2980.3140.6122017
446Alex PillardFarmingtonSouthern35500-3.074600.32400.3242017
447Mitchell HaverWest BendNorthern21000-3.11400.23800.2382017
448Casey HerrAshippunSouthern56882-3.18670.1780.3210.2220.5442017
449Taylor PielCedarburgNorthern559125-3.23590.2310.2730.3460.6192017
450Zack SiebenlistLebanonSouthern25420-3.29160.0950.240.0950.3352017
451Stephen PhelpsFarmingtonSouthern20110-3.31-70.0590.20.0590.2592017
452Brett CaineWatertownSouthern41075-3.37490.1940.2930.1940.4872017
453Hunter NehlsHustisfordNorthern27241-3.37190.160.2220.20.4222017
454Jake MantheyJuneauSouthern595112-3.41660.220.310.260.572017
455Klay KastenWest BendNorthern33171-3.51330.2260.250.2260.4762017
456Tyler HillFarmingtonSouthern461105-3.56530.2330.2830.2560.5382017
457Cody KutcherJuneauSouthern49463-3.6550.150.3060.1750.4812017
458Mike RowleyJohnson CreekSouthern20131-3.6-170.1580.1580.1580.3162017
459Mike PettitWest BendNorthern16000-3.63-4400.12500.1252017
460Cody PetersonBrownsvilleNorthern19010-3.72-250.0590.1580.0590.2172017
461Noah ColeLebanonSouthern555125-3.75590.240.2960.260.5562017
462Derek OlszewskiJohnson CreekSouthern12000-3.77-10800002017
463Tanner DavisMiltonSouthern12000-3.77-10800002017
464Joe NordAshippunSouthern27031-3.8490.130.2220.130.3532017
465Justin MartinRubiconNorthern56784-3.87530.170.3040.2130.5162017
466Tom KluckHartfordNorthern699137-3.94600.220.3130.2540.5682017
467Hunter BettsThiensville-MeqNorthern21122-3.95-200.1110.1580.1110.2692017
468Daniel DickmannSaukvilleNorthern629159-4.02560.2540.290.2880.5782017
469Austin CotharnRockersSouthern13100-4.08-10800002017
470Nick BoehnleinCedarburgNorthern651099-4.13560.1610.2770.3040.582017
471Eric JohnsonWatertownSouthern514114-4.16500.2290.260.2920.5522017
472Taylor KressJanesvilleSouthern23210-4.28-210.050.1740.050.2242017
473Jon RauhSlingerNorthern24330-4.29-150.130.1670.130.2972017
474Lathan BeckerSlingerNorthern24222-4.44-190.0910.1670.0910.2582017
475Steve DickmannSaukvilleNorthern7110114-4.58560.1860.3240.1860.512017
476Brian CaineWatertownSouthern48790-4.64400.2050.2710.2050.4752017
477Kasey KressJanesvilleSouthern48494-4.64400.2050.2710.2050.4752017
478Cam SchuettLebanonSouthern62111211-4.72540.2140.290.2320.5222017
479Brent PerzentkaRockersSouthern50965-4.73410.1460.280.1710.4512017
480Mike ProchnowKewaskum Northern31432-4.7710.1110.1940.1480.3422017
481Mark WeykerWest BendNorthern28130-4.85-110.1150.1790.1150.2942017
482Adam GrossAshippunSouthern58472-5.01470.1520.2910.1740.4652017
483Nick ZanowWest BendNorthern23200-5.08-4100.1300.132017
484Mike ZwiegWest BendNorthern24020-5.14-370.0870.1250.0870.2122017
485Jake BaurdoAshippunSouthern49585-5.16340.1820.2450.2270.4722017
486Jake DeBowWest BendNorthern29030-5.16-140.1110.1720.1110.2842017
487Andy HaneyMiltonSouthern6441514-5.17500.250.2740.2670.5412017
488Matt LeslieAshippunSouthern715147-5.2550.2220.2960.2380.5342017
489Nick GahlmanJuneauSouthern38653-5.25110.1430.2110.1710.3822017
490Cody SchultzFarmingtonSouthern512102-5.8280.2040.2350.2240.462017
491Nate ShirleySlingerNorthern48673-5.85200.1630.2340.1860.422017
492Tyler WackettClymanSouthern30000-5.91-2900.16700.1672017
493Scott SterwaldAshippunSouthern49362-6.08210.140.2450.140.3842017
494Luke WilliamsFarmingtonSouthern37550-6.38-120.1390.1620.1670.3292017
495Christian KadrichCedarburgNorthern54693-6.71190.1840.2260.2040.432017
496Andy SchwantesWatertownSouthern621283-7.07280.1510.250.170.422017
497Trey RothFarmingtonSouthern43242-7.14-80.1080.190.1080.2992017
498Cowan MulderOakfieldNorthern41352-7.63-190.1250.1460.150.2962017
499Matt ShaferOakfieldNorthern7181010-7.78280.1720.2540.190.4432017
500Anthony MaticKewaskum Northern55594-8.240.170.20.170.372017
501Kyle Von der HeideJuneauSouthern35020-8.59-610.0590.0860.0590.1452017
502Tyler RyanAshippunSouthern66542-8.96130.0750.2420.0750.3182017
503Marcus HofmeisterJuneauSouthern56346-10.55-230.080.1640.080.2442017
#NameTeamLeaguePARHRBIwRAAwRC+BAOBPSLGOPSYear
1Paul MutchRockersSouthern7029332220.613170.5890.6430.8751.5182016
2Andrew WasmundHustisfordNorthern6315221512.542480.440.5560.661.2162016
3Mitch BeauBrownsvilleNorthern561321810.212350.4380.50.7081.2082016
4Alex BrownRockersSouthern6320201510.12180.3920.4920.6471.1392016
5Jordan StephansHartfordNorthern65191689.942140.3640.5560.4771.0332016
6Jordan DaaneOakfieldNorthern501122129.912470.50.520.7271.2472016
7Zac CainPlymouthNorthern691428189.742050.4520.5070.5321.042016
8Joe ShereMiltonSouthern711225139.21950.3910.4510.5941.0442016
9Jason StrobelKewaskumNorthern741526169.161920.3940.4320.6211.0542016
10Christian DecremerJanesvilleSouthern38111788.092570.5150.5530.7271.282016
11Dan HaueterRockersSouthern7011262281840.40.4290.5851.0132016
12Clay HenningPlymouthNorthern531821107.882100.4670.5090.5781.0872016
13Dalton GrovesHartfordNorthern67102187.451830.3680.4550.5260.9812016
14Brian KushavaRockersSouthern691524247.281780.3810.4350.540.9742016
15Jim DoedensThiensville-MeqNorthern681322137.041770.3930.4850.4460.9322016
16Dave McFarlandClymanSouthern631021147.011820.3890.4680.50.9682016
17Drew PalmerHartfordNorthern691023176.761730.3710.420.5480.9692016
18Ross KlawitterMiltonSouthern571217126.571850.340.4210.61.0212016
19Matt BeyerNeoshoSouthern631216106.531760.3330.460.50.962016
20Jake SpaethKewaskumNorthern168756.474000.5380.6251.3081.9332016
21Casey SchuettLebanonSouthern661322106.451720.3670.4240.5330.9582016
22Casey SimonHustisfordNorthern781920106.381610.3280.4490.4430.8912016
23Ray LauersdorfNeoshoSouthern591119186.351790.3730.4410.5490.992016
24Josh ShereMiltonSouthern52719136.331900.3880.4230.6121.0352016
25Nick NewburgRockersSouthern621119126.31750.3730.4840.4310.9152016
26Dave GackstatterJanesvilleSouthern70724225.81610.3810.420.4920.9122016
27Matt WoelkeCedarburgNorthern5291835.771830.4090.490.4550.9452016
28Austin GellarJanesvilleSouthern60162085.461670.3920.4750.4120.8862016
29Nick SiebenlistLebanonSouthern71102375.31550.3590.4140.4690.8832016
30Justin StieverCedarburgNorthern80122744.991460.370.410.4380.8492016
31Andy SchwantesWatertownSouthern621315114.941590.3190.4750.3620.8372016
32Jacob OestreicherJohnson CreekSouthern64102284.851560.3790.4380.4310.8692016
33Paul PattenBlack SoxSouthern501417114.721690.3780.440.4890.9292016
34Brandon EgnarskiNeoshoSouthern60192154.611570.3890.4410.4260.8672016
35Mike AielloKewaskumNorthern58814204.451570.2920.4140.4790.8932016
36Jake GrolloJuneauNorthern5191774.391630.370.4310.4780.912016
37Aaron GuilbaultMiltonSouthern105744.344200.7780.811.82016
38Dusty JacobsonNeoshoSouthern49413194.291640.3330.4290.5130.9412016
39Nate GrzybowskiKewaskumNorthern3791284.261860.3750.4590.5310.9912016
40Pete StrommenBlack SoxSouthern4621584.181670.3660.4350.4880.9232016
41Shane HoffmanWatertownSouthern611319104.171500.3520.4260.4260.8522016
42Adam SarauerKewaskumNorthern4171294.081740.3330.4150.5560.972016
43Tony SchmittClymanSouthern5561464.071540.3180.4550.3860.8412016
44Colin DeBoerOakfieldNorthern62172064.041490.3640.4350.40.8352016
45Kevin FirariLebanonSouthern5171373.931570.3250.4260.450.8762016
46Tyler WackettClymanSouthern4151263.791680.3530.4250.5290.9542016
47Alex NenningGraftonNorthern173723.692610.5380.6470.5381.1862016
48David LucianiBlack SoxSouthern5471413.691500.3180.4440.3860.8312016
49Zach LauersdorfNeoshoSouthern651021103.671410.3620.4030.4310.8342016
50Josh MosesCedarburgNorthern69111883.621390.310.4060.4140.822016
51Nick RosenthalKewaskumNorthern208833.622340.50.60.51.12016
52Chris ImmelOakfieldNorthern7892593.581340.3470.3970.4030.82016
53Tyler WillefordPlymouthNorthern35101483.531750.4380.4570.50.9572016
54Max PrueferGraftonNorthern57820103.451450.370.3930.4630.8562016
55EJ DornfeldtRubiconNorthern5181593.381490.3490.4310.4190.852016
56Adam BigusKewaskumNorthern2431063.342030.4170.4170.6671.0832016
57Zach ChristophersonHartfordNorthern4381043.291570.3030.4520.3940.8462016
58Alex BrewerRubiconNorthern6281513.281390.3060.4330.3470.782016
59Nick GahlmanJuneauNorthern4351463.251560.3590.4050.4870.8922016
60Eric WadeThiensville-MeqNorthern66101853.231370.3270.4240.3640.7882016
61Nick BlomgrenMiltonSouthern224723.192070.4120.5450.4711.0162016
62Jim ZieglerKewaskumNorthern4891663.131490.3640.4040.4550.8592016
63Collin McBrideFarmingtonSouthern173633.052320.4290.5290.6431.1722016
64Matt BromleyCedarburgNorthern5591653.041410.3270.40.4290.8292016
65Paul WagnerHelenvilleSouthern133512.992700.5560.6670.5561.2222016
66Josh KlismithBrownsvilleNorthern3931362.941560.3820.4470.4120.8592016
67Nate RoethleHartfordNorthern411115132.91530.4050.4150.4860.9012016
68Ross ZahourCedarburgNorthern193642.92130.4290.5790.4291.0082016
69Lee KaulRubiconNorthern5671252.871380.2790.4460.3020.7492016
70Sean McCannMiltonSouthern3151032.841670.3850.4480.4620.912016
71Austin NeuKewaskumNorthern92422.783290.6670.7780.6671.4442016
72Shane O'HaganRubiconNorthern42712102.751490.3160.3810.50.8812016
73Joe NordAshippunSouthern276722.731740.3330.4620.4760.9382016
74Tim MoonBlack SoxSouthern5151742.711390.3620.4120.4040.8162016
75James GoodfellowBrownsvilleNorthern57111542.691350.30.3860.420.8062016
76Greg KrahnPlymouthNorthern54142042.681370.40.3920.440.8322016
77Randy FingerKewaskumNorthern5791542.671350.30.3750.440.8152016
78Casey PowellBlack SoxSouthern3381302.661590.4190.4550.4190.8742016
79Luke GellingsBrownsvilleNorthern4381322.661460.3420.4050.4470.8522016
80Daniel SabinSlingerNorthern212622.61920.3530.4760.5291.0062016
81Nick SchmittClymanSouthern49611112.591390.2890.4080.4210.8292016
82Jake KlemmePlymouthNorthern61131692.51310.2960.3610.4630.8242016
83Mitch PerkinsJanesvilleSouthern293962.461620.3750.4830.3750.8582016
84Alan MaresJohnson CreekSouthern7081822.431250.30.3910.3670.7582016
85Jace UnreinBrownsvilleNorthern52815102.341340.3190.3650.4680.8332016
86Mitch McCafferyClymanSouthern4661462.251360.3180.3480.50.8482016
87Ryan PetriNeoshoSouthern47141162.251350.2890.4130.3680.7812016
88Zack WegnerClymanSouthern641015102.221250.2780.3650.4260.7912016
89Evan AnfangHelenvilleSouthern285852.21580.3480.4290.4780.9072016
90Noah ColeLebanonSouthern5271342.151300.3020.4230.3260.7492016
91Brock VredeveldClymanSouthern507952.091310.250.4380.2780.7152016
92Colten PoellingerThiensville-MeqNorthern213532.081740.3120.4760.4380.9142016
93Cole GranrathSaukvilleNorthern378932.071420.290.4050.4190.8252016
94Aaron MackRockersSouthern92432.062690.50.5560.751.3062016
95Greg RhudePlymouthNorthern53915112.041290.3060.3580.4490.8072016
96Ryan NortonBrownsvilleNorthern191922.021790.4740.4740.4740.9472016
97Sean BlytheRockersSouthern264932.011570.3910.4620.3910.8532016
98John SprtelNeoshoSouthern212301.991700.3750.50.3750.8752016
99Zach GambrellPlymouthNorthern94331.982630.50.6670.51.1672016
100Rock CatesRockersSouthern54161331.911260.2890.4070.3330.7412016
101Mike KnutsonJohnson CreekSouthern315951.871440.3460.4520.3460.7982016
102Mike KauffmanRockersSouthern273861.861510.3480.4230.4350.8582016
103Adam KircherJohnson CreekSouthern59918131.841230.3270.3730.40.7732016
104Dylan GausmanThiensville-MeqNorthern51814121.841270.3040.3530.4570.8092016
105Brett BoegelKewaskumNorthern185401.831760.3080.50.3850.8852016
106Josh CaineWatertownSouthern4781391.811280.3170.370.4390.8092016
107Nick BoehnleinCedarburgNorthern5751461.771230.3040.40.3480.7482016
108Christian ArthursBrownsvilleNorthern51311.753600.750.80.751.552016
109Jim WittrockHustisfordNorthern132321.752000.3330.5380.4440.9832016
110Jake PanzerKewaskumNorthern81411.742620.5710.6250.5711.1962016
111Ryan WormThiensville-MeqNorthern69919141.681180.2970.3330.4530.7862016
112Dusty MedvedPlymouthNorthern425941.651290.2810.4250.3120.7382016
113Harry SteldtKewaskumNorthern173541.641720.3570.4710.4290.8992016
114Mike MerkOakfieldNorthern791218151.631160.2610.3540.3910.7462016
115Joe EllerbuschRockersSouthern101531.612190.50.50.61.12016
116Luke HeldPlymouthNorthern581015101.591210.2940.3450.4510.7962016
117Casey PowerNeoshoSouthern253951.571460.3910.40.4780.8782016
118Joe SeegersHartfordNorthern47131321.541250.3250.4130.3250.7382016
119Dane LamontThiensville-MeqNorthern278821.521420.3480.4070.4350.8422016
120Kam KoplitzRubiconNorthern701023101.491160.3540.3570.4150.7732016
121Aaron BrockmanGraftonNorthern292951.421370.3460.4140.3850.7982016
122Mike PrueferGraftonNorthern57101661.381180.3080.3570.4040.7612016
123Aric BobzienJanesvilleSouthern3861161.371260.3060.3420.4720.8142016
124Tyler ThomkaWatertownSouthern253521.361400.2780.4580.2780.7362016
125Anthony MaticWest BendNorthern182711.31540.4120.4440.4120.8562016
126Kevin MurphyHelenvilleSouthern4641241.271200.3080.3860.3590.7452016
127Louis DemetropoulosLebanonSouthern50001.2728700.800.82016
128Josh McDermottBrownsvilleNorthern21121.2656811232016
129Sam McCannMiltonSouthern65821131.251140.3390.3540.4030.7572016
130Nick CasperRubiconNorthern112411.151780.40.4550.50.9552016
131RC LehmanJuneauNorthern5181431.141160.2980.3530.4040.7572016
132Zach UseldingThiensville-MeqNorthern32221.143820.6670.66711.6672016
133Brandon KlugeJuneauNorthern172201.131490.1820.4710.2730.7432016
134Chris RowoldtRubiconNorthern77142161.11110.30.3640.3570.7212016
135Gavin MarlowSlingerNorthern122311.091680.3330.50.3330.8332016
136Fernando VisoAshippunSouthern130521.081610.4170.4620.4170.8782016
137Alex ZommersKewaskumNorthern50311.072590.60.60.61.22016
138Sam WilhelmsBrownsvilleNorthern50321.072590.60.60.61.22016
139Nate StapletonJanesvilleSouthern81001.0619800.62500.6252016
140Jami KaulHustisfordNorthern77519141.031100.2970.370.3440.7142016
141Bradan PerkinsJanesvilleSouthern20100.9444711122016
142Brad YoungKewaskumNorthern80151480.931090.230.3920.2620.6552016
143Steve ZanowSlingerNorthern383840.921180.2670.3890.3330.7222016
144Taylor KressJanesvilleSouthern173300.921400.250.4710.250.7212016
145Brett JakelJuneauNorthern5261420.91130.3040.3850.3260.7112016
146Tony OsterbergRockersSouthern11110.8875011232016
147John LeckieKewaskumNorthern40010.8626000.7500.752016
148Zach LauterbachCedarburgNorthern6081830.861110.3270.3620.3640.7262016
149Calvin HillFarmingtonSouthern40210.842550.50.50.751.252016
150Zach FennerWatertownSouthern72100.821860.250.5710.250.8212016
151Kasey KressJanesvilleSouthern61121740.811100.3090.3770.3270.7042016
152Ian TuckerSaukvilleNorthern5061670.81120.3330.360.3750.7352016
153Pat CottrellHelenvilleSouthern356310.791160.130.4290.1740.6022016
154Liam KelloggWest BendNorthern20000.7738601002016
155Nate ApelHartfordNorthern21000.7738601002016
156Wes StuckertWatertownSouthern51150.671990.3330.411.42016
157Alex FowlerRockersSouthern47111250.661100.2930.3620.3660.7282016
158Tim NortonBrownsvilleNorthern30120.642580.50.6670.51.1672016
159Calvin GavicThiensville-MeqNorthern4961160.61090.2560.3470.3720.7192016
160Austin MorkPlymouthNorthern345950.571130.30.3440.40.7442016
161Calvin GrudzinskiHustisfordNorthern10100.5550811122016
162Hunter NehlsHustisfordNorthern10100.5550811122016
163Jarrod BurrantAshippunSouthern10100.5550611122016
164Brian BertCedarburgNorthern50220.541800.40.40.612016
165Cullen BuchananRockersSouthern52200.541800.40.40.612016
166Joe BussRockersSouthern52200.541800.40.40.612016
167John Vanden BergCedarburgNorthern53220.541800.40.40.612016
168Mitchell BussBrownsvilleNorthern3661040.51100.2940.3330.4120.7452016
169Ricky BatesJohnson CreekSouthern5351290.51070.250.3210.4170.7372016
170Tanner StanossekWest BendNorthern30000.522400.66700.6672016
171Donnie BryantBlack SoxSouthern152530.461220.3850.3330.5380.8722016
172Scott PadjenJuneauNorthern220510.461160.2780.4090.2780.6872016
173Colten DeMorettRockersSouthern102420.441320.40.40.40.82016
174Isiah RamosJanesvilleSouthern62100.431530.250.50.250.752016
175Cody PfieferJohnson CreekSouthern215320.411140.1880.3810.3120.6932016
176Kenny RankFarmingtonSouthern423810.391070.2420.3750.3030.6782016
177A.J. GuhlWest BendNorthern10000.3838201002016
178Tucker MarisThiensville-MeqNorthern10000.3838201002016
179Alex NuelkKewaskumNorthern41100.371690.3330.50.3330.8332016
180Brandon KingThiensville-MeqNorthern40100.371690.3330.50.3330.8332016
181Cullen OrenJanesvilleSouthern601217120.371040.2980.3330.3860.7192016
182Alex LawrenceNeoshoSouthern435920.361060.250.3720.3060.6782016
183Chris NelsonMiltonSouthern42120.351640.3330.50.3330.8332016
184Ryan BurgAshippunSouthern111100.321210.1430.4550.1430.5972016
185Austin NargesKewaskumNorthern101300.271200.3330.40.3330.7332016
186Ben KennedyRockersSouthern112310.261170.2730.2730.5450.8182016
187Daniel KesnerGraftonNorthern5071350.261040.2830.340.370.712016
188Matt LuedtkeBrownsvilleNorthern142420.261140.3080.3570.3850.7422016
189Noah PromThiensville-MeqNorthern21100.261960.50.50.512016
190Eric MillerHustisfordNorthern251500.251080.250.40.250.652016
191Paul BurkhardtBlack SoxSouthern70240.241250.2860.2860.5710.8572016
192Jared MertenSlingerNorthern51200.221330.40.40.40.82016
193Jake BaurdoAshippunSouthern191210.211080.1540.4210.1540.5752016
194Ben LeeJuneauNorthern173520.21090.3330.3750.3330.7082016
195Joel HeringHustisfordNorthern42000.1813400.500.52016
196Brian SternigGraftonNorthern193420.171070.250.3680.3120.6812016
197Matt OligPlymouthNorthern282690.161040.2610.370.3040.6752016
198Alex MolendaWest BendNorthern70100.141150.20.4290.20.6292016
199Joe EigenbergerGraftonNorthern4591150.131020.2820.3780.2820.662016
200Jose AcostaHelenvilleSouthern20000.0913300.500.52016
201Caleb KlinkHartfordNorthern4310840.061010.2160.3260.3780.7042016
202Chase SchroederNeoshoSouthern264660.061010.2730.360.3180.6782016
203Brian DurstGraftonNorthern51100.051080.250.40.250.652016
204Josh SchaferBlack SoxSouthern50100.051070.250.40.250.652016
205Ryan KaulClymanSouthern50120.051070.250.40.250.652016
206Alec TomkiewiczThiensville-MeqNorthern0000-010000002016
207Jordan PielCedarburgNorthern0000-010000002016
208Jesse SirianiMiltonSouthern1243101000.2730.3330.3640.6972016
209Brian WilsonRubiconNorthern4010-0.01980.250.250.50.752016
210Brandon WinfieldBrownsvilleNorthern4011-0.01980.250.250.50.752016
211Tyler DoyleLebanonSouthern386104-0.011000.3030.3680.3030.6712016
212Andy HaneyMiltonSouthern23361-0.03990.2860.3480.3330.6812016
213Marshall TescherNeoshoSouthern7200-0.039700.42900.4292016
214Irving DuarteWest BendNorthern3110-0.04900.3330.3330.3330.6672016
215Owen PeacheyJohnson CreekSouthern3010-0.04900.3330.3330.3330.6672016
216Rich KlotzHelenvilleSouthern3010-0.04900.3330.3330.3330.6672016
217Roby SchlesnerHelenvilleSouthern14141-0.04980.3080.3570.3080.6652016
218Wes JahnkeJuneauNorthern3010-0.04900.3330.3330.3330.6672016
219Jake SteinhardtPlymouthNorthern4110-0.05910.3330.3330.3330.6672016
220Aaron RoeselerHustisfordNorthern6612192-0.07990.3170.3490.3330.6832016
221Andrew WoodClymanSouthern19350-0.08970.2940.3330.3530.6862016
222Nick WilsonPlymouthNorthern6222-0.08900.40.3330.40.7332016
223Calvin McClellanJanesvilleSouthern39453-0.09980.1850.3950.1850.582016
224Blake PlierSaukvilleNorthern21340-0.1970.2350.3810.2350.6162016
225Kevin ZubkeLebanonSouthern5000-0.128200.400.42016
226Brett CaineWatertownSouthern12221-0.14910.20.3330.30.6332016
227Jonathon KupscheFarmingtonSouthern483153-0.14980.3190.3330.3620.6952016
228Justin MartinRubiconNorthern21061-0.15950.3160.350.3160.6662016
229Matt RyanAshippunSouthern37154-0.15970.1920.3780.2310.6092016
230Tom DickmannSaukvilleNorthern3000-0.185600.33300.3332016
231Noah ZubkeLebanonSouthern649156-0.19980.2730.3440.3270.6722016
232Aaron CarrasquilloKewaskumNorthern11120-0.2870.2220.3640.2220.5862016
233Austin BaglowHustisfordNorthern3000-0.214800.33300.3332016
234Blake HumphreyJanesvilleSouthern3000-0.214800.33300.3332016
235Dan WestraJuneauNorthern3101-0.214800.33300.3332016
236Joe ToppingRockersSouthern3000-0.214800.33300.3332016
237Mike BackhausWest BendNorthern3000-0.214800.33300.3332016
238Mike DavisBlack SoxSouthern3000-0.214800.33300.3332016
239Ryan SelnerHustisfordNorthern3100-0.214800.33300.3332016
240Spencer LulloffSlingerNorthern3100-0.214800.33300.3332016
241Joey KornAshippunSouthern7010-0.22770.1670.2860.3330.6192016
242Mitch AndrusSlingerNorthern40494-0.22960.2650.3420.3240.6662016
243Austin JohrendtRubiconNorthern454114-0.23960.2750.3560.30.6562016
244Connor VredeveldClymanSouthern411346-0.23960.1480.3750.2220.5972016
245Jake GasserRockersSouthern22854-0.23920.250.3180.350.6682016
246Kyle RogersThiensville-MeqNorthern28153-0.26930.2170.3570.2610.6182016
247Troy WhiteCedarburgNorthern7382213-0.27970.310.3290.3660.6952016
248Nick WycklendtGraftonNorthern4100-0.284800.33300.3332016
249Clint RoseClymanSouthern5010144-0.29950.2980.3270.3620.6882016
250James BodenSlingerNorthern9022-0.29760.250.3330.250.5832016
251Collin GrudzinskiHustisfordNorthern1000-0.3-12200002016
252Ben BlanchetteWest BendNorthern1000-0.3-12200002016
253Carson BongardBlack SoxSouthern1000-0.3-12200002016
254Cody CarlsonJanesvilleSouthern1000-0.3-12200002016
255Danny HennenHustisfordNorthern1000-0.3-12200002016
256Griffin LukesHartfordNorthern1000-0.3-12200002016
257Jordan DreikosenKewaskumNorthern1000-0.3-12200002016
258John O'DonnellBrownsvilleNorthern1000-0.3-12200002016
259Matt BuhrowHartfordNorthern1000-0.3-12200002016
260Mike ChurchJanesvilleSouthern1000-0.3-12200002016
261Nick GuidiceClymanSouthern1100-0.3-12200002016
262Paul DuhrSaukvilleNorthern1000-0.3-12200002016
263Ryan HebbeHelenvilleSouthern1000-0.3-12200002016
264Alex BraunschweigRubiconNorthern12010-0.34790.1110.3330.2220.5562016
265Cole KraftClymanSouthern4212-0.34370.250.250.250.52016
266Conner NeeckGraftonNorthern4112-0.34370.250.250.250.52016
267Justin RemingerKewaskumNorthern4010-0.34370.250.250.250.52016
268Kyle KruegerClymanSouthern4010-0.34370.250.250.250.52016
269Ryan McArthurOakfieldNorthern4110-0.34370.250.250.250.52016
270Tristan BreeseWatertownSouthern4011-0.34370.250.250.250.52016
271Tyler KreuserNeoshoSouthern4111-0.34370.250.250.250.52016
272Kyle DieringerSaukvilleNorthern7021-0.37610.2860.2860.2860.5712016
273Nick ZanowSlingerNorthern7020-0.37610.2860.2860.2860.5712016
274Cory RothHelenvilleSouthern30264-0.39900.2220.30.370.672016
275Matt ReiterGraftonNorthern6100-0.415000.33300.3332016
276Adam CibulkaGraftonNorthern9210-0.45630.1430.3330.1430.4762016
277John SprayberrySlingerNorthern11030-0.45700.30.30.30.62016
278Brad ParsonsGraftonNorthern17052-0.46800.2940.2940.3530.6472016
279Edgar HernandezBlack SoxSouthern4000-0.481100.2500.252016
280Taylor BuuckThiensville-MeqNorthern16310-0.48780.0910.3750.0910.4662016
281Andrew IversonSlingerNorthern4000-0.5700.2500.252016
282Aaron StephansHartfordNorthern4000-0.5700.2500.252016
283Cal PostKewaskumNorthern4000-0.5700.2500.252016
284Nick ErdKewaskumNorthern4000-0.5700.2500.252016
285Steven BarneyWest BendNorthern4000-0.5700.2500.252016
286Sid LehmanJuneauNorthern626188-0.55930.310.3170.3790.6962016
287Mickey PrueferGraftonNorthern2000-0.59-11900002016
288Andrew DebrouxAshippunSouthern2000-0.59-11800002016
289Alex WinkelmanFarmingtonSouthern2100-0.59-11800002016
290Brandon NedomaCedarburgNorthern2000-0.59-11900002016
291Brian RettschlagJuneauNorthern2000-0.59-11800002016
292Cameron OlsonWest BendNorthern2000-0.59-11900002016
293Garret ArnoldHelenvilleSouthern2000-0.59-11800002016
294Jake MahnkeHartfordNorthern2000-0.59-11900002016
295Jared RuffinBlack SoxSouthern2000-0.59-11800002016
296Kevin DevenportGraftonNorthern2000-0.59-11900002016
297Nate ProudAshippunSouthern2000-0.59-11800002016
298Sam BernhardtKewaskumNorthern2000-0.59-11900002016
299Stephen PhelpsFarmingtonSouthern2000-0.59-11800002016
300Tom KellerThiensville-MeqNorthern2000-0.59-11900002016
301Zach HuebnerFarmingtonSouthern2000-0.59-11800002016
302Andrew NemmersHustisfordNorthern434107-0.6900.2560.3020.3850.6872016
303Derek MerkesSlingerNorthern25164-0.62820.2610.320.3040.6242016
304Beau ZiehenClymanSouthern5011-0.6370.20.20.20.42016
305Aiden WojciehowskiSaukvilleNorthern5010-0.6370.20.20.20.42016
306Bille LehmanKewaskumNorthern5110-0.6370.20.20.20.42016
307Cody NuernbergKewaskumNorthern5111-0.6370.20.20.20.42016
308Dylan HoskinsJanesvilleSouthern5111-0.6370.20.20.20.42016
309David RosserHustisfordNorthern5110-0.6370.20.20.20.42016
310Mike SmithBlack SoxSouthern5010-0.6370.20.20.20.42016
311T.J. KlawitterMiltonSouthern7213208-0.63930.2940.3330.3380.6722016
312Tim TallmanRubiconNorthern16124-0.64710.1540.3120.2310.5432016
313JD RollinsJuneauNorthern507159-0.65910.3120.340.3120.6532016
314Taylor RenzagliaHartfordNorthern25443-0.66810.20.3330.250.5832016
315Derek DoudnaAshippunSouthern434116-0.67880.2750.3260.3250.6512016
316Scott SchultzBlack SoxSouthern12132-0.68580.250.250.3330.5832016
317Will MarcusJanesvilleSouthern18330-0.71710.20.3330.20.5332016
318Derek OlszewskiJohnson CreekSouthern13010-0.72590.1110.3330.1110.4442016
319Brad BoegelKewaskumNorthern22161-0.74750.2860.3180.2860.6042016
320Kevin NeuHustisfordNorthern738158-0.74930.2380.3420.3020.6442016
321Trevor MorbeckWest BendNorthern14041-0.75600.2860.2860.2860.5712016
322Isaac RoeselerHustisfordNorthern14222-0.76600.1670.2860.250.5362016
323John EllenbergerHustisfordNorthern7211144-0.77920.2410.3530.2760.6292016
324Kevin SchwerJohnson CreekSouthern5000-0.77-1400.200.22016
325Luke ScheuerleinThiensville-MeqNorthern525127-0.77890.2610.3460.2830.6292016
326Nick KotowskiSlingerNorthern27173-0.78790.280.3080.320.6282016
327Dylan KellerWest BendNorthern5100-0.8-1900.200.22016
328Max MerkesSlingerNorthern5100-0.8-1900.200.22016
329Reggie HernandezBrownsvilleNorthern5000-0.8-1900.200.22016
330Ethan LindClymanSouthern8010-0.84220.1430.250.1430.3932016
331Frank RyanAshippunSouthern8110-0.84220.1430.250.1430.3932016
332Jake WallockCedarburgNorthern8010-0.84220.1430.250.1430.3932016
333Dan CrazeFarmingtonSouthern11020-0.88410.20.2730.20.4732016
334Mike ProchnowKewaskumNorthern11221-0.88410.20.2730.20.4732016
335Pete RinzelSlingerNorthern11021-0.88410.20.2730.20.4732016
336Alex CroganJohnson CreekSouthern53993-0.89870.2090.3580.2330.5912016
337Blake BauerBrownsvilleNorthern3000-0.89-12000002016
338Brandon ChapmanKewaskumNorthern3000-0.89-12000002016
339Brandon YorkAshippunSouthern3000-0.89-11900002016
340Charlie BraunFarmingtonSouthern3000-0.89-11900002016
341Isiah FrymanKewaskumNorthern3000-0.89-12000002016
342Kevin BakerOakfieldNorthern3000-0.89-12000002016
343Levi MadridWest BendNorthern3000-0.89-12000002016
344Mark BurrellWest BendNorthern3000-0.89-12000002016
345Peyton HeadBrownsvilleNorthern3000-0.89-12000002016
346Simon GriesbachSlingerNorthern3000-0.89-12000002016
347Ben WolffHelenvilleSouthern465101-0.9850.2560.3260.3080.6332016
348Andrew KotowskiSlingerNorthern14030-0.92510.2310.2860.2310.5162016
349Lucas KopeschkaKewaskumNorthern6010-0.93-150.1670.1670.1670.3332016
350Brad FrankRubiconNorthern9322-0.97200.2220.2220.2220.4442016
351John RaffRockersSouthern9022-0.97200.2220.2220.2220.4442016
352Matt FredricksMiltonSouthern8000-0.98900.2500.252016
353Tanner SmithRubiconNorthern13030-0.98440.2310.2310.3080.5382016
354Drew SladeClymanSouthern12112-1.02370.1110.250.2220.4722016
355David AlexFarmingtonSouthern27150-1.05710.2080.2960.2920.5882016
356Lorenzo MaresJohnson CreekSouthern11011-1.05290.1250.2730.1250.3982016
357Dennis RothFarmingtonSouthern7010-1.08-140.1670.1670.1670.3332016
358Jon NiebuhrBlack SoxSouthern491101-1.08830.250.3480.250.5982016
359Donovan TomonyWatertownSouthern14120-1.09420.1670.2860.1670.4522016
360Bryce SchuettLebanonSouthern6000-1.1-3600.16700.1672016
361Dave GeldnichWest BendNorthern6000-1.1-3600.16700.1672016
362Jordan HenslerJuneauNorthern6100-1.1-3600.16700.1672016
363Alex JohnsonWest BendNorthern29281-1.11720.2860.310.2860.5962016
364CJ MedvedAshippunSouthern9010-1.1370.1250.2220.1250.3472016
365Cowan MulderOakfieldNorthern9111-1.1370.1250.2220.1250.3472016
366Joe DanielsCedarburgNorthern9001-1.13700.2500.252016
367Matt SchroederPlymouthNorthern9010-1.1370.1250.2220.1250.3472016
368Matt SabelLebanonSouthern22444-1.14610.20.2270.40.6272016
369Esau RamirezJohnson CreekSouthern547114-1.15840.2390.3330.2830.6162016
370Robby ProehlRockersSouthern567157-1.15850.2830.3210.3210.6422016
371Sam MatthiesSaukvilleNorthern443126-1.15810.2860.2950.3570.6532016
372Zach PrideauxThiensville-MeqNorthern5710136-1.15850.260.3390.280.6192016
373Brett BehselichHelenvilleSouthern4100-1.18-11800002016
374Brian BrownRubiconNorthern4000-1.18-11800002016
375Blake HolbrookAshippunSouthern4000-1.18-11800002016
376Dylan FredrickLebanonSouthern4000-1.18-11800002016
377Eric LeinenPlymouthNorthern4000-1.18-11900002016
378Eric SteinkeMiltonSouthern4000-1.18-11800002016
379Kelvin RoeClymanSouthern4000-1.18-11800002016
380Mitchell PriestBrownsvilleNorthern4000-1.18-11900002016
381Tyler DierkeRockersSouthern4000-1.18-11800002016
382Brent YoungNeoshoSouthern542113-1.2840.2340.3210.2980.6192016
383Casey JohnsonSaukvilleNorthern38294-1.21770.2570.3160.2860.6022016
384Alex CirilloAshippunSouthern7011-1.22-290.1430.1430.1430.2862016
385Joey StollThiensville-MeqNorthern7210-1.22-290.1430.1430.1430.2862016
386Kyle KopplinWatertownSouthern17121-1.29440.1430.2940.1430.4372016
387Jake RobertsWest BendNorthern9000-1.3-700.22200.2222016
388Parker SadowskiClymanSouthern19141-1.32480.2350.2780.2350.5132016
389Devin MayerSlingerNorthern15322-1.35330.1540.2670.1540.4212016
390Ryan WachterPlymouthNorthern31561-1.36680.2220.3230.2220.5452016
391Matt RhudePlymouthNorthern5611127-1.41820.250.3330.2710.6042016
392Brent WilliamsHartfordNorthern33672-1.43680.2410.3030.2760.5792016
393Zach PeacheyJohnson CreekSouthern29151-1.43630.1920.250.3460.5962016
394James MuenchowClymanSouthern29461-1.45630.2310.310.2310.5412016
395Jeff JacobsonMiltonSouthern617145-1.47820.2550.3280.2910.6192016
396Matt DamatoGraftonNorthern5000-1.48-11900002016
397Matt FinleyHartfordNorthern5000-1.48-11900002016
398Nick NelsonGraftonNorthern5000-1.48-11900002016
399Alan MyroldBlack SoxSouthern45182-1.5750.2160.3410.2160.5572016
400Craig SchneiderOakfieldNorthern57995-1.5810.1960.3390.2390.5782016
401Derek HallHartfordNorthern39595-1.51710.250.3080.2780.5852016
402Austin SarauerKewaskumNorthern8010-1.52-410.1250.1250.1250.252016
403David StevensHelenvilleSouthern8110-1.52-410.1250.1250.1250.252016
404Paul TerriquezSaukvilleNorthern11020-1.56-50.1820.1820.1820.3642016
405Austin CairoKewaskumNorthern27173-1.57570.280.280.280.562016
406Kurt JanetzkeSlingerNorthern9010-1.57-290.1430.1430.1430.2862016
407Jared PfefierHelenvilleSouthern15110-1.58220.0770.20.2310.4312016
408Eric JohnsonWatertownSouthern5561310-1.6780.260.3150.30.6152016
409Josh BraunschweigJohnson CreekSouthern425105-1.61710.250.2860.3250.6112016
410Nick CahoonWatertownSouthern40252-1.61700.1670.3420.1670.5092016
411Ryan LeavittNeoshoSouthern13210-1.6180.0910.2310.0910.3222016
412Chase FischerClymanSouthern16420-1.62250.1430.250.1430.3932016
413Jason NinmannWatertownSouthern21132-1.63420.1670.2860.1670.4522016
414Daniel DickmannSaukvilleNorthern441111-1.64730.2680.3180.2680.5862016
415Kraig PerlbergCedarburgNorthern21251-1.65420.2380.2380.2860.5242016
416Luke DaleyRubiconNorthern44471-1.68720.1940.3260.2220.5482016
417Christian KadrichCedarburgNorthern8000-1.69-5700.12500.1252016
418Greg WesterGraftonNorthern8000-1.69-5600.12500.1252016
419Chris PiersonAshippunSouthern37441-1.7660.1430.3240.1790.5032016
420David FleischmannHelenvilleSouthern12012-1.7-50.0910.1670.1820.3482016
421Brandon ThelenCedarburgNorthern27252-1.71530.2080.2960.2080.5052016
422Matt ORourkeNeoshoSouthern47662-1.72730.1670.3480.1670.5142016
423Jake WiedowerThiensville-MeqNorthern14221-1.7480.1540.2140.1540.3682016
424Lucas SchrammLebanonSouthern15220-1.74140.1430.20.2140.4142016
425John KockThiensville-MeqNorthern14221-1.7760.1540.2140.1540.3682016
426Taylor PielCedarburgNorthern77131611-1.78830.2460.3420.2620.6042016
427Matt ShaferOakfieldNorthern675156-1.79800.2630.3380.2630.6022016
428Tyler RyanAshippunSouthern35154-1.79620.1790.3240.1790.5022016
429Kevin BrandtMiltonSouthern39483-1.8660.2160.2560.3510.6082016
430Adam GrossAshippunSouthern21242-1.81360.20.2380.250.4882016
431Cameron WallingFarmingtonSouthern465104-1.82710.2440.3110.2680.5792016
432Derrick ClarkFarmingtonSouthern9010-1.82-500.1110.1110.1110.2222016
433Devyn ZillmerKewaskumNorthern9212-1.82-500.1110.1110.1110.2222016
434Choo WeisflogGraftonNorthern12121-1.86-150.1670.1670.1670.3332016
435Cole KellerFarmingtonSouthern29030-1.87520.130.310.130.4412016
436Brent PerzentkaRockersSouthern55873-1.88750.1670.3520.1670.5192016
437Eric HeidenreiterPlymouthNorthern12212-1.88-160.1110.1820.1110.2932016
438Brian ZanowSlingerNorthern26320-1.89460.10.3080.10.4082016
439Tanner GalleazziHustisfordNorthern6912158-1.89800.2460.3190.2950.6142016
440Andrew LentiHelenvilleSouthern39461-1.9640.1880.2970.250.5472016
441Derek NinmannWatertownSouthern6212136-1.9770.2360.3230.2730.5952016
442Brad KaulNeoshoSouthern14111-1.91-10.0830.2140.0830.2982016
443Corey RegerAshippunSouthern403101-1.96640.2630.30.2630.5632016
444P.J. ClemensCedarburgNorthern9101-1.98-6300.11100.1112016
445Lucas WeitersWatertownSouthern16600-1.99800.2500.252016
446Marcus SchrammLebanonSouthern13010-2.01-140.10.1820.10.2822016
447Dave SagitisMiltonSouthern12410-2.02-250.0910.1670.0910.2582016
448Nate JohnsonBlack SoxSouthern34370-2.05550.2260.2940.2260.522016
449Tommy SchlesnerHelenvilleSouthern15020-2.06-20.1430.20.1430.3432016
450Josh KruegerLebanonSouthern19132-2.07190.1670.2110.2220.4332016
451Corey SchoenherrHelenvilleSouthern10110-2.11-560.10.10.10.22016
452Ryan SeifertSlingerNorthern14020-2.12-120.1430.1430.2140.3572016
453Mitch GarrietyOakfieldNorthern31140-2.15490.160.30.160.462016
454Dylan ScharnweberSaukvilleNorthern20020-2.18190.1180.250.1180.3682016
455Mason WeidmeyerRubiconNorthern27363-2.22390.240.2590.240.4992016
456Max KaskeGraftonNorthern35363-2.25530.1880.2570.2810.5382016
457Ben AlbeeCedarburgNorthern10102-2.28-6900.100.12016
458Daniel Karlin-KaminBlack SoxSouthern42363-2.28600.1670.2860.250.5362016
459Jordan DeBoerBrownsvilleNorthern567124-2.28700.240.2830.320.6032016
460Luke KopferLebanonSouthern42443-2.32590.1210.2930.2120.5052016
461Mike MuellerSaukvilleNorthern13011-2.32-320.0830.1540.0830.2372016
462Sam RoeselerHustisfordNorthern17230-2.33-10.1880.1880.1880.3752016
463Kevin KrauseHelenvilleSouthern32283-2.36450.250.250.2810.5312016
464Aldair RamirezJohnson CreekSouthern8000-2.37-11900002016
465Rickie GilsonGraftonNorthern8000-2.37-12000002016
466Tyler KlandrudHartfordNorthern5191111-2.38660.2390.2940.2830.5772016
467Aaron GaedtkeKewaskumNorthern27352-2.39350.20.2590.20.4592016
468Adam RosenauOakfieldNorthern14022-2.45-300.1430.1430.1430.2862016
469Rodney MundtFarmingtonSouthern25151-2.45270.2080.240.2080.4482016
470Brett LiebauWest BendNorthern32251-2.48430.1790.2810.1790.462016
471Justin PerschkeHustisfordNorthern714156-2.51740.2420.3240.2580.5822016
472Ben SchuellerSaukvilleNorthern34360-2.6430.1940.2650.2260.4912016
473Austin MasseySlingerNorthern12210-2.7-670.0830.0830.0830.1672016
474Keegan MadiganOakfieldNorthern627144-2.71680.2460.3060.2630.572016
475Zach MillerLebanonSouthern23120-2.71130.1110.2380.1110.3492016
476Taylor DevenportGraftonNorthern51695-2.72610.20.2940.2440.5392016
477Casey HerrAshippunSouthern48572-2.82560.1710.2920.220.5112016
478Jim KluckHartfordNorthern38174-2.82450.2120.2780.2120.492016
479Ben SchadWest BendNorthern25052-2.83160.20.20.240.442016
480Tyler HillFarmingtonSouthern28160-2.87240.2140.2140.250.4642016
481Eric HenschlerHelenvilleSouthern23330-2.970.1430.2170.1430.362016
482Nolan LuxJuneauNorthern37520-2.91420.0740.3060.0740.382016
483Scott SteinkeMiltonSouthern526126-2.92580.250.2940.250.5442016
484Kevin KastinWest BendNorthern13010-2.93-670.0830.0830.0830.1672016
485Jeff SeidnerSlingerNorthern16210-2.96-370.0770.1430.0770.222016
486Sean HaleySaukvilleNorthern16020-3.04-410.1250.1250.1250.252016
487Tanner ZwiegFarmingtonSouthern13100-3.14-7900.07700.0772016
488Mark WeykerWest BendNorthern21220-3.16-110.1050.190.1050.2962016
489Ben RennickeThiensville-MeqNorthern16211-3.18-470.0670.1250.0670.1922016
490Joe ReichhartCedarburgNorthern474117-3.19500.250.2770.250.5272016
491Parker ParrishBrownsvilleNorthern34562-3.21300.20.250.20.452016
492John LearmanJuneauNorthern676167-3.26640.2540.2880.2860.5742016
493Warren BraunschweigHustisfordNorthern30253-3.28190.1790.2330.1790.4122016
494Marcus HofmeisterJuneauNorthern40356-3.46360.1430.250.20.452016
495Adam CatacutanMiltonSouthern39564-3.5330.1620.2050.2970.5022016
496Brandon JassJanesvilleSouthern50493-3.5480.2050.2860.2050.492016
497Scott SterwaldAshippunSouthern35642-3.53250.1330.2570.1330.392016
498Nick HenningJanesvilleSouthern12002-3.55-11900002016
499Nick WilliamsFarmingtonSouthern25120-3.66-80.0910.20.0910.2912016
500Brian HirschingerGraftonNorthern36451-3.69240.1560.250.1560.4062016
501Mike SherrickSaukvilleNorthern39383-3.72290.2110.2310.2370.4682016
502Justin EmrathFarmingtonSouthern54373-3.89470.1560.2960.1560.4522016
503Steve DickmannSaukvilleNorthern546111-3.92460.220.2780.220.4982016
504Tony GieseJuneauNorthern583142-3.95490.2460.2590.2810.5392016
505Travis RothAshippunSouthern18000-3.97-6300.11100.1112016
506Kyle LeeLebanonSouthern41563-4280.1580.220.2370.4562016
507John CetnarBrownsvilleNorthern54584-4.08440.170.2780.1910.4692016
508Taylor WeisnichtOakfieldNorthern33452-4.1670.1670.2120.1670.3792016
509Charles DearWest BendNorthern20121-4.22-560.10.10.10.22016
510Hunter BettsThiensville-MeqNorthern52894-4.3390.1910.2690.1910.4612016
511Ryan EigenbergerGraftonNorthern31241-4.42-60.1380.1940.1380.3312016
512Drake SpiveyWest BendNorthern18011-4.48-840.0560.0560.0560.1112016
513Mike GallmannWatertownSouthern30210-4.48-110.0420.2070.0420.2492016
514Reggie RappisCedarburgNorthern56986-4.52400.1630.2550.2240.4792016
515Tristan DeBowWest BendNorthern24110-4.57-410.0450.1250.0910.2162016
516Grant KosankeRubiconNorthern19210-4.73-840.0560.0560.0560.1112016
517Joe BachmeyerJanesvilleSouthern40540-4.84100.1180.2310.1180.3482016
518Derek PieperJuneauNorthern33143-5.01-120.1290.1820.1290.3112016
519Brady SchoenherrHelenvilleSouthern30033-5.05-250.1110.1430.1480.2912016
520Casey PalmHelenvilleSouthern35151-5.14-90.1560.1820.1560.3382016
521Tom KluckHartfordNorthern6771413-5.14430.230.2620.2460.5072016
522Kyle StampfelWest BendNorthern18000-5.33-11900002016
523Jake DeBowWest BendNorthern25100-5.36-5900.1200.122016
524Nick HerbigBlack SoxSouthern36050-5.44-120.1520.1760.1520.3282016
525Ignacia Raul ValentiWest BendNorthern38140-5.49-70.1140.1840.1430.3272016
526Shaun WegnerClymanSouthern44537-5.6650.0810.2270.0810.3082016
527Brian CaineWatertownSouthern51682-5.68170.1820.2290.1820.4112016
528Ian ZahnOakfieldNorthern6671110-5.76350.1860.2580.2030.4612016
529Cody SchultzFarmingtonSouthern41242-5.94-70.1110.1950.1110.3062016
530Alex GressSlingerNorthern29031-5.95-520.1070.1070.1070.2142016
531Nate TwardokusWest BendNorthern37151-6.03-210.1390.1620.1390.3012016
532Ian LarsonJanesvilleSouthern50274-6.1190.1560.220.1560.3762016
533Chris DonaldsonBlack SoxSouthern42142-7-230.1050.1670.1050.2722016
534Nick ArchambeauJohnson CreekSouthern42253-7.75-370.1250.1220.150.2722016
535Cam SchuettLebanonSouthern643104-7.8990.1670.2060.1830.392016
536Craig WinskeOakfieldNorthern768105-8.38180.1490.2270.1790.4062016
537Kevin SchultzRubiconNorthern53612-8.63-210.0230.1890.0230.2112016
#NameTeamLeaguePARHRBIwRAAwRC+BAOBPSLGOPSYear
1Alex BrownRockersSouthern8423371919.492490.5070.5610.8361.3972015
2EJ DornfeldtRubiconNorthern8817382117.152310.5350.6140.5921.2052015
3Nick SchmittClymanSouthern7018292313.612250.4750.5290.771.2992015
4Brandon EgnarskiNeoshoSouthern8121221010.951860.4070.5620.4631.0252015
5Matt BeyerNeoshoSouthern8622321710.731800.4440.5120.5421.0532015
6Tyler DoyleLebanonNorthern711727710.611960.4430.5210.6071.1282015
7Caleb KlinkHartfordNorthern9121271910.381770.3910.4940.5361.032015
8Mitch BeauBrownsvilleNorthern7417251710.171930.3910.4590.7031.1632015
9Chris DonaldsonBlack SoxSouthern48131869.022210.4740.5830.6321.2152015
10Josh ShereMiltonSouthern63132398.811890.460.5560.51.0562015
11Jace UnreinBrownsvilleNorthern751429198.721790.4260.4530.6321.0862015
12Tanner GalleazziHustisfordNorthern541623108.162020.460.4910.661.1512015
13Kevin SchultzJuneauNorthern651219138.031840.3650.4770.6151.0922015
14Lee KaulRubiconNorthern681421128.021800.4040.5440.4230.9672015
15James GoodfellowBrownsvilleNorthern691415117.731760.3120.5070.51.0072015
16Roby SchlesnerHelenvilleSouthern721728107.641680.4180.4580.5671.0252015
17Andrew WasmundHustisfordNorthern671824217.571770.40.4330.6671.12015
18Dusty JacobsonNeoshoSouthern751325267.521640.3910.4530.5781.0312015
19Brent YoungNeoshoSouthern621222117.421810.4150.50.5281.0282015
20Drew PalmerHartfordNorthern691227257.391730.4350.4780.5321.012015
21Aaron RoeselerHustisfordNorthern47171737.32050.4470.5430.5791.1222015
22Jacob OestreicherJohnson CreekSouthern761529187.181600.4390.4670.530.9972015
23Tyler KlandrudHartfordNorthern681321106.951690.3890.5070.4440.9522015
24Austin SarauerKewaskumNorthern801026186.851580.3610.4120.5971.012015
25Jami KaulHustisfordNorthern831827166.691550.3970.4750.4410.9162015
26Paul PattenBlack SoxSouthern772025166.531540.3620.4290.5510.9792015
27Chris RowoldtRubiconNorthern75192496.521590.3870.4790.4520.9312015
28Justin PerschkeHustisfordNorthern721219156.481610.3450.4790.4730.9522015
29Christian DecremerJanesvilleSouthern27712136.142460.50.5560.8331.3892015
30Zach PeacheyJohnson CreekSouthern651320176.081590.370.4690.50.9692015
31Adam SarauerKewaskumNorthern731324105.931550.3810.4660.460.9262015
32David StevensHelenvilleSouthern671619115.851550.3450.4630.4910.9542015
33Nate RoethleHartfordNorthern631523125.571600.4260.4680.50.9682015
34Lorenzo MaresJohnson CreekSouthern77181795.111420.3040.4680.3930.862015
35Jordan DeBoerBrownsvilleNorthern81162585.021430.3570.4440.4290.8732015
36Tyler SchmittClymanSouthern741120195.011430.3390.4520.4410.8932015
37Kevin MurphyHelenvilleSouthern71132684.671410.4060.4570.4220.8792015
38Casey PowellBlack SoxSouthern47101544.61620.4050.5110.4320.9432015
39Cory RothHelenvilleSouthern771919114.521370.2970.4030.5160.9182015
40Jordan DaaneOakfieldNorthern48815124.481630.3490.4170.6051.0212015
41Cullen BuchananRockersSouthern63161944.341430.3580.4520.4340.8862015
42Tony GieseJuneauNorthern4771854.121560.4090.4470.5230.972015
43Ross KlawitterMiltonSouthern58101873.951430.3670.4460.4490.8952015
44Ray LauersdorfNeoshoSouthern781524173.911310.3480.4080.4640.8722015
45Eric RoeckerRubiconNorthern66152193.881400.3620.4390.4310.872015
46Sam WilhelmsBrownsvilleNorthern53101553.861500.3570.4810.3810.8622015
47Derek DoudnaAshippunNorthern611318123.771390.340.4260.4720.8982015
48Donnie BryantBlack SoxSouthern5071893.711470.40.460.4440.9042015
49Dave McFarlandClymanSouthern63131973.691370.3520.4290.4630.8922015
50Jake SpaethKewaskumNorthern4461173.671570.2970.3950.6221.0172015
51Derek NinmannNeoshoSouthern821926113.571270.3560.3950.4790.8752015
52Parker SadowskiClymanSouthern49715123.471450.3660.4380.4880.9252015
53Zach ChristophersonHartfordNorthern711418113.321320.3160.4430.3680.8112015
54Mike MerkOakfieldNorthern81142493.111270.3480.420.4060.8262015
55Joe StubbeKewaskumNorthern4661853.051450.40.4130.5110.9242015
56Craig WinskeOakfieldNorthern831226123.031260.3420.3980.4340.8322015
57Josh SchaferBlack SoxSouthern3961552.981480.4290.4590.4570.9172015
58Nick RosenthalKewaskumNorthern243812.961830.40.50.551.052015
59Pat CottrellClymanSouthern69201672.951260.3020.4330.3770.812015
60Jordan StephansHartfordNorthern882417122.81230.270.4420.3020.7432015
61Jim ZieglerKewaskumNorthern2951162.81660.4070.4480.5561.0042015
62Casey SimonHustisfordNorthern871528202.771230.3540.3950.430.8262015
63Jim KluckHartfordNorthern4971292.771390.3160.4690.3420.8112015
64Joe BachmeyerJanesvilleSouthern255822.741700.40.520.450.972015
65John CetnarBrownsvilleNorthern65101762.711290.3270.4460.3460.7922015
66Alex TarrasBlack SoxSouthern226512.661770.3570.5710.3570.9292015
67Bryce PattonHartfordNorthern65202.6239211122015
68Daniel Karlin-KaminBlack SoxSouthern63916132.611260.3020.3770.5090.8862015
69Brad BoegelKewaskumNorthern63322.543830.60.6671.42.0672015
70Austin JohrendtRubiconNorthern3681082.421460.3450.4720.3790.8522015
71Andy SchwantesWatertownSouthern3581002.411430.3570.4860.3570.8432015
72Joe ShereMiltonSouthern621024112.411240.3870.3870.4680.8552015
73Parker ParrishBrownsvilleNorthern3931232.411420.3640.4470.4240.8722015
74Shane O'HaganRubiconNorthern771816142.381220.2580.3950.4190.8142015
75Chad BruceHartfordNorthern214632.371760.3750.50.512015
76Joe MenzelRubiconNorthern3136102.331510.2730.4840.3640.8482015
77Kyle DamrowNeoshoSouthern84412.322870.6670.750.6671.4172015
78Brian KushavaRockersSouthern76924172.31180.3480.3730.4780.8522015
79Paul HeinkelBrownsvilleNorthern224772.31710.3680.4550.5791.0332015
80Tony GonringKewaskumNorthern5791452.31280.3040.4390.3480.7862015
81Corey RegerAshippunNorthern5041542.241280.3490.440.3720.8122015
82Dan HaueterRockersSouthern821123112.241160.3240.370.4790.8492015
83Shaun WegnerClymanSouthern3781182.241380.3440.3890.5620.9512015
84Andy KerstenJanesvilleSouthern51432.143760.80.811.82015
85Cullen OsmondJanesvilleSouthern162502.041810.4170.5620.4170.9792015
86Nick HerbigBlack SoxSouthern3991082.041330.3120.4360.4060.8422015
87Everett SchmoldtJanesvilleSouthern141622.011920.4620.50.6151.1152015
88Matt ORourkeNeoshoSouthern93431.982410.5710.6670.5711.2382015
89Tanner MoeJanesvilleSouthern142511.951890.4550.5710.4551.0262015
90Mitch McCafferyJohnson CreekSouthern81192091.921140.2990.40.3730.7732015
91Jared PfefierHelenvilleSouthern183621.871660.40.50.4670.9672015
92Nolan PetersonSlingerNorthern172621.861740.4290.5290.4290.9582015
93Zach LauersdorfNeoshoSouthern257881.811460.40.4780.40.8782015
94Kyle KopplinWatertownSouthern7792431.751130.3530.4130.3530.7662015
95Jake GasserRockersSouthern124411.731920.50.5830.51.0832015
96Jake ZielHustisfordNorthern51311.693260.750.80.751.552015
97Frank RyanAshippunNorthern30301.6244911122015
98Brandon YorkAshippunNorthern264861.611390.3480.4230.4780.9012015
99Rock CatesRockersSouthern47912101.591210.30.4040.40.8042015
100Brandon LaMarcheSlingerNorthern51201.563090.6670.80.6671.4672015
101Derek HallHartfordNorthern861320151.561130.2860.40.3570.7572015
102Alex LawrenceNeoshoSouthern5591261.541170.2730.4180.3410.7592015
103Pete StrommenBlack SoxSouthern4671241.541200.3160.4130.3950.8082015
104Brock VredeveldClymanSouthern51121861.511180.3670.380.4490.8292015
105Andy MuellerHustisfordNorthern93531.432070.5560.5560.5561.1112015
106Paul WagnerHelenvilleSouthern254731.251310.350.4580.350.8082015
107Tate SchillKewaskumNorthern181611.251480.40.4710.40.8712015
108Zach BayreutherJanesvilleSouthern184411.231430.3080.50.3080.8082015
109Carson BongardBlack SoxSouthern71231.22100.40.5710.61.1712015
110#N/AWatertownSouthern224531.191340.3330.4760.3330.812015
111Brandon WinfieldBrownsvilleNorthern40211.152930.6670.750.6671.4172015
112Garrett BuschRockersSouthern143511.151520.3850.4290.5380.9672015
113Keegan LangWatertownSouthern40211.152850.6670.750.6671.4172015
114Ryan JohnsonWatertownSouthern40201.152850.6670.750.6671.4172015
115Silas DavisOakfieldNorthern153621.111510.4290.4670.4290.8952015
116Brad YoungKewaskumNorthern791610121.051100.1750.390.3330.7232015
117Tyler ThomkaBrownsvilleNorthern42101.022640.50.750.51.252015
118Mark BabelSlingerNorthern51300.992330.60.60.61.22015
119Nick SiebenlistNeoshoSouthern21100.9540711122015
120Tal DiekvossClymanSouthern203540.951290.2940.40.4710.8712015
121Brian PitschBlack SoxSouthern31110.912950.50.66711.6672015
122Derek MerkesSlingerNorthern6391750.831100.3090.3970.3450.7422015
123Dan CrazeFarmingtonSouthern90100.811570.20.5560.20.7562015
124Cory ImmelOakfieldNorthern82152280.781080.2930.3540.4270.782015
125Jon NiebuhrBlack SoxSouthern771221140.781050.3180.3870.3640.752015
126Reggie HernandezBrownsvilleNorthern143410.691340.3330.4290.4170.8452015
127Tyler AllisonMiltonSouthern191750.681220.3890.4210.3890.812015
128Connor VredeveldClymanSouthern65172080.671050.3390.3850.3730.7572015
129Luke DaleyRubiconNorthern4571280.651110.3080.3640.4360.82015
130Arik TavsOakfieldNorthern162550.621270.3850.4380.3850.8222015
131Matt KruegerBlack SoxSouthern30100.612310.50.6670.51.1672015
132Mike KauffmanRockersSouthern3441020.61100.3330.4120.3330.7452015
133Mike KnutsonJohnson CreekSouthern4441020.581070.2780.4090.3060.7152015
134Andrew DebrouxAshippunNorthern10100.5444911122015
135Austin NeuKewaskumNorthern11100.5446111122015
136Sam McCannMiltonSouthern4031460.491070.350.350.450.82015
137Ryan MarroJanesvilleSouthern41200.451720.50.50.512015
138Jeff ZielkeClymanSouthern51210.431540.40.40.612015
139Matt ShaferOakfieldNorthern61517130.411060.3270.390.3460.7362015
140Chase SchroederNeoshoSouthern183300.41130.2310.4440.2310.6752015
141Brad FrankRubiconNorthern144440.391200.3640.4290.3640.7922015
142Jordan KuehlHustisfordNorthern11000.3835401002015
143Adam GrossAshippunNorthern52100.361450.3330.50.3330.8332015
144Craig SchneiderRubiconNorthern72310.351350.4290.4290.4290.8572015
145Matt SabelLebanonNorthern192440.331100.2350.3160.5290.8452015
146Justin EmrathFarmingtonSouthern302900.311050.3330.40.3330.7332015
147Austin MasseySlingerNorthern40100.291500.3330.50.3330.8332015
148Gavin MarlowSlingerNorthern40110.291500.3330.50.3330.8332015
149Josh CaineClymanSouthern141300.241100.2730.4290.2730.7012015
150Dave SagitisMiltonSouthern4641240.231020.30.3910.3250.7162015
151Simon GriesbachSlingerNorthern20110.221750.50.50.512015
152Jared StaudenmeyerBlack SoxSouthern115110.21100.1430.4550.1430.5972015
153Kasey KressJanesvilleSouthern5391750.171010.3470.3770.3670.7452015
154David LucianiBlack SoxSouthern5391050.141000.2380.3960.2860.6822015
155Alex EilerFarmingtonSouthern20000.0712100.500.52015
156Mason WeidmeyerRubiconNorthern20000.0712500.500.52015
157Brad KaulNeoshoSouthern53101390.06990.2830.3650.370.7352015
158Robby ProehlRockersSouthern731016140.04990.2710.3660.3730.7392015
159Sean McCannMiltonSouthern91300.041020.3750.3750.3750.752015
160Cam SchuettLebanonNorthern80310.031010.3750.3750.3750.752015
161Taylor KottwitzRubiconNorthern84310.031040.3750.3750.3750.752015
162Brandon HughesJanesvilleSouthern0000-09900002015
163Clint RoseClymanSouthern525106-0.03980.250.3880.30.6882015
164Tom LofySlingerNorthern5211-0.03970.250.40.250.652015
165Tyler MalcookClymanSouthern5210-0.03950.250.40.250.652015
166Taylor RenzagliaHartfordNorthern10520-0.03990.250.40.250.652015
167Matt FrancoisHartfordNorthern6111-0.04970.20.3330.40.7332015
168Adam LofySlingerNorthern25183-0.07990.3330.360.3750.7352015
169Alex CirilloAshippunNorthern3010-0.09790.3330.3330.3330.6672015
170Cole SuprenantKewaskumNorthern3010-0.09810.3330.3330.3330.6672015
171Jesse NickelsWatertownSouthern3011-0.09790.3330.3330.3330.6672015
172Paul BurkhardtBlack SoxSouthern3010-0.09790.3330.3330.3330.6672015
173Shawn PanettiNeoshoSouthern3113-0.09790.50.3330.50.8332015
174Austin BaglowHustisfordNorthern436104-0.11000.2780.3950.2780.6732015
175Zach FennerWatertownSouthern8020-0.1910.2860.3750.2860.6612015
176Sam SchlosserKewaskumNorthern7100-0.119100.42900.4292015
177Scott SteinkeMiltonSouthern513126-0.11970.2860.3750.3330.7082015
178Casey HerrAshippunNorthern501193-0.13970.2310.3880.2820.672015
179Tyler KreuserNeoshoSouthern14431-0.14920.250.3570.3330.692015
180Mike ProchnowKewaskumNorthern15255-0.17940.3570.3570.3570.7142015
181Warren BraunschweigHustisfordNorthern7971912-0.211000.2840.3720.3430.7152015
182Josh KlismithBrownsvilleNorthern26493-0.22960.360.360.360.722015
183Evan EverettHelenvilleSouthern3000-0.254500.33300.3332015
184Eric SteinkeMiltonSouthern9131-0.28780.3330.3330.3330.6672015
185Austin GellarJanesvilleSouthern32872-0.29930.2590.3750.2960.6712015
186Keegan MadiganOakfieldNorthern13021-0.3860.2220.3850.2220.6072015
187Brian CizekRockersSouthern1000-0.32-10900002015
188Brandon KlugeJuneauNorthern1000-0.32-10900002015
189Brian RettschlagJuneauNorthern1000-0.32-10900002015
190Brendan SeaverSlingerNorthern1000-0.32-11200002015
191Conner BrummJohnson CreekSouthern1000-0.32-10900002015
192David RosserHustisfordNorthern1000-0.32-11200002015
193John BlairSlingerNorthern1000-0.32-11200002015
194Joe TrierRockersSouthern1000-0.32-10900002015
195Nick ZanowSlingerNorthern1000-0.32-11200002015
196Shaun ScottBrownsvilleNorthern1000-0.32-11200002015
197Tyler CongemiHelenvilleSouthern1000-0.32-10900002015
198Connor KrohnBrownsvilleNorthern15222-0.34860.20.3570.30.6572015
199Tucker TiegsAshippunNorthern6110-0.34620.20.3330.20.5332015
200Eric HenschlerHelenvilleSouthern22473-0.38870.3330.3330.3810.7142015
201Sean BlytheRockersSouthern476128-0.38930.2930.3830.2930.6762015
202Al KaphengstOakfieldNorthern17251-0.4860.3120.3530.3120.6652015
203Nick GahlmanJuneauNorthern16031-0.4820.2310.3750.2310.6062015
204Ben PearsonRockersSouthern4011-0.41320.250.250.250.52015
205Craig VruwinkJanesvilleSouthern4011-0.41320.250.250.250.52015
206Jesse SirianiMiltonSouthern4011-0.41320.250.250.250.52015
207Taylor WeisnichtOakfieldNorthern4110-0.41330.250.250.250.52015
208Matt RyanAshippunNorthern577105-0.47930.2170.3680.3040.6732015
209Tyler TadmanOakfieldNorthern15431-0.48800.2310.3330.3080.6412015
210Marcus HofmeisterJuneauNorthern40281-0.51900.250.3850.250.6352015
211Pete RinzelSlingerNorthern7021-0.51530.2860.2860.2860.5712015
212Tony OsterbergRockersSouthern21344-0.51830.2350.350.2940.6442015
213Nick ApelHartfordNorthern8222-0.52580.2860.250.4290.6792015
214Matt GowinSlingerNorthern697215-0.54960.3280.3530.3750.7282015
215Matt OlszewskiJohnson CreekSouthern4000-0.541100.2500.252015
216Eric MillerHustisfordNorthern42784-0.55930.2350.3810.2650.6462015
217Josh SerioKewaskumNorthern4000-0.57600.2500.252015
218Chase FischerClymanSouthern10231-0.6600.3330.30.3330.6332015
219Alex BraunschweigRubiconNorthern2000-0.63-10900002015
220Brian BakerOakfieldNorthern2000-0.63-10900002015
221Dan LoofboroFarmingtonSouthern2000-0.63-10600002015
222Jarrod BurrantAshippunNorthern2000-0.63-10600002015
223John EllenbergerHustisfordNorthern499139-0.63930.3020.3540.3490.7032015
224Jeremy KoutskyFarmingtonSouthern2000-0.63-10600002015
225Jake MahnkeHartfordNorthern2000-0.63-10900002015
226Kyle RobertsClymanSouthern2000-0.63-10600002015
227Ryan BurgAshippunNorthern2000-0.63-10600002015
228CJ MedvedAshippunNorthern16311-0.68710.0910.3750.0910.4662015
229Andrew IversonSlingerNorthern5000-0.71700.2500.252015
230Esau RamirezJohnson CreekSouthern6561710-0.71920.2830.3380.3830.7222015
231Jeff SimmonsJanesvilleSouthern14043-0.71660.2860.2860.3570.6432015
232Kyle LoppnowWatertownSouthern528126-0.72900.2670.3650.3110.6762015
233Tim MoonBlack SoxSouthern69121710-0.72920.2790.3620.3280.692015
234Adam AltrueterAshippunNorthern10021-0.73530.2220.30.2220.5222015
235Blake BauerBrownsvilleNorthern5010-0.7340.20.20.20.42015
236James MuenchowClymanSouthern32792-0.73840.30.3440.3330.6772015
237Marcus SchrammLebanonNorthern5010-0.7340.20.20.20.42015
238Tim PorterWatertownSouthern5011-0.7340.20.20.20.42015
239Noah ZubkeLebanonNorthern6011-0.75180.1670.1670.3330.52015
240Jeff JacobsonMiltonSouthern528117-0.8890.250.3650.2950.6612015
241Steven PolzkyLebanonNorthern8220-0.82330.250.250.250.52015
242#N/AKewaskumNorthern9220-0.84390.2220.2220.3330.5562015
243Noah GibsonWatertownSouthern18241-0.85680.250.3330.250.5832015
244Scott PadjenJuneauNorthern36272-0.85860.2330.3610.2670.6282015
245Tommy SchlesnerHelenvilleSouthern13033-0.85560.250.3080.250.5582015
246Max WeitersWatertownSouthern5000-0.86-1300.200.22015
247Drew GiesenRubiconNorthern8520199-0.87940.2640.3570.3470.7042015
248Jason FriedmanRockersSouthern6112-0.8750.20.20.20.42015
249Dakota PastoriusFarmingtonSouthern5000-0.88-1600.200.22015
250Ryan BliseBrownsvilleNorthern5100-0.88-1600.200.22015
251Harry SteldtKewaskumNorthern25450-0.91770.2270.320.3180.6382015
252Hunter WallaceClymanSouthern11234-0.92440.2730.2730.2730.5452015
253Tom ScalissiMiltonSouthern21361-0.92700.2860.2860.3810.6672015
254Brayden RyanOakfieldNorthern3000-0.95-11000002015
255Jamie KoutskyFarmingtonSouthern3000-0.95-10700002015
256Josh MeyerhofferLebanonNorthern3000-0.95-11000002015
257Logan WegnerLebanonNorthern3000-0.95-11000002015
258Tyler KryzanowskiOakfieldNorthern3000-0.95-11000002015
259Tim NortonBrownsvilleNorthern3001-0.95-11000002015
260Hunter VenessOakfieldNorthern8110-0.98200.1430.250.1430.3932015
261Aaron StephansHartfordNorthern16220-1600.1670.3330.1670.52015
262Dave GackstatterJanesvilleSouthern7551510-1.05900.2540.3730.2880.6612015
263Jonah LandowskiLebanonNorthern6010-1.05-150.1670.1670.1670.3332015
264Matt FinleyHartfordNorthern6111-1.05-150.1670.1670.1670.3332015
265JD RollinsJuneauNorthern49586-1.1860.2050.3540.2820.6362015
266Devin MayerSlingerNorthern8100-1.11900.2500.252015
267Everett O'MalleyOakfieldNorthern9124-1.14170.2220.2220.2220.4442015
268Pat McFarlandWatertownSouthern35261-1.14780.2140.3530.250.6032015
269Mitch AndrusSlingerNorthern698155-1.16900.2630.3580.3160.6742015
270Cam ZweigWatertownSouthern32382-1.19750.2760.3440.2760.622015
271James BodenSlingerNorthern32582-1.19770.2760.3440.2760.622015
272Nick NewburgRockersSouthern43596-1.19810.2370.3260.3420.6682015
273Brandon KaneFarmingtonSouthern6000-1.2-3100.16700.1672015
274Nick ArchambeauJohnson CreekSouthern34581-1.21760.2670.3330.30.6332015
275Ian CzarneskiLebanonNorthern446108-1.22830.250.3020.40.7022015
276Greg KohlmanOakfieldNorthern33660-1.23760.2220.3440.2590.6032015
277Zack WegnerClymanSouthern21342-1.23610.2220.2860.3330.6192015
278Nate ProudAshippunNorthern13102-1.243700.30800.3082015
279Adam FitzlaffFarmingtonSouthern4000-1.27-10700002015
280Dustin AndrusOakfieldNorthern4000-1.27-11000002015
281Francisco PerezClymanSouthern4000-1.27-10700002015
282Joe BussRockersSouthern4000-1.27-10700002015
283Jeff HenkeJanesvilleSouthern4000-1.27-10700002015
284Jared MertenJuneauNorthern4000-1.27-11000002015
285Kyle KruegerClymanSouthern4000-1.27-10700002015
286Kyle KubeWatertownSouthern4000-1.27-10700002015
287Mike DavisJanesvilleSouthern4000-1.27-10700002015
288Ryan McArthurOakfieldNorthern4001-1.27-11000002015
289Spencer LulloffSlingerNorthern9210-1.2770.1250.2220.1250.3472015
290Sam ZweigLebanonNorthern4000-1.27-10700002015
291Wes StuckertWatertownSouthern4000-1.27-10700002015
292Mitch PerkinsJanesvilleSouthern26253-1.28670.2270.3080.3180.6262015
293Chad PetersonSlingerNorthern9011-1.350.1250.2220.1250.3472015
294Colin DeBoerOakfieldNorthern5210132-1.31850.2710.3270.3540.6812015
295Alex NuelkKewaskumNorthern424129-1.33800.30.3330.3250.6582015
296Logan RichertWatertownSouthern19233-1.35530.1880.3160.1880.5032015
297Jordan KuczynskiKewaskumNorthern25261-1.38650.2610.320.2610.5812015
298Randy FingerKewaskumNorthern25355-1.38650.2270.2920.3180.612015
299Dickie PankowRubiconNorthern661196-1.42870.1760.3640.2550.6192015
300Jason SchneiderBrownsvilleNorthern14000-1.423400.30800.3082015
301Josh BraunschweigJohnson CreekSouthern473123-1.49780.2790.340.3020.6432015
302Derek MusseyJanesvilleSouthern13230-1.55210.2310.2310.2310.4622015
303Jason StrobelKewaskumNorthern4613135-1.55790.2950.3040.3860.6912015
304Skyler RathBrownsvilleNorthern15134-1.58310.2310.20.3850.5852015
305T.J. WangerinFarmingtonSouthern5000-1.59-10800002015
306Brian ThimmHustisfordNorthern15323-1.64280.1670.2670.1670.4332015
307Lucas SchrammLebanonNorthern15121-1.64280.1540.2670.1540.4212015
308Sam RoeselerHustisfordNorthern26564-1.67590.250.3080.250.5582015
309Blake HumphreyJanesvilleSouthern8111-1.68-380.1250.1250.1250.252015
310Collin McBrideLebanonNorthern726166-1.71830.250.3330.3440.6772015
311Tristan BreeseWatertownSouthern18330-1.71370.1880.2780.1880.4652015
312Brett FredricksJanesvilleSouthern23245-1.76490.2110.3040.2110.5152015
313Tony EverardRockersSouthern15110-1.79210.0830.2670.0830.352015
314Eric BargoClymanSouthern30552-1.8600.1920.30.2690.5692015
315Travis RothAshippunNorthern34483-1.82640.2670.3240.2670.592015
316Casey SchuettLebanonNorthern8000-1.84-5100.12500.1252015
317Lucas KopeschkaKewaskumNorthern8100-1.84-5200.12500.1252015
318Mitch WroblewskiBrownsvilleNorthern8001-1.84-5200.12500.1252015
319Riley QuinnJanesvilleSouthern8000-1.84-5100.12500.1252015
320Ben KennedyRockersSouthern14231-1.87120.2140.2140.2140.4292015
321Austin NeisJuneauNorthern11010-1.9-140.10.1820.10.2822015
322Beau ZiehenClymanSouthern6100-1.9-10700002015
323Derek OlszewskiJohnson CreekSouthern6000-1.9-10700002015
324Ian ThamesFarmingtonSouthern6000-1.9-10700002015
325James HoppOakfieldNorthern6000-1.9-11000002015
326Shaun SellnowLebanonNorthern6101-1.9-11000002015
327Steve ZanowSlingerNorthern9011-2-470.1110.1110.1110.2222015
328Tyler JosephFarmingtonSouthern31252-2.01570.1920.3230.1920.5152015
329Adam KircherJohnson CreekSouthern36561-2.06620.20.3330.20.5332015
330Ryan NortonBrownsvilleNorthern43795-2.07690.2430.3330.2430.5772015
331Cody PfieferJohnson CreekSouthern21921-2.09340.1180.2860.1180.4032015
332John SprayberrySlingerNorthern32294-2.13570.2810.2810.3120.5942015
333Tom KluckHartfordNorthern5812139-2.15770.2650.3390.2860.6252015
334Connor RedfernWatertownSouthern20440-2.21270.2110.250.2110.4612015
335Andrew LentiHelenvilleSouthern26441-2.22430.190.2920.190.4822015
336Matt JorgensonFarmingtonSouthern7000-2.22-10700002015
337Sawyer JohnsonJanesvilleSouthern12011-2.22-210.0910.1670.0910.2582015
338Kevin NeuHustisfordNorthern18333-2.24180.1880.2350.1880.4232015
339Kam KoplitzRubiconNorthern87142522-2.25840.3160.3290.3670.6972015
340Bradan PerkinsJanesvilleSouthern19130-2.45150.1670.2110.2220.4332015
341Rich KlotzHelenvilleSouthern23143-2.46290.190.2610.190.4512015
342Calvin McClellanJanesvilleSouthern10000-2.47-6200.100.12015
343Marc DamrowNeoshoSouthern6010116-2.49720.2160.3170.3140.632015
344Kurt JanetzkeSlingerNorthern29372-2.5440.250.2760.250.5262015
345Ricky BatesJohnson CreekSouthern6551511-2.5740.2540.3080.3560.6642015
346Nate JohnsonBlack SoxSouthern32342-2.51480.1540.3120.1540.4662015
347Will MarcusJanesvilleSouthern45572-2.51620.1940.3260.2220.5482015
348Derek PieperJuneauNorthern59595-2.52730.180.3050.320.6252015
349Adam SaegerHustisfordNorthern8000-2.54-11000002015
350Jarret BealLebanonNorthern545115-2.75670.2290.3020.3120.6142015
351Griffin LukesHartfordNorthern14112-2.76-300.0910.1540.0910.2452015
352Ian LarsonJanesvilleSouthern505122-2.76630.2610.320.2610.5812015
353Dylan FredrickLebanonNorthern16010-2.81-150.0710.1880.0710.2592015
354Jason BurrantAshippunNorthern30171-2.81390.2410.2670.2410.5082015
355Brian ZanowSlingerNorthern624145-2.83710.250.3230.2860.6082015
356Joe EllerbuschRockersSouthern413113-2.85540.2890.2930.2890.5822015
357Luke KopferLebanonNorthern626137-2.95680.2360.2950.3450.6412015
358Brent PerzentkaRockersSouthern8314164-2.98750.2320.3460.2610.6072015
359Ty HildebrandtLebanonNorthern19121-2.99-40.1250.1760.1880.3642015
360Jim StefanichHartfordNorthern20320-3.0300.1180.2110.1180.3282015
361Brad HebbeHelenvilleSouthern15122-3.04-330.1330.1330.1330.2672015
362Jonathon KupscheFarmingtonSouthern38384-3.06460.2290.2890.2290.5182015
363Dylan HoskinsJanesvilleSouthern20130-3.07-10.1580.20.1580.3582015
364Jose AcostaHelenvilleSouthern34541-3.12390.1430.2940.1430.4372015
365Mitch PetersonJuneauNorthern17010-3.13-210.0670.1760.0670.2432015
366John TesenskyLebanonNorthern30251-3.17310.1850.2330.2590.4932015
367Matt SchnellOakfieldNorthern555106-3.19630.2080.2910.3120.6032015
368Brandon JassJanesvilleSouthern531083-3.22590.1860.3140.2330.5462015
369Brady SchoenherrHelenvilleSouthern25235-3.25140.1360.240.1360.3762015
370Brandon LuebkeJanesvilleSouthern533126-3.31580.250.2940.2920.5862015
371Cole KellerFarmingtonSouthern15000-3.35-4600.13300.1332015
372Eric JohnsonWatertownSouthern6171514-3.38630.2630.3110.2810.5922015
373Kenny RankFarmingtonSouthern31331-3.4270.1150.2580.1540.4122015
374Dan SabinSlingerNorthern50693-3.41560.2050.2860.2730.5582015
375Ollie GibsonWatertownSouthern19132-3.45-190.1670.1580.1670.3252015
376Nolan LuxJuneauNorthern36461-3.47360.1880.2780.1880.4652015
377Logan KopferLebanonNorthern24342-3.4850.1740.2080.1740.3822015
378Cameron WallingFarmingtonSouthern30150-3.52230.1790.2330.2140.4482015
379Alan MaresJohnson CreekSouthern7913189-3.66690.2540.3290.2680.5972015
380Nick WilliamsFarmingtonSouthern14000-3.71-7300.07100.0712015
381Blake HolbrookAshippunNorthern32130-3.77220.1110.250.1480.3982015
382Ian ZahnOakfieldNorthern544122-3.96520.2450.2960.2450.5412015
383Brian OdenwaldRubiconNorthern35254-4.01250.1610.2570.1610.4182015
384Jason NinmannWatertownSouthern41331-4.09340.0970.2930.0970.3892015
385Justin WallingFarmingtonSouthern26040-4.12-40.160.1920.160.3522015
386RC LehmanJuneauNorthern735124-4.17620.1970.3150.2460.5612015
387Alan MyroldBlack SoxSouthern52554-4.2460.1250.3140.1250.4392015
388Andy HaneyMiltonSouthern39330-4.37260.10.250.1670.4172015
389Kevin KrauseHelenvilleSouthern45498-4.64320.2140.250.2380.4882015
390Brett JakelJuneauNorthern51492-4.7400.20.280.20.482015
391Jeremy BarteltBrownsvilleNorthern647138-4.71520.2320.2790.2860.5642015
392Brian CaineWatertownSouthern7010107-4.83540.1720.3140.190.5042015
393Chris PiersonAshippunNorthern587109-4.94430.1960.2760.2350.5112015
394Nick KotowskiSlingerNorthern534107-5.02380.20.2160.340.5562015
395Tyler RyanAshippunNorthern51743-5.16330.10.280.1250.4052015
396Tom TorreFarmingtonSouthern22021-5.26-560.0910.0910.0910.1822015
397John LeermanJuneauNorthern737177-5.28530.2460.2740.3040.5782015
398Adam CatacutanMiltonSouthern441281-5.39190.190.2270.2140.4422015
399Charlie BraunFarmingtonSouthern27011-5.58-350.0420.1480.0420.192015
400Josh AmslerJuneauNorthern42642-5.68110.1110.2380.1110.3492015
401Cody SchultzFarmingtonSouthern46280-5.73180.1820.2170.2270.4452015
402Rian HylandHustisfordNorthern617106-5.79380.1890.2710.2080.4792015
403Casey PalmHelenvilleSouthern655159-5.8410.2420.2660.2580.5242015
404Nick CahoonWatertownSouthern51484-5.81250.1740.2550.1740.4292015
405Andy BesagFarmingtonSouthern28010-5.89-380.040.1430.040.1832015
406Jeff SeidnerSlingerNorthern32241-5.89-210.1330.1610.1330.2952015
407John JonasLebanonNorthern34440-5.93-150.1250.1760.1250.3012015
408Kevin BakerOakfieldNorthern50672-6.13200.1630.2450.1630.4082015
409T.J. KlawitterMiltonSouthern617139-6.15330.2320.2590.2320.4912015
410Kurt ZagzebskiKewaskumNorthern637109-6.37340.1720.2380.2590.4972015
411Louis DemetropoulosLebanonNorthern732114-6.76390.1770.2680.2260.4932015
412Scott SterwaldAshippunNorthern33342-7.04-400.1250.1210.1250.2462015
413Kevin FirariLebanonNorthern684113-7.07310.1830.2580.20.4582015
414Ben WolffHelenvilleSouthern668134-7.36260.2060.2420.2220.4652015
415Casey SeelowBrownsvilleNorthern59987-7.54160.1510.2370.1510.3882015
416Jordan HenslerJuneauNorthern36241-7.69-410.1110.1110.1390.252015
417Ryan PetriNeoshoSouthern43441-7.83-190.1050.1710.1050.2762015
418Derrick ClarkFarmingtonSouthern28010-8.02-870.0360.0360.0360.0712015
419Mike GallmannWatertownSouthern51633-9.26-190.0680.180.0680.2482015
#NameTeamLeaguePARHRBIwRAAwRC+BAOBPSLGOPSYear
1Dusty JacobsonNeoshoSouthern8121322015.692490.4710.5430.7061.2492014
2Matt BeyerNeoshoSouthern9122332112.252050.4290.4950.5841.0792014
3David LucianiBlack SoxSouthern8815291211.832050.3920.4830.5951.0772014
4Ray LauersdorfNeoshoSouthern8215252011.432090.3910.5190.5471.0652014
5Jason StrobelKewaskumNorthern7317271611.211980.4290.4930.6511.1442014
6Josh ShereMiltonSouthern801529179.321920.4030.450.5971.0472014
7John TesenskyLebanonNorthern581325128.911980.4810.5170.5961.1132014
8John SprayberrySlingerNorthern47142238.842210.5240.5650.6191.1842014
9Aaron RoeselerHustisfordNorthern671318138.781830.3750.5450.4380.9832014
10Drew GiesenRubiconNorthern952428208.551560.3590.4460.5130.9582014
11Drew PalmerHartfordNorthern751928238.141680.3890.4130.6251.0382014
12Adam SarauerKewaskumNorthern69122258.111740.3930.5070.4820.9892014
13Joe ShereMiltonSouthern681528107.631890.4440.4710.541.012014
14Jace UnreinBrownsvilleNorthern721222227.331640.3670.4580.5330.9922014
15Mike MerkOakfieldNorthern881532157.111490.3950.4140.5430.9572014
16Brent PerzentkaRockersSouthern80181966.191630.3280.4940.3450.8382014
17Brad YoungKewaskumNorthern812323136.161460.3380.410.5290.942014
18Matt FrancoisHartfordNorthern43717116.061900.4470.50.5791.0792014
19Alex BrownRockersSouthern62112085.991770.370.4520.5190.972014
20Ryan PetriNeoshoSouthern751823135.951640.3710.4730.4030.8762014
21Zach ChristophersonHartfordNorthern71141965.941510.3520.470.4260.8962014
22Luke DaleyRubiconNorthern60121875.841610.3670.4830.4490.9322014
23Brandon EgnarskiNeoshoSouthern661217125.831710.3540.4840.4170.9012014
24Mitchell BuschHartfordNorthern701125155.821510.3850.4290.5080.9362014
25Pat CottrellWatertownSouthern61131635.821760.340.4920.4260.9172014
26Jami KaulHustisfordNorthern861825115.711400.3470.430.4580.8892014
27RC LehmanJuneauNorthern62102065.011650.3640.4350.4910.9262014
28Shane O'HaganRubiconNorthern781723144.981380.3430.4030.5070.912014
29Cody PfieferJohnson CreekSouthern51131634.821760.3720.460.4880.9482014
30Grant BerkowitzBrownsvilleNorthern791429114.781360.3870.4180.4530.8712014
31David JonasLebanonNorthern5171674.761580.3810.4710.4760.9472014
32David StevensHelenvilleSouthern65112094.751600.3450.4060.5170.9232014
33Tom YaucherJanesvilleSouthern153824.63330.6670.7330.751.4832014
34Mitch PerkinsJanesvilleSouthern39111374.531920.4190.5130.4840.9972014
35James GoodfellowBrownsvilleNorthern69161574.431380.30.4710.340.8112014
36Jordan KuczynskiKewaskumNorthern52101794.431520.3950.4710.4420.9122014
37Charlie MeyerJanesvilleSouthern4171454.241820.3680.4150.6051.022014
38Adam LofySlingerNorthern721423124.231350.3590.4170.4530.872014
39Nate RicciBlack SoxSouthern189844.082740.4440.4440.9441.3892014
40Daniel SabinSlingerNorthern36141164.051710.3670.4440.61.0442014
41Matt FredricksMiltonSouthern152943.953010.6430.6430.7141.3572014
42AJ RiehbrandtClymanSouthern3861293.931820.3750.4470.5621.012014
43Derek PankowRubiconNorthern831518163.821260.2810.4150.4060.8212014
44Jake SpaethKewaskumNorthern65131593.791340.3060.4460.3880.8342014
45Ben WarwickSlingerNorthern3651033.791660.370.5280.370.8982014
46Kam KoplitzRubiconNorthern731324133.761300.3580.4030.4480.8512014
47Craig WinskeOakfieldNorthern87132183.581230.3090.4250.3680.7932014
48Alan MaresJohnson CreekSouthern65922103.541460.3670.4150.4330.8492014
49Chris PiersonAshippunNorthern78141473.51390.2330.410.3830.7942014
50Kyle ArendtSlingerNorthern57111783.491360.3470.4390.4080.8472014
51Nick SchmittClymanSouthern76172173.421390.3090.3680.50.8682014
52John CetnarBrownsvilleNorthern58111593.411350.3190.4210.4470.8682014
53Tanner GalleazziHustisfordNorthern49111773.411420.370.4080.50.9082014
54Paul PattenBlack SoxSouthern31812103.371860.4290.4520.5711.0232014
55Sid LehmanHustisfordNorthern4471793.361620.4150.4550.4390.8942014
56Marc DamrowNeoshoSouthern821525153.321360.3330.3660.4930.8592014
57Tom ScalissiMiltonSouthern3841293.291700.3750.4470.50.9472014
58Derek HallHartfordNorthern34913103.211590.4060.4120.5941.0062014
59Brian KushavaRockersSouthern66122253.211420.3670.4090.4330.8422014
60Dylan HoskinsJanesvilleSouthern243843.152030.40.50.551.052014
61Josh SchaferBlack SoxSouthern5081463.151520.350.4470.40.8472014
62Lorenzo MaresJohnson CreekSouthern4351152.811540.3330.4760.3330.812014
63Jake ZielHustisfordNorthern4481182.791380.3240.4770.3240.8012014
64Taylor KottwitzRubiconNorthern92312.642920.60.7780.61.3782014
65Jim KluckHartfordNorthern50617112.61300.3780.4170.4220.8392014
66Brad BoegelKewaskumNorthern194642.591870.40.4740.6671.142014
67Jordan DeBoerBrownsvilleNorthern48812112.551310.30.3960.4750.8712014
68Brian ThimmHustisfordNorthern61915132.411220.2940.3830.4510.8342014
69Casey SimonHustisfordNorthern911629132.391130.3450.3740.4290.8022014
70Kurt ZagzebskiKewaskumNorthern841225162.371140.3250.3570.4680.8252014
71Pete StrommenBlack SoxSouthern65141742.31320.3040.3910.4110.8012014
72Brandon KlugeLebanonNorthern71202.263450.6670.8330.6671.52014
73Dan HaueterRockersSouthern781021172.11250.3090.3970.3680.7652014
74Collin McBrideLebanonNorthern66111782.081290.3090.4090.3640.7732014
75Alan MyroldBlack SoxSouthern65413102.031290.2890.4110.3560.7662014
76Paul WagnerHelenvilleSouthern192822.011840.4440.4740.50.9742014
77Jesse ChristiansonBlack SoxSouthern31311.95588111.3332.3332014
78Joe StubbeKewaskumNorthern3671241.931310.3750.4440.3750.8192014
79Nick KotowskiSlingerNorthern4179111.921270.290.4250.3870.8122014
80J.J. RaflikBrownsvilleNorthern75131381.911120.2320.3890.3750.7642014
81T.J. KlawitterMiltonSouthern84132691.911220.3470.3980.360.7582014
82Dave McFarlandClymanSouthern75111661.861240.2670.4130.3170.732014
83Willy SchlosserAshippunNorthern4181041.831390.3120.450.3120.7622014
84Kyle KruegerClymanSouthern4551271.811350.3160.3950.4210.8162014
85Joe GlynnWatertownSouthern195751.761740.3890.4210.5560.9772014
86Parker SadowskiClymanSouthern253661.751570.2860.40.5240.9242014
87Ty SchillKewaskumNorthern66111371.721130.250.40.3460.7462014
88Al KaphengstOakfieldNorthern4891741.721190.370.3830.4350.8182014
89Derek DoudnaAshippunNorthern65817111.611240.2880.3230.5250.8492014
90Chad FisherOakfieldNorthern103311.582010.4290.60.4291.0292014
91Jordan DaaneOakfieldNorthern6281791.581120.3090.3870.3820.7692014
92Ian CzarneskiLebanonNorthern5261481.561150.2980.3460.4890.8362014
93Trent DiekvossClymanSouthern327991.551410.3460.4060.4620.8682014
94Shaun WegnerClymanSouthern92521.52290.5560.5560.5561.1112014
95Rich KlotzHelenvilleSouthern41201.483800.6670.7511.752014
96Josh KlismithBrownsvilleNorthern282851.291260.3480.4290.3910.822014
97Tyler DoyleLebanonNorthern74132351.241180.3430.3840.3730.7572014
98Chris ImmelOakfieldNorthern831121151.231050.2840.3330.4590.7932014
99Derek MusseyJanesvilleSouthern4141151.181270.3240.3950.3820.7772014
100Brad KaulNeoshoSouthern4514851.171250.2420.4090.3330.7422014
101Roby SchlesnerHelenvilleSouthern284971.131350.3460.3930.4230.8162014
102Dave SagitisMiltonSouthern74121891.111170.2860.3920.3330.7252014
103 Anthony BacchiWatertownSouthern20221.0951011122014
104Nick HalsemaHustisfordNorthern62101.082160.3330.6670.33312014
105EJ DornfeldtRubiconNorthern497891.041100.2160.4080.2970.7052014
106Tanner JohnsonJohnson CreekSouthern51301.022570.60.60.61.22014
107Jim ZieglerKewaskumNorthern3361061.021160.3230.3640.4520.8152014
108Mitch AndrusSlingerNorthern781412101.011040.2030.390.3050.6952014
109Adam CatacutanMiltonSouthern58132040.921170.3570.3790.3750.7542014
110Sean McCannMiltonSouthern175640.881440.40.3750.5330.9082014
111Rian HylandHustisfordNorthern262860.871180.3640.40.4090.8092014
112Wes TrappJohnson CreekSouthern7252290.831140.3330.3890.3330.7222014
113Eric SteinkeMiltonSouthern81320.791790.4290.50.4290.9292014
114Ryan NortonBrownsvilleNorthern185510.791250.3120.3890.4380.8262014
115Tim TallmanHustisfordNorthern21000.7936001002014
116M HuffmanKewaskumNorthern30210.782700.6670.6670.6671.3332014
117Derek NinmannNeoshoSouthern871722120.781120.2890.3650.3680.7332014
118Brian OdenwaldRubiconNorthern63121460.781040.280.3930.320.7132014
119Wyatt BrocklClymanSouthern51210.762180.40.40.81.22014
120Austin GrimmRockersSouthern51110.752170.50.60.51.12014
121Jordan StephansHartfordNorthern88191470.731010.2220.4050.2540.6592014
122Tyler KreuserNeoshoSouthern71300.721820.4290.4290.57112014
123Ian ZgoncClymanSouthern50100.72090.3330.60.3330.9332014
124Chris RowoldtRubiconNorthern871623150.691010.3030.3760.3420.7192014
125Nick RosenthalKewaskumNorthern202600.691180.3530.4210.3530.7742014
126Mitchell GardnerBrownsvilleNorthern31100.652410.50.6670.51.1672014
127Lucas KopeschkaKewaskumNorthern30110.652410.50.6670.51.1672014
128Daniel Karlin-KaminBlack SoxSouthern4341360.631160.3420.3810.3680.7492014
129Sam ZweigLebanonNorthern30100.622590.50.6670.51.1672014
130Colin DeBoerOakfieldNorthern4131440.61050.3590.350.4360.7862014
131James BodenSlingerNorthern10100.5546411122014
132Nick CahoonWatertownSouthern5841660.551120.3080.3680.3650.7342014
133Josh McDermottBrownsvilleNorthern61220.551570.40.50.40.92014
134Coltyn SprinkmanNeoshoSouthern11110.5551411122014
135Ethan RoeselerHustisfordNorthern101310.521300.3330.40.4440.8442014
136Jared StaudenmeyerBlack SoxSouthern153400.521310.3080.40.3850.7852014
137Jimmy NeuHustisfordNorthern41210.481760.50.50.512014
138Justin GelhausenHartfordNorthern40210.481760.50.50.512014
139Mitch McCafferyJohnson CreekSouthern701318100.421100.290.3620.3550.7172014
140Kevin MurphyHelenvilleSouthern7761980.371090.2920.3780.3230.7012014
141David RosserSlingerNorthern211610.361070.3160.3810.3680.7492014
142Ty HildebrandtLebanonNorthern30110.361760.50.50.512014
143Winder FuentesRockersSouthern4461150.341110.2890.3860.3160.7022014
144Jay PetersClymanSouthern4791150.331110.2820.3780.3330.7112014
145Scott PadjenJuneauNorthern322820.321020.2760.3440.4140.7582014
146JT SaboBlack SoxSouthern51110.321530.250.40.50.92014
147Kelvin RoeClymanSouthern40100.311630.3330.50.3330.8332014
148Carter HoffmanRockersSouthern41100.311630.3330.50.3330.8332014
149Jeff JacobsonMiltonSouthern6691770.31090.2930.3640.3620.7262014
150Alex LawrenceNeoshoSouthern68101890.261080.2950.3680.3440.7122014
151Nick GahlmanJuneauNorthern4241100.251100.2890.3570.3680.7262014
152John SpertlNeoshoSouthern30120.241650.3330.3330.66712014
153Matt BuhrowHartfordNorthern21100.241760.50.50.512014
154Austin SarauerKewaskumNorthern801018220.24970.2540.3120.4650.7772014
155Jake ParrottJanesvilleSouthern7471940.23970.2880.3650.3480.7132014
156Jesse SirianiMiltonSouthern5241550.21080.3260.3730.3480.722014
157Josh ZubkeJuneauNorthern111310.181060.30.3640.40.7642014
158Matt GowinSlingerNorthern76112470.18970.3380.3680.3520.7212014
159Matt HenkelRockersSouthern41020.1813900.500.52014
160Cullen BuchananRockersSouthern51210.171310.40.40.40.82014
161Jake FleischmanRockersSouthern52210.171310.40.40.40.82014
162Eric RoeckerRubiconNorthern5781490.11970.280.3570.360.7172014
163Casey PowellBlack SoxSouthern184500.111100.3120.3890.3120.7012014
164Chris WolfJohnson CreekSouthern131210.11110.250.4170.250.6672014
165Austin BaglowRubiconNorthern82300.11040.3750.3750.3750.752014
166Tony RemszaHustisfordNorthern81320.11040.3750.3750.3750.752014
167Gabe DeMarcoJanesvilleSouthern314650.11080.250.3870.2920.6792014
168Jake GasserRockersSouthern134210.11110.20.3850.30.6852014
169Caleb HintzFarmingtonSouthern20000.0813500.500.52014
170Mike BlavatRubiconNorthern21000.0812200.500.52014
171Louis DemetropoulosLebanonNorthern20000.0813500.500.52014
172Dan CrazeFarmingtonSouthern333820.071070.2760.3640.3450.7082014
173Tony GieseJuneauNorthern214630.041070.3160.3810.3160.6972014
174Andy HaneyMiltonSouthern4341050.031060.2860.3750.3140.6892014
175Zach LauersdorfNeoshoSouthern72121560.031060.2680.3640.3390.7032014
176Ben PearsonRockersSouthern50110.031100.250.40.250.652014
177Jacob MaasFarmingtonSouthern50110.011070.250.40.250.652014
178David FleischmannHelenvilleSouthern153100.011060.10.40.20.62014
179Shawn PooleJohnson CreekSouthern0000-010500002014
180Andrew IversonHustisfordNorthern0000-09500002014
181Ryan FrappierOakfieldNorthern0000-09500002014
182Simon GriesbachSlingerNorthern0000-09500002014
183Eric JohnsonWatertownSouthern444116-0.041050.2890.3720.3160.6882014
184Dylan ZieglerClymanSouthern3010-0.07880.3330.3330.3330.6672014
185Tyler KopplinWatertownSouthern23440-0.071030.2220.3910.2220.6142014
186Sam RoeselerHustisfordNorthern3110-0.07800.3330.3330.3330.6672014
187Max SellmanRockersSouthern3010-0.07880.3330.3330.3330.6672014
188Scott DybevikRockersSouthern3010-0.07880.3330.3330.3330.6672014
189J BergmannWatertownSouthern3010-0.07880.3330.3330.3330.6672014
190James MuenchowClymanSouthern4010-0.09890.3330.3330.3330.6672014
191Eric BargoClymanSouthern579148-0.121040.2750.3510.3530.7042014
192Shawn PanettiNeoshoSouthern6320-0.14880.3330.3330.3330.6672014
193Brad FrankRubiconNorthern19351-0.19890.2940.3680.2940.6632014
194Reggie HernandezBrownsvilleNorthern3100-0.234400.33300.3332014
195Ryan BambergJuneauNorthern27253-0.24890.2270.370.2730.6432014
196Nic ZoellickJuneauNorthern26253-0.27880.2380.3850.2380.6232014
197Brian ZanowSlingerNorthern778177-0.29930.2660.3730.2970.672014
198Beau GleaserAshippunNorthern1000-0.31-11300002014
199James KollaschJanesvilleSouthern1000-0.31-12500002014
200Tanner DavisJanesvilleSouthern1000-0.31-12500002014
201Jared KohnJuneauNorthern1000-0.31-11300002014
202Kevin ZubkeLebanonNorthern1000-0.31-11300002014
203Dallas BemisNeoshoSouthern1000-0.31-12500002014
204Joe MenzelRubiconNorthern4000-0.314300.33300.3332014
205Austin MasseySlingerNorthern1000-0.31-11300002014
206Bryce RadloffHustisfordNorthern1000-0.31-11300002014
207Cory LoppnowLebanonNorthern24211-0.31870.0670.4170.0670.4832014
208Eric MillerHustisfordNorthern26372-0.33870.2920.3460.3330.6792014
209John EllenbergerHustisfordNorthern9320-0.34700.250.3330.250.5832014
210Everett SchmoldtJanesvilleSouthern14233-0.34870.250.3570.250.6072014
211Alex FowlerRockersSouthern5110-0.37500.20.20.40.62014
212 Dillon RoeFarmingtonSouthern4010-0.38350.250.250.250.52014
213Tristan BreeseWatertownSouthern26544-0.38950.20.3850.20.5852014
214Steve ConsidineClymanSouthern4011-0.38350.250.250.250.52014
215Bobby LindemannRubiconNorthern4011-0.38320.250.250.250.52014
216Jose AcostaHelenvilleSouthern8000-0.396900.37500.3752014
217Josh CaineClymanSouthern19141-0.42890.2350.3160.3530.6692014
218Jarret BealLebanonNorthern595164-0.42900.3020.3620.3210.6832014
219Zach PeacheyJohnson CreekSouthern354113-0.44960.3140.3140.40.7142014
220Sam OllaKewaskumNorthern7122-0.45520.2860.2860.2860.5712014
221Lincoln RobelRubiconNorthern7121-0.45520.2860.2860.2860.5712014
222Andy BesagFarmingtonSouthern5010-0.47360.250.250.250.52014
223Chris DonaldsonBlack SoxSouthern515126-0.47990.2730.340.3640.7042014
224Brayden RyanOakfieldNorthern29352-0.48840.2170.3790.2170.5972014
225Joe NordAshippunNorthern4000-0.511100.2500.252014
226AJ WarfieldJuneauNorthern11132-0.51640.2730.2730.3640.6362014
227Sam WilhelmsBrownsvilleNorthern4101-0.511000.2500.252014
228Zach WilkensHustisfordNorthern8121-0.51520.2860.2860.2860.5712014
229Jacob OestreicherJohnson CreekSouthern8110249-0.521010.3160.3380.3820.7192014
230Charlie HurtgenClymanSouthern4000-0.54500.2500.252014
231Sam KreuserHartfordNorthern4100-0.54500.2500.252014
232Chase SchroederNeoshoSouthern4000-0.54500.2500.252014
233Kevin SchultzJuneauNorthern606114-0.55890.220.350.320.672014
234Zach FurnissRockersSouthern17431-0.57810.2140.3530.2140.5672014
235Brad TrappFarmingtonSouthern444142-0.58960.3260.3410.3490.692014
236Chase FischerClymanSouthern13041-0.59720.3080.3080.3080.6152014
237Tony SchmittClymanSouthern7715165-0.591000.2540.3650.3020.6662014
238Greg HillHelenvilleSouthern12020-0.6680.20.3330.20.5332014
239Mark WolfgramJuneauNorthern8010-0.6450.1430.250.2860.5362014
240Tyler RyanAshippunNorthern7131512-0.61990.2630.380.2630.6432014
241Nate ProudAshippunNorthern2000-0.62-12500002014
242Paul KaufmannKewaskumNorthern2001-0.62-11300002014
243Paul BurkhardtBlack SoxSouthern2000-0.62-12500002014
244Jake PanzerKewaskumNorthern20443-0.64740.2350.350.2350.5852014
245Cory FullerSlingerNorthern78102114-0.64900.2960.3460.3520.6982014
246Brad TagliapetraBrownsvilleNorthern5101-0.67500.2500.252014
247Jason FinleyHartfordNorthern5010-0.6840.20.20.20.42014
248Sam McCannMiltonSouthern5110-0.6840.20.20.20.42014
249Dillon McCannonJanesvilleSouthern25453-0.68850.2380.3330.2860.6192014
250Brian RettschlagJuneauNorthern5010-0.6840.20.20.20.42014
251Mike KauffmanRockersSouthern689138-0.68980.2410.3640.2960.662014