League Stats | Team Stats | Single Season Records | Career Records
Individual Stats
| | | | | | | |
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Andy SchwantesWatertown131182.6759489720114233605.231.4210.564.62.22018
2Matt SabelLebanon121181.673125663048955512.761.157.279.83.32018
3Brock VredeveldClyman1010811916491558559001.780.795.449.41.72018
4Cameron WallingJohnson Creek13977.675335832758146314.061.429.629.43.12018
5Keegan MadiganOakfield12971.674035841864547404.41.4210.555.72.32018
6Brody MarksHartford9864.672420671224227002.781.229.325.81.72018
7Chris RowoldtRubicon10958.336044913014134606.792.0714.046.34.62018
8Austin CairoKewaskum109574540582525426106.321.469.168.53.92018
9Andrew MuellerHustisford7747.67107381034426101.320.997.178.31.92018
10Brandon WinfieldBrownsville6646.671816311567524203.090.995.9814.52.92018
11Zac CainPlymouth8646.33271459633903402.721.411.467.61.22018
12Sam McCannMilton94452214471655144112.81.49.410.23.22018
13Eric JohnsonWatertown11644352761852704205.521.5712.485.51.62018
14Brandon KlugeJuneau10642.333627631331622505.741.813.393.42.82018
15Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek7741.672520501934115104.321.6610.88.94.12018
16Joe DanielsCedarburg6641.672920551042614104.321.5611.885.62.22018
17Sam WilhelmsBrownsville7541.33261846484123203.921.2110.028.90.92018
18Mike HarshbargerLebanon9538.67168371233003111.861.278.6172.82018
19Cameron TillJanesville6635.673530481872210307.571.8512.115.64.52018
20Taylor PielCedarburg65353123521803203305.91213.378.24.62018
21Derek HallPlymouth8534.67302156423211305.451.7314.548.312018
22David RosserHustisford9334.33191234342502113.151.088.916.60.82018
23Matt FinleyHartford82341410341114014112.651.32910.62.92018
24Joe PanellaThiensville-Meq7533.332822382743511415.941.9510.269.57.32018
25Sid LehmanJuneau7533282151413210405.731.6713.918.71.12018
26T.J. KlawitterMilton76332212471322802403.271.8212.827.63.52018
27Bayne JohnsonNeosho6432.671515311413013104.131.388.548.33.92018
28Ian ZahnOakfield7432.671212311342513103.311.358.546.93.62018
29Mitch BeauBrownsville5332.33229301294131312.511.38.3511.43.32018
30Dallas BemisNeosho64321912311533022103.381.448.728.44.22018
31Aaron BrockmanSaukville55323423422342821306.472.0311.817.96.52018
32Casey JohnsonSaukville6331.672119431312122305.41.7712.2263.72018
33Austin MasseyHustisford9328.6711926811713112.831.198.165.32.52018
34Zach LauterbachCedarburg7228.331916342042111215.081.8410.86.76.42018
35Tony SchmittClyman52286416812713101.290.865.148.72.62018
36Alex BrewerRubicon7428161434842121314.51.510.936.82.62018
37Derek PieperHustisford7425.33191839801801216.391.8613.866.42.82018
38Jim ZieglerKewaskum83259722623013012.521.127.9210.82.22018
39Drew FreitagJanesville5324.3320928611000303.331.410.363.72.22018
40Sam MatthiesSaukville6524.3341284214028104010.362.315.5410.45.22018
41Mike SherrickSaukville6124352240951000108.252.04153.83.42018
42Brad WittnebelNeosho3323.33116171331411102.311.296.565.452018
43Matt LeslieAshippun86233019331042001507.431.8712.917.83.92018
44Jordan PielCedarburg7122.334318511411011.211.037.255.622018
45Michael WinterThiensville-Meq54212217301832210307.292.2912.869.47.72018
46Justin MartinRubicon6219.673021311511001009.612.3414.184.66.92018
47Jake SteinhardtPlymouth7219.33268291422301103.722.2213.510.76.52018
48Armann CabreraJanesville42191612172011121205.681.958.055.29.52018
49Jack WalshWatertown81197517312200222.371.058.0510.41.42018
50Noah ImrieKewaskum64192116201832703107.5829.4712.88.52018
51Nate LukasSaukville3319161020192910204.742.059.474.392018
52Mack MillerKewaskum4218.331010161702101004.911.87.8610.38.32018
53Justin KnodlThiensville-Meq2218115922722000.50.782.513.54.52018
54Jeff JacobsonMilton3217.671192380501104.581.711.712.54.12018
55Shaun PanettiNeosho5317.67131216621502106.111.258.157.63.12018
56Adam GrossAshippun62172318181361010209.531.829.535.36.92018
57Heath RobertsHartford3217131322921501006.881.8211.657.94.82018
58Mike WeedenThiensville-Meq42174415110910102.121.537.944.85.82018
59Jason FinleyHartford4316.6714122192812016.481.811.344.34.92018
60Zach BaileyMilton221610719351821103.941.3810.6910.11.72018
61Brad YoungKewaskum50169612521800123.381.066.7510.12.82018
62Jake MantheyJuneau7015.331110121321200005.871.637.0577.62018
63Ryan WormThiensville-Meq41151031291900201.81.47.25.45.42018
64Chase DavisClyman32143310511711011.931.076.4310.93.22018
65Matt RyanAshippun4113.6714102530600206.592.0516.46422018
66Nick RosenthalKewaskum4013.679919701301115.931.912.518.64.62018
67Brady MadiganOakfield5213.6784131111101002.631.768.567.27.22018
68Nick ClaxtonWest Bend2113.33171117142820207.422.3311.485.49.52018
69John PatzenAshippun421314121392700008.311.6994.86.22018
70Skyler EberleNeosho33139711931002004.851.547.626.96.22018
71Adam ValleAshippun3212971164300205.251.428.252.34.52018
72Zach LauersdorfNeosho5111.676611401800114.631.298.4813.93.12018
73Ethan MoodyAshippun6111.33131316824011010.322.1212.713.26.42018
74Riley GroverJanesville42119811102701206.551.9195.78.22018
75Austin MorkPlymouth40111081481700106.55211.455.76.52018
76Brian WilsonRubicon5010.671071341800015.911.5910.976.83.42018
77Irving DuarteWest Bend2210.332724271043102020.93.5823.522.68.72018
78Lucas SchrammLebanon2110223311311001.80.62.711.72.72018
79Tom KlawitterMilton3110319101400000.918.112.60.92018
80Jason CurtisMilton311013414112800103.62.512.67.29.92018
81Jason SchneiderBrownsville21103111201311000.91.39.911.71.82018
82Matt OligPlymouth311021431501010.90.73.64.52.72018
83Jayvin RedieskeThiensville-Meq3110151112111700209.92.310.86.39.92018
84Kyle DonaldsonJohnson Creek409.33201415545000013.52.1414.474.84.82018
85Mark WeykerWest Bend319.332382253410107.712.8921.223.94.82018
86Josh OswaldClyman1196612218110061.5612822018
87Austin GiffordLebanon3193356012011031.2251262018
88Joe SeegersHartford419118506021011.448652018
89Logan KingCedarburg21912714308001171.8914832018
90Holden ReillyPlymouth2294310514010031.6710452018
91Taylor GrimmCedarburg218114231311001.120.754.514.62.32018
92JC HughesJanesville207.3355840400116.141.649.824.94.92018
93Dave GeldnichWest Bend327.333020281034002024.555.1834.384.912.32018
94Anthony DegalleyClyman217751032801006.431.8612.8610.33.92018
95Jack BourdoAshippun20753833600113.861.5710.297.73.92018
96Brandon YorkAshippun207641270400005.142.7115.435.192018
97Alec EssentherAshippun2078889010000010.292.4310.2912.911.62018
98Kasey KressJanesville207888445010010.291.7110.296.45.12018
99Alex BristolThiensville-Meq2078714506000092.71187.76.42018
100Ryan MoliniJohnson Creek116.33771340400109.952.6818.485.75.72018
101Rafel GarciaOakfield316.3344660900015.681.898.5312.88.52018
102Jeff ZielkeClyman20610600501000197.502018
103Mason KraemerAshippun116005416000001.57.5962018
104Clayton UselmanJohnson Creek4062244015010031.33622.562018
105Nathaniel BudewitzJohnson Creek6061512109430001183.17154.513.52018
106Jordan BaileyMilton1168889080010122.83121213.52018
107Jacob AnhaltBrownsville2164021007000002310.5152018
108Eric MordeszewskiHartford315.6721640500001.591.769.527.96.42018
109Dave GackstatterJanesville315.33989410001013.52.4415.206.82018
110Ean ReichertJohnson Creek215.3365632200108.441.6910.133.45.12018
111Jared NickelsLebanon405.3365661500108.442.2510.138.410.12018
112Matt ShaferOakfield205.3322410001003.380.946.7501.72018
113Chad SkaerRubicon405.3355732200108.441.8811.823.45.12018
114Travis RothAshippun20510711205000012.62.619.893.62018
115Nick BalmerNeosho305007005010001.412.6902018
116Aaron PlotskyHartford11510810333000014.42.6185.45.42018
117Austin JefferyPlymouth11554631000107.21.810.805.42018
118Sam TreffertThiensville-Meq11511351301001.81.65.45.492018
119Alex BraunschweigHustisford504.6763911600005.792.1417.3411.61.92018
120Derek NinmannWatertown404.6755620300109.641.7111.565.83.92018
121Andrew JavoroskiWest Bend114.6785563300109.642.369.645.811.62018
122John SprtelNeosho504.33002211000000.924.162.14.22018
123Tony GieseJuneau2149912324000020.253.752796.82018
124Cam SchuettLebanon30421251100002.251.54.52.311.32018
125Tucker CrabtreeNeosho204102325000001.254.511.36.82018
126Jordan DeBoerNeosho304102234001000.754.594.52018
127Luke GellingsBrownsville104100015010000011.302018
128Grant SteinkeCedarburg304996901000020.253.7513.52.320.32018
129Brian HirschingerSaukville20443581800006.753.2511.2518182018
130Dylan RoyceWest Bend114151116105001024.754.253611.32.32018
131Quinn HyndiukWest Bend104859215000011.252.7520.2511.34.52018
132Tyler DoyleLebanon303.67555017000012.271.3612.2617.202018
133Alec TomkiewiczThiensville-Meq213.67101091001001024.555.1822.072.524.52018
134Austin GellarJanesville203.33889904000021.65.424.3210.824.32018
135Joe NordAshippun1030033030000029992018
136Lonnie GarlockJanesville103336102000092.3318632018
137Joey HodkiewiczJuneau1035571120010152.6721632018
138Matt FredricksMilton1035450030000121.6715902018
139Michael SeegersHartford10300210400000161232018
140Cooper GossePlymouth103111601000032.3333182018
141Jim DoedensThiensville-Meq103110231000030.670362018
142Charles DearWest Bend1038866320000244186182018
143Austin WagnerBrownsville202.67001007000100.383.3723.602018
144Adam RyanOakfield302.6722420200006.752.2513.486.86.82018
145Cormac MadiganOakfield102.67335002000010.121.8816.856.802018
146Jake McClellanJanesville202.33331412000111.572.143.867.715.42018
147Collin GrudzinskiHustisford102103003000001.513.513.502018
148Mike HeyerdahlJanesville10242310200009213.594.52018
149Miguel BetancourtJanesville102103000000001.513.5002018
150Zach MillerLebanon102434203000013.531813.592018
151Tyler DierkeMilton1025242030000931813.592018
152Brennan QuinnHartford102001001000000.54.54.502018
153John VanderPloegBrownsville102000105000000.5022.54.52018
154Andy NeuKewaskum102000205000001022.592018
155Hunter BerryOakfield1020013010000024.54.513.52018
156Alex SaundersRubicon202443303000018313.513.513.52018
157Josh HottingerAshippun101.675542010010273.621.565.410.82018
158Sam RoeselerHustisford201.33203001000002.2520.36.802018
159Colin SmithWest Bend101.33625301000013.5633.836.820.32018
160Nick GuidiceClyman1010000010000000902018
161Tom GilleranAshippun1014443000000367360272018
162Cody KutcherJuneau1010000010000000902018
163Bryce ParishLebanon101423100000018427092018
164Skyler DebilzenNeosho101221301000018499272018
165Travis WesselsNeosho101002003000002182702018
166Robby ProehlNeosho1010000010000000902018
167Nate RoethleHartford1010001000000010092018
168Ryan NortonBrownsville1010011110000029992018
169Harry SteldtKewaskum1010000000000000002018
170Jed LyneisKewaskum10100011200000101892018
171Nick ErdKewaskum10100000200000001802018
172Turner WagieKewaskum1010001010000010992018
173Jordan DaaneOakfield1010000010000000902018
174Conor O'DwannyPlymouth10100020100000209182018
175Jackson PahlPlymouth10111120100009399182018
176Cody WernerRubicon1010001000000010092018
177Taylor DavenportSaukville1010011010000029992018
178Dustin KesnerSaukville1010011110000029992018
179Garrett ErfourthThiensville-Meq10100110300000292792018
180Austin HigginsWest Bend1010000000000000002018
181Kevin RaisbeckJanesville100.670000000000000002018
182Eric VillwockJuneau100.670000000000000002018
183Hunter HerpelJuneau100.672230000000274.540.3002018
184Ray LauersdorfJohnson Creek100.3300101000000327.27002018
185McCauley CoxMilton100.3333400000008112109.09002018
186Garrett ThomasNeosho100.330000000000000002018
187Jake WilleyWatertown100112200000000099992018
188Nolan VincentKewaskum100001101000100099992018
189Zach PrideauxThiensville-Meq100001102000000099992018
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Austin MasseySlinger13085.3365521202074063705.481.6412.664.222.112017
2Andy SchwantesWatertown120803627841265044503.041.29.455.621.352017
3Sam MatthiesSaukville100755241943156254604.921.6711.287.443.722017
4Sid LehmanJuneau130744033732084245504.011.268.885.112.432017
5Joe DanielsCedarburg9066.673330811044155204.051.3610.935.531.352017
6Chris RowoldtRubicon10065.334225652526453503.441.388.958.823.442017
7Keegan MadiganOakfield11061.6762457939103633606.571.9111.535.255.692017
8David RosserHustisford12059.67332465814028213.621.229.86.031.212017
9Tyler DierkeRockers9056.673823513021922503.651.438.13.024.762017
10Cameron WallingJohnson Creek11052.673129592274233304.961.5410.087.183.762017
11Dylan GausmanThiensville-Mequon60522418512135465103.121.388.839.353.632017
12Ian ZahnOakfield9050.333933611482112305.91.4910.913.752.52017
13Matt BuhrowHartford12049.673733464084615105.981.738.348.347.252017
14Eric JohnsonWatertown11049.672318531322323323.261.339.64.172.362017
15Tyler HillFarmington10049.673832503473412405.81.699.066.166.162017
16Brody MarksHartford7042.672320511141914204.221.4510.764.012.322017
17Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek80423831562923913506.642.02128.366.212017
18Jared NickelsLebanon10041.673226363444602415.621.687.789.947.342017
19Brandon WinfieldBrownsville50411811361936944102.411.347.915.154.172017
20Matt RhudePlymouth6040.33211850432523304.021.3411.165.580.892017
21Casey JohnsonSaukville5040.331311311212632202.451.076.925.82.682017
22Jim ZieglerKewaskum 70399529315034121.150.826.6911.540.692017
23Derek PieperHustisford80391814451332004003.231.4910.384.6232017
24Matt RyanAshippun11038.33494061227910509.392.1714.322.115.172017
25Grant SteinikeKewaskum 70383832493053302307.582.0811.617.827.112017
26Taylor PielCedarburg5037.331412421634543202.891.5510.1310.853.862017
27Derek HallPlymouth8037242142832724205.111.3510.226.571.952017
28Brad WittnebelNeosho 7036.331010242383315002.481.295.958.175.72017
29Adam GrossAshippun10036433246341136106082.2211.598.52017
30Jay PetersClyman5034131228933424103.181.097.4192.382017
31Hunter Van ZandtMilton70341614271713702113.711.297.159.794.52017
32Austin GellarJanesville7032.673427352972912317.441.969.647.997.992017
33Kasey KressJanesville60322317341661910314.781.569.565.344.52017
34Mack MillerKewaskum 80321917232853003114.781.596.478.447.882017
35Tony SchmittClyman70307624222623001.80.877.27.80.62017
36Nick KlavekoskiClyman60291410291713703103.11.59911.485.282017
37Dallas BemisNeosho 7028.67111024882505003.141.127.537.852.512017
38Zach ChristophersonHartford9028.67151131911900303.451.49.735.972.832017
39Josh RintelmanWest Bend6026.6755416611520005013.842.8922.276.753.712017
40Austin WagnerBrownsville5026.675511604713201.690.643.7115.862.032017
41Sean McCannMilton8026.3397251213213112.391.418.5510.944.12017
42Aric BobzienJanesville60261212141521603204.151.124.855.545.192017
43Andy MuellerHustisford6025.679631533501012.11.410.8712.271.752017
44Alex BrewerRubicon5025.33171632912422205.681.6211.378.533.22017
45Mark WeykerWest Bend6025.3367476718811105016.73.3623.813.916.392017
46Alex MarroMilton4025141226642003104.321.289.367.22.162017
47T.J. KlawitterMilton5024181431611812105.251.5411.636.752.252017
48Jake MantheyJuneau7023.671514213022600005.322.157.989.8911.412017
49Jayvin RedieskeThiensville-Mequon50232717321432401306.65212.529.395.482017
50Justin MartinRubicon3022.33131124901312104.431.489.675.243.632017
51Brock VredeveldClyman40227520212012102.0518.188.180.822017
52Brandon KlugeJuneau6021.334311441203111.270.74.645.061.692017
53Robby ProehlRockers4020.6742101401403000.871.164.356.16.12017
54Shawn PanettiNeosho5020.338814422302103.540.896.210.181.772017
55Sam WilhelmsBrownsville4019.673215313322100.920.926.8615.11.372017
56Zac CainPlymouth401810917551000004.51.228.552.52017
57Matt SabelLebanon 3016.33101016612210105.511.358.8212.123.312017
58Josh HottingerAshippun20161061433910103.381.067.885.061.692017
59Mitchell HaverWest Bend70164427445510003015.193.0624.755.632.812017
60Parker ParrishBrownsville3015141223110601007.22.2713.83.66.62017
61Tom HartwickThiensville-Mequon6015161321821001007.81.9312.664.82017
62Kyle DonaldsonJohnson Creek5014.672221326314010112.892.5919.638.593.682017
63Tony GieseJuneau5014.3318162711212002010.052.6516.967.546.912017
64Nick WilliamsFarmington401414112690900207.072.516.715.795.792017
65Aaron BrockmanSaukville501417141215211111091.937.717.079.642017
66Alec TomkiewiczThiensville-Mequon3014131120101400207.072.1412.862.576.432017
67Mike DavisMilton5014551330400123.211.148.362.571.932017
68Trey RothFarmington50141717151924002110.932.439.642.5712.212017
69Ben KennedyRockers3013.6733101001512101.981.466.589.886.592017
70Simon HellerWest Bend5013.33262428946001016.22.7818.94.056.082017
71Bryan DominickNeosho 7012.67315312101000.710.633.5514.922.132017
72Nick ArchambeauJohnson Creek4012.331091640200106.571.6211.681.462.922017
73John SprtelNeosho 7012448506000031.0864.53.752017
74Nick WilsonPlymouth3012115501311000.750.833.759.753.752017
75Zach LauterbachCedarburg3011.67151017511301117.711.8913.1110.033.862017
76Matt LeslieAshippun5011.33191524514001011.912.5619.063.183.972017
77Mike WeedenThiensville-Mequon50117615501200104.911.8212.279.824.092017
78Joe NordAshippun4010.331761572600105.232.1313.075.236.12017
79Alex DavidFarmington5010181223515001010.82.820.74.54.52017
80Mike HarshbargerLebanon 30100031113010000.42.711.70.92017
81Luke GellingsBrownsville309.671191282800108.382.0711.177.457.452017
82Austin GiffordLebanon 509.67981084701007.451.869.316.527.452017
83Chad PetersonSlinger209.33631361601002.892.0412.545.795.792017
84Gavin MarlowSlinger20911614904001062.5614492017
85Cam SchuettLebanon 4094496112010041.6791262017
86Andy KerstenJanesville1092281191100218912017
87Jonah LandowskiLebanon 2096262112020020.8961222017
88Adam RyanOakfield4094487010001041.6781072017
89Cam SchuettLebanon 308.67119940500009.351.59.345.194.152017
90Zach FennerLebanon508.67768103900006.232.088.39.3510.382017
91Jordan PielCedarburg20800171150100011.1316.887.882017
92Ryan MulveyThiensville-Mequon208131012824002011.252.513.54.592017
93Antonio ValadezLebanon 2081098753001010.121.8893.387.882017
94Paul BurkhardtRockers207.6733840801003.521.579.399.394.72017
95Andrew NemmersHustisford207.3311440701001.231.094.918.594.912017
96Zach LauersdorfNeosho 20722530901002.571.146.4311.573.862017
97Jordan DeBoerBrownsville10733231600103.860.712.577.713.862017
98Brad YoungKewaskum 30711430600001.2915.147.713.862017
99Rock CatesRockers20721611900001.2917.7111.571.292017
100Austin CairoKewaskum 20742961401002.572.1411.575.147.712017
101Brian WilsonRubicon307339501100003.86211.5714.146.432017
102P.J. ClemensCedarburg307323921501002.571.713.8619.2911.572017
103Austin CotharnRockers20742721200102.571.2992.572.572017
104Austin SchultzFarmington2071515121200002019.293.4315.43015.432017
105Jake McClellanJanesville207121010415000012.86212.866.435.142017
106Dan CrazeFarmington406.671514141011001018.93.618.891.3513.52017
107Skylar EberleNeosho 306.3362461300002.841.585.694.268.532017
108Travis RothAshippun20684750500106210.57.57.52017
109Tyler DoyleLebanon 606328306000031.831294.52017
110Zach MillerLebanon 10611430701001.51.17610.54.52017
111Matt LeslieAshippun106646415001061.6797.562017
112Zach RhodesOakfield106669501001092.3313.51.57.52017
113Jon RauhSlinger206131312912001019.53.518313.52017
114Cam CraticWatertown2065454010010061.57.51562017
115Sawyer JohnsonJanesville106225205000031.177.57.532017
116Nick CasperRubicon105.6765621600007.941.419.529.533.182017
117Nick NewburgRockers205.3311621501011.691.510.138.443.382017
118Chris PiersonAshippun20574851200007.22.614.43.692017
119Dave GackstatterJanesville10522520501003.61.4993.62017
120Ryan WachterPlymouth105859201001092.216.21.83.62017
121Eric Van TreeckWest Bend10517591013001093.816.25.4182017
122Alex BraunschweigHustisford204.6733350400005.791.715.787.719.642017
123Stephen PhelpsFarmington204.67668511000011.572.7915.421.939.642017
124Tucker CrabtreeNeosho 104.6733441701005.791.717.7113.57.712017
125Kevin DineenHartford104.3321331400002.081.386.248.316.232017
126Tom KlawitterMilton10411500301002.251.2511.256.7502017
127Sam RoeselerHustisford20411210600002.250.754.513.52.252017
128Brandon LuebkeJanesville10432121000004.50.752.2504.52017
129Mitch McCafferyClyman10422320300014.51.256.756.754.52017
130Matt ShaferOakfield204447213000092.2515.756.754.52017
131Alex FowlerRockers2040013050000012.2511.256.752017
132Matt FinleyHartford104102109010000.754.520.252.252017
133Isiah RamosJanesville10433620400016.75213.594.52017
134Nate ShirleySlinger104121211900001027524.75020.252017
135Luke WilliamsFarmington3046510701000011.254.2522.52.2515.752017
136Tyler TeubertJanesville203.33101118000000.62.721.62.72017
137Aaron StephansHartford103113103000131.339932017
138Daniel SabinSlinger103938306000093.67241892017
139Sam McCannMilton103000105000100.3301532017
140Ryan NortonBrownsville203113226000131.6791862017
141RC LehmanJuneau103000210000000.670062017
142Derek MerkesSlinger203333803001093.6799242017
143Jordan DreikosenKewaskum 203423224010061.6791262017
144Dennis RothFarmington1039865120010243.67186152017
145Dalton GroveHartford203001113000100.673932017
146Shawn HeldHustisford20354541400001231512122017
147Zach GambrellPlymouth10333600300009218902017
148Beau ZeihenClyman2036637130000183.3399212017
149Calvin HillFarmington103101085120010304.33246152017
150Jake DeBowWest Bend2038582000000153.3324062017
151Mason MaziarkaRockers10300121400010131262017
152Josh OswaldClyman20310060100010203182017
153Alex PillardFarmington203002212000001.336662017
154Drake SchreihartKewaskum 20310682240000183.33241262017
155Jeff SchuurmansHartford203114205000132121562017
156Joe EigenbergerSaukville202.67334102000010.121.8713.486.753.372017
157Nathaniel BudewitzJohnson Creek202.67446201000013.5320.223.376.752017
158Calvin GrudzinskiHustisford202.33000014000000015.4302017
159Brian BakerOakfield10211101100004.50.54.54.502017
160Mike KauffmanRockers102332500000013.53.59022.52017
161Skyler DebilzenNeosho 102001000000000.54.5002017
162Josh SerioKewaskum 10211121200004.51.54.5992017
163Jason SchneiderBrownsville10222330200009313.5913.52017
164Joe SeegersHartford10211101100004.50.54.54.502017
165Jake GrolloJuneau1021011010000014.54.54.52017
166Max MerkesSlinger10220200100000194.502017
167Ian TuckerSaukville202658112000022.54.53694.52017
168Nash BellAshippun1020011040000014.5184.52017
169Nolan GilbertsonCedarburg10211310100004.5213.54.54.52017
170James MathesonSlinger102000101000000.504.54.52017
171Aaron MackRockers102001011000000.54.54.502017
172Mike PettitWest Bend102222301000092.594.513.52017
173Dan BaumannWest Bend10211110100004.514.54.54.52017
174Riley VandenburgOakfield10221140400004.52.54.518182017
175Joey PettitWest Bend102001004000000.54.51802017
176Alex BristolThiensville-Mequon10200000400000001802017
177Chad PetersonSlinger201.67332101000016.21.810.785.45.42017
178Daeton DudovickWest Bend101.67200400000002.40021.62017
179Brian ZanowWest Bend101.33764401000040.51627.076.7527.012017
180Ricky BatesJohnson Creek101.33552502000033.765.2513.5313.533.762017
181Bryce SchuettLebanon 101.33776202001047.26640.613.513.52017
182Derek NinmannWatertown101223000000018327002017
183John CetnarBrownsville1010000010000000902017
184Jordan KuehlHustisford1011110210000919902017
185Alex BrownRockers1014432110000365279182017
186Christian ArthursBrownsville1010000010000000902017
187Alex GressSlinger101334000000027436002017
188Turner WagieKewaskum 1010000000000000002017
189Lathan BeckerSlinger1010011000000029092017
190Cody KutcherJuneau1013223000000185180272017
191Alex DickrellFarmington101101035310000908279452017
192Colin SchrofRockers1011010000000019002017
193Austin StruvePlymouth1011111100000929092017
194J.J. LambRockers1010011000000029092017
195Jack HafermannSlinger100.67432402001040.48926.8726.9953.972017
196Zack SiebenlistLebanon 100.67222201000026.99626.8713.4926.992017
197Sam ZweigLebanon 100.337717100010189.1924.0227.270189.192017
198Troy WhiteCedarburg100.330001000000030027.032017
199Dan HackbarthLebanon 100.33223100000054.0512.0181.82027.032017
200James GoodfellowBrownsville1001101000000000002017
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1David RosserHustisford1201003019935281711001.70.988.377.30.52016
2Aaron BrockmanGrafton12098.674933913857485603.011.318.36.83.52016
3Matt SabelLebanon1209034196347711347501.91.226.311.34.72016
4Ian ZahnOakfield120873628812554237202.91.228.384.32.62016
5Taylor PielCedarburg130845038983749764614.061.610.510.442016
6Austin MasseySlinger12084695211918343611005.571.6312.754.61.92016
7Tyler DierkeRockers13083.6723146624576210201.511.087.18.22.62016
8Andy SchwantesWatertown11082.673327732194855302.941.147.955.22.32016
9Mitch BeauBrownsville1208124176523311845301.891.097.2213.12.62016
10Kam KoplitzRubicon11080.673527801266945503.011.148.937.71.32016
11Sam MatthiesSaukville1407853357835125852924.041.4596.742016
12Sid LehmanJuneau1407548418434116026414.921.5710.087.24.12016
13Matt BuhrowHartford11072.671813573655738101.611.287.067.14.52016
14Garret ArnoldHelenville10070.674334733174933504.331.479.36.242016
15Jim ZieglerKewaskum13070281778416026412.181.1710.037.70.52016
16Cameron WallingFarmington1106960489729136142806.261.8312.6583.82016
17Taylor WeisnichtOakfield12066.675040793035322615.41.6310.667.24.12016
18Chris RowoldtRubicon100654434752814732404.681.5810.386.53.92016
19T.J. KlawitterMilton13063.333022651475504403.131.259.247.822016
20Daniel Karlin-KaminBlack Sox100632420522447734312.861.217.43113.42016
21Andy KerstenJanesville80612825621544054303.691.269.155.92.22016
22Joe DanielsCedarburg9060.672620721504415112.971.4310.686.52.22016
23Shawn PanettiNeosho9059.67181753986526302.561.047.999.81.42016
24Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek11056.674425693124623703.971.7610.967.34.92016
25Derek HallHartford11053.33136511023344211.011.148.615.61.72016
26Zac CainPlymouth90513020542133504303.531.479.536.23.72016
27Ignacia Raul ValentiWest Bend8049.3376461002462330708.392.5118.244.24.42016
28Brad WittnebelNeosho10049138272765906011.471.14.9610.852016
29Sean McCannMilton9048189381935425201.691.197.1310.13.62016
30Sam McCannMilton9048189381935425201.691.197.1310.13.62016
31Drew SladeClyman70471514391824925102.681.217.479.43.52016
32Dylan GausmanThiensville-Mequon70472014402424643212.681.367.668.84.62016
33Casey JohnsonSaukville50452217581162232203.41.5311.64.42.22016
34Andrew NemmersHustisford8042.331411211595242312.340.854.4611.13.22016
35Eric JohnsonWatertown90412625591231734115.491.7312.953.72.62016
36Derek DoudnaAshippun9040.673124522052511605.311.7711.515.54.42016
37Cam SchuettLebanon9040211634972912103.61.077.656.522016
38Casey SchuettLebanon9040211634972912103.61.077.656.522016
39Brock VredeveldClyman6039.334324433124200.690.715.497.10.92016
40Derek PieperJuneau10038.332419492161701314.461.8311.5144.92016
41Alex JohnsonWest Bend6035.335738682671640509.682.6617.324.16.62016
42Jordan DeBoerBrownsville110332114331122200303.821.339632016
43Jake WiedowerThiensville-Mequon5033127222623312101.911.45697.12016
44Jordan DreikosenKewaskum80321413181643902003.661.065.06114.52016
45Tony SchmittClyman60317622733222101.740.946.399.322016
46Cody PfieferJohnson Creek7030.333727441541611108.011.9513.064.84.52016
47Kasey KressJanesville50303127332552101408.11.939.96.37.52016
48Ben KennedyRockers9029.336323503312030.920.957.0610.11.52016
49Jake KlemmePlymouth70291611311502523103.411.599.627.84.72016
50Nick ArchambeauJohnson Creek6025.33251741102611106.042.0114.572.13.62016
51Travis RothAshippun9024.3350414026612003015.162.7114.84.49.62016
52Nick WilliamsFarmington602436304219521103011.252.5415.757.97.12016
53Brian HirschingerGrafton4024181339901910304.88214.637.13.42016
54Brad YoungKewaskum11024181120892401214.121.177.5932016
55Andrew IversonSlinger8023.67232135911000207.991.8613.313.83.42016
56Ryan WachterPlymouth6023.3365151411912011.931.245.797.35.42016
57Matt RhudePlymouth50235313702002011.170.875.097.82.72016
58Greg RhudePlymouth7021.6713722622112112.911.299.148.72.52016
59Mitch McCafferyClyman60218519232001202.1418.148.60.92016
60Tony GieseJuneau7020.671614221561301306.11.799.585.76.52016
61Cullen OrenJanesville70191111231031401205.211.7410.896.64.72016
62Paul BurkhardtBlack Sox5018.33131127111301115.41.5313.266.40.52016
63Matt RyanAshippun601828223612170010112.67183.562016
64Sam WilhelmsBrownsville301832112024130010.725.51212016
65Zach ChristophersonHartford6017.337414311302012.080.987.276.81.62016
66Brandon WinfieldBrownsville30170053232130000.472.6516.91.62016
67JD RollinsJuneau601610102091701015.621.8111.253.95.12016
68Keegan MadiganOakfield7015741671901102.351.59.65.34.12016
69Joe NordAshippun3014.6718162280600209.822.0513.53.74.92016
70Brady SchoenherrHelenville60141818221148001111.32.314.1456.92016
71Rich KlotzHelenville2013.671151570400103.291.619.882.64.62016
72Jeff JacobsonMilton4013.67981880500105.271.911.853.35.32016
73Zach LauterbachCedarburg30138710921002004.851.466.926.96.22016
74Brad BoegelKewaskum30137620301101004.051.7313.857.422016
75Ryan WormThiensville-Mequon4013881971510215.54213.153.54.92016
76Jake RobertsWest Bend20133127341009101018.693.3823.546.26.92016
77Mark WeykerWest Bend5012.672615241019001010.662.6817.056.47.12016
78Mike DavisBlack Sox5012551901200113.651.5414.251.502016
79Jordan PielCedarburg8012111020901300107.52.42159.86.82016
80Tyler HillFarmington401232282817180010213.7521612.82016
81Dalton GrovesHartford4012115321211010.750.673.7592.32016
82Pat CottrellHelenville501211870701000.731.2265.15.12016
83Simon GriesbachSlinger401211111940600108.031.8614.254.42.92016
84John KockThiensville-Mequon20121112401712000.751.33912.832016
85Luke ThomkaWatertown3012001010015020101.677.511.37.52016
86Matt LuedtkeBrownsville3011.67559111701103.861.716.945.48.52016
87Nick NewburgRockers4011.67227911401001.541.375.410.86.92016
88Alex BrewerRubicon3011.677715401311005.41.6311.57103.12016
89Austin CairoKewaskum501110781121501005.731.736.5512.392016
90Zach LauersdorfNeosho40117511511501004.091.45912.34.12016
91Donnie BryantBlack Sox309.679712611201106.521.8611.1711.25.62016
92Casey PowellBlack Sox30912121271100020122.11121072016
93Scott PadjenJuneau6091010152550001101.8915522016
94Calvin GavicThiensville-Mequon109335205110030.785522016
95Colten PoellingerThiensville-Mequon2098497013000041.7891372016
96Scott SchultzBlack Sox3089711102100107.882.6212.381.111.32016
97Brian WilsonRubicon308871051501007.881.8811.255.65.62016
98Mike SherrickSaukville20812815602010092.6216.882.36.82016
99Spencer LulloffSlinger308731331100003.38214.631.13.42016
100Tucker MarisThiensville-Mequon207.671371081600208.222.3511.7379.42016
101Alec TomkiewiczThiensville-Mequon407.6733801300103.521.049.393.502016
102Jon NiebuhrBlack Sox2071651620400006.432.5720.575.12.62016
103Nick WycklendtGrafton207181019303002012.27324.433.73.72016
104Bryan DominickNeosho507325411200022.571.296.4315.45.12016
105Aiden WojciehowskiSaukville20764890600105.142.4310.297.711.62016
106Zach MillerLebanon306.6733710100014.051.29.451.41.42016
107Jordan KuehlHustisford206003113000100.674.54.51.52016
108John SprtelNeosho406004106000000.83691.52016
109Joey KornAshippun10554531100107.21.691.85.42016
110Andrew WoodClyman205306512000102.210.83.692016
111Beau ZiehenClyman20511440200011.81.67.23.67.22016
112Ryan SelnerHustisford205303311010001.25.41.85.42016
113Nick HenningJanesville20555641700009210.812.67.22016
114Owen PeacheyJohnson Creek105223621000003.381.695.416.910.12016
115Sam BernhardtKewaskum10554350601007.21.65.410.892016
116Joe ShereMilton20573901500015.41.816.2902016
117Robby ProehlRockers20511342501011.81.45.497.22016
118Daniel KesnerGrafton304.67004111000001.077.711.91.92016
119Casey HerrAshippun204765911000012.463.2311.252.118.72016
120Adam GrossAshippun204151251124001027411.25924.82016
121David AlexFarmington2048712102001015.753.25274.52.32016
122Eric MillerHustisford10462720100104.52.2515.752.34.52016
123Tyler DoyleLebanon30441640400102.082.3113.58.38.32016
124Colin DeBoerOakfield30441620600002.25213.513.54.52016
125Jake GasserRockers204002102000000.754.54.52.32016
126Dylan KellerWest Bend204111112513001024.754.25276.811.32016
127Liam KelloggWest Bend1046510110001011.252.7522.502.32016
128Jonathon KupscheFarmington303.679912222000022.093.8229.434.94.92016
129Brad FrankRubicon203.3342320201005.41.58.115.45.42016
130Ian TuckerSaukville203.33555200000013.52.113.5105.42016
131Andrew DebrouxAshippun1033233210000629392016
132Andy MuellerHustisford103335001000091.6715302016
133Cody CarlsonJanesville203113216000031.6791862016
134Ricky BatesJohnson Creek3036574140000153.672112122016
135Wes JahnkeJuneau1035551150000152151532016
136Nate GrzybowskiKewaskum103435104010092151232016
137Dylan ScharnweberSaukville1039976120000274.33216182016
138Parker ParrishBrownsville302.67001210000001.123.3706.82016
139Matt FinleyHartford102.67104004000001.513.4813.502016
140Evan AnfangHelenville102.6722402100006.751.513.483.402016
141Brandon JassJanesville102.67777601000023.624.8723.63.420.32016
142Tyler RyanAshippun1020020000000019002016
143Ryan EigenbergerGrafton102000113000000.5013.54.52016
144Jason FinleyHartford10211030300004.51.5013.513.52016
145Kevin BrandtMilton10200310100000213.54.54.52016
146Nick BlomgrenMilton102000203000001013.592016
147Tanner SmithRubicon102443102000018213.594.52016
148James BodenSlinger102222301001092.594.513.52016
149A.J. GuhlWest Bend10211330300004.5313.513.513.52016
150Tanner ZwiegFarmington101.67445200000021.64.226.95010.82016
151Conner NeeckGrafton201.6710104501000053.995.421.565.4272016
152Nick SiebenlistLebanon101.67222312000010.8310.7810.816.22016
153Calvin HillFarmington101.33998201000060.777.554.146.813.52016
154Mike PrueferGrafton101.33223211001013.53.7520.36.813.52016
155Max PrueferGrafton101.33223211001013.53.7520.36.813.52016
156Bradan PerkinsJanesville101.33544211000027.014.527.076.813.52016
157Mitch AndrusSlinger101.33556111000033.765.2540.66.86.82016
158Pete StrommenBlack Sox10111110300009292792016
159Jace UnreinBrownsville20111130100009499272016
160Dennis RothFarmington101223100000018427092016
161Taylor DevenportGrafton1012222000000184180182016
162Kevin KrauseHelenville10121210100109318992016
163Aldair RamirezJohnson Creek1010000110000000902016
164Aaron GaedtkeKewaskum101000202000002018182016
165Mike AielloKewaskum10100000300000002702016
166Luke KopferLebanon1010000000000000002016
167Skyler DeblizenNeosho10100000200000001802016
168Brett LiebauWest Bend1013333110010276279272016
169Trevor MorbeckWest Bend101866110000054754092016
170Fernando VisoAshippun100.67762501000080.9610.4926.8713.567.52016
171Shaun WegnerClyman100.67000101000001.5013.513.52016
172Brad ParsonsGrafton100.67221120000026.99313.43013.52016
173Austin BaglowHustisford100.67002101000004.526.8713.513.52016
174Casey SimonHustisford100.67000301000004.5013.540.52016
175Jacob OestreicherJohnson Creek100.6700200100000326.8713.502016
176Mason WeidmeyerRubicon100.67223011000026.994.540.313.502016
177Peyton HeadBrownsville1000020000000000002016
178John LearmanJuneau100211210000027.039.010054.12016
179Tyler ThomkaWatertown100113001001027.039.0102702016
180Alex MolendaWest Bend1005515000000999900992016
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Ian ZahnOakfield12082.6749387935165257404.141.388.65.663.812015
2Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek11081.674730911787177403.311.3210.037.821.872015
3Jim ZieglerKewaskum120763525831665655402.961.39.836.631.892015
4Shawn PanettiNeosho120732015571388428201.850.967.0310.361.62015
5Kam KoplitzRubicon12071.332521561085247212.650.937.076.561.262015
6Eric JohnsonWatertown11070.333933812273463614.221.4610.374.352.822015
7Chris RowoldtRubicon12069.333426672855046223.371.378.76.493.632015
8Brock VredeveldClyman10065.3376361244136110.830.734.965.651.652015
9Sam WilhelmsBrownsville11064.672218631494916102.511.198.776.821.952015
10Tyler DierkeRockers90612010551706233101.481.188.119.152.512015
11Andy SchwantesWatertown90603929841194253404.351.5812.66.31.652015
12Andy MuellerHustisford9058.674135671663426105.371.4110.285.222.452015
13Matt BuhrowHartford1005829265328105115104.031.48.227.914.342015
14Derek PieperJuneau100575135842362711505.531.8813.264.263.632015
15Rich KlotzHelenville11055.674936811475334605.821.7113.18.572.262015
16Andy KerstenJanesville9055.673524592163143503.881.449.545.013.42015
17Luke KopferLebanon11051.676851823181912808.882.1914.283.315.42015
18Austin BaglowHustisford8050191247834944202.161.18.468.821.442015
19Brad YoungKewaskum8049.3328244728113833304.381.528.576.935.112015
20Mitch BeauBrownsville9049189352016936201.651.126.4312.673.672015
21Derek HallHartford1004998371024337021.470.966.87.91.842015
22Daniel Karlin-KaminBlack Sox70442520461764434204.091.439.4193.482015
23Ben KennedyRockers9042.671812361725424412.531.247.5911.393.592015
24Kevin KrauseHelenville9041.332625413653511105.441.868.937.627.842015
25David RosserHustisford9041.332113511053132302.831.4811.116.752.182015
26Hunter VenessOakfield9041.334134572672021417.42.0112.414.355.662015
27Sean McCannMilton7041129301817123221.981.176.5915.593.952015
28Zach ChristophersonHartford8040211953411814124.281.4311.934.050.92015
29Zach LauersdorfNeosho10038.331815401303101123.521.389.397.283.052015
30Paul BurkhardtBlack Sox6036131036313522302.51.0898.750.752015
31Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek7031.332310411121701302.871.6611.784.883.162015
32Matt SabelLebanon5031.3315933804321212.591.319.4812.352.32015
33Jordan DeBoerBrownsville903111826812812022.321.17.558.132.322015
34Cole EricksonClyman50311210291423004002.91.398.428.714.062015
35T.J. KlawitterMilton50314224311425000.580.876.974.060.872015
36Donnie BryantBlack Sox5031118252112813102.321.487.268.136.12015
37Sawyer JohnsonJanesville60293632382462410509.932.1411.797.457.452015
38Matt KruegerBlack Sox60296332513011110.931.289.939.311.552015
39Matt GowinSlinger6028.672624431811501407.542.1313.54.715.652015
40Travis RothAshippun90273633482112150130112.5616572015
41Nate ProudAshippun80273118292678004062.049.672.678.672015
42Kasey KressJanesville60271917272301311105.671.8594.337.672015
43Austin MasseySlinger4025.33231935711311306.751.6612.444.622.492015
44Spencer LulloffSlinger10024.67171329173901004.741.8610.583.286.22015
45Brady SchoenherrHelenville6024.332214311861300305.182.0111.474.816.662015
46JD RollinsJuneau90242221232631001407.882.048.633.759.752015
47Sam McCannMilton5024119201612112113.381.57.57.8862015
48Jonathon KupscheFarmington7023.6739362827520203013.692.3210.657.6110.272015
49Jarret BealLebanon6022.67232031163600207.942.0712.312.386.352015
50Andrew IversonSlinger6022.672113311001401205.161.8112.315.563.972015
51Cameron WallingFarmington5022.3359537317221105021.364.0329.428.466.852015
52Cody PfieferJohnson Creek7020.672322251622111209.581.9810.899.156.972015
53Matt RyanAshippun50202420411239101092.6518.454.055.42015
54Scott PadjenJuneau80181212181822000116291092015
55John LeermanJuneau701729222918517002011.652.7615.3599.532015
56Lucas KopeschkaKewaskum40174261001102001.060.943.185.825.292015
57Skyler DeblizenNeosho6016.334316301202021.651.168.826.611.652015
58Nick NewburgRockers40154310911401001.81.2768.45.42015
59A.J. WarfieldJuneau4014.6730213015210003012.893.0718.46.149.22015
60Simon GriesbachSlinger401414111682500107.071.7110.293.215.142015
61Eric BargoClyman5013.67117411302000.660.84.618.562.632015
62Kevin SchultzJuneau3013.6787963511004.611.15.933.293.952015
63Dave SagitisMilton20135410311311002.7716.9292.082015
64Brandon YorkAshippun6012.332020191924002014.593.0813.872.9213.872015
65Matt JorgensonFarmington5012.335439511757003028.465.5137.235.1112.412015
66Nick WilliamsFarmington4012.3339363615912203026.274.1326.288.7610.952015
67Roby SchlesnerHelenville2012861623310114.51.5122.251.52015
68Jonah LandowskiLebanon201244141017101131.2510.512.750.752015
69Joe ShereMilton3012651821600113.751.6713.54.51.52015
70Tyler SchmittClyman3011.338714321010105.561.511.127.942.382015
71Scott SterwaldAshippun2010.671281761511006.752.1614.344.225.062015
72Derrick ClarkFarmington4010.673523311175001019.413.9426.154.229.282015
73Nick ArchambeauJohnson Creek4010.67171424324000111.812.5320.243.372.532015
74Max SellmanRockers2010.6711717611201105.912.1614.3410.125.062015
75Tyler DoyleLebanon709.675513401100004.661.7612.110.243.722015
76John SprtelNeosho309.33441210601003.861.3911.585.790.962015
77Joe BachmeyerJanesville109229507110021.569752015
78Brandon WinfieldBrownsville208.33339201201003.241.329.7212.962.162015
79Arik TavsOakfield308446701500004.51.626.7516.887.882015
80Taylor WeisnichtOakfield10865730900105.621.257.8810.123.382015
81Brandon HughesJanesville207.33131213259001014.732.0515.9611.052.452015
82Beau ZiehenClyman2070061060100017.717.711.292015
83Tyler JosephFarmington30711710113500009312.866.4314.142015
84Sam ZweigLebanon10775680600106.4327.717.7110.292015
85Dustin AndrusOakfield107541310500105.14216.716.431.292015
86Nolan PetersonSlinger20710915528001011.572.8619.2910.296.432015
87Jesse NickelsWatertown10744930500105.141.7111.576.433.862015
88Alex NuelkKewaskum406.67521051800012.72.2513.4910.86.752015
89Alex BraunschweigRubicon206.6776723701008.11.359.459.452.72015
90Jake GasserRockers106.3311630200001.421.428.532.844.262015
91Jay PetersClyman1065410208001062151232015
92Marcus SchrammLebanon206448104010061.51261.52015
93Ben PearsonRockers1060011013010000.331.519.51.52015
94Robby ProehlRockers3061016010001101.171.51592015
95Rock CatesRockers2068882160100121.6712932015
96Tristan BreeseWatertown206447907000062.6710.510.513.52015
97Blake HolbrookAshippun205.33666704000010.122.4410.136.7511.812015
98Jarrod BurrantAshippun1058812113001014.42.621.65.41.82015
99Brad WittnebelNeosho105000206010000.4010.83.62015
100Brian PitschBlack Sox40511510500011.81.2991.82015
101Pat CottrellClyman20433223500006.7514.511.254.52015
102Justin WallingFarmington2049712403000015.754276.7592015
103Ian ThamesFarmington204111110412000024.753.522.54.592015
104Matt FinleyHartford204745427000192.2511.2515.7592015
105Cory RothHelenville204656602010011.25313.54.513.52015
106Dave GackstatterJanesville204101013254000022.53.7529.2594.52015
107Jeff JacobsonMilton20453621000006.75213.504.52015
108Cody SchmittNeosho403.6731540702002.452.4512.2617.189.822015
109Chad PetersonSlinger103.67003402000101.917.364.919.822015
110Parker ParrishBrownsville203.33003205000001.58.1113.55.42015
111Tom TorreFarmington203.333028191061001075.618.751.352.7272015
112Mike DavisJanesville103.33102001001000.65.412.702015
113Brandon LuebkeJanesville203.33957402000013.53.318.925.410.82015
114Derek DoudnaAshippun2035553000010152.6715092015
115Adam AltrueterAshippun203335310000092.6715092015
116Tony GieseJuneau203111515000032315152015
117Jordan DreikosenKewaskum1039694110010184.33273122015
118Simon Rosenblum-LarsRockers103334513000093129152015
119Brian OdenwaldRubicon1030021020001016632015
120Nick KotowskiSlinger103665112001018215632015
121Jared PfefierHelenville202.671057002000016.872.6223.66.7502015
122Brandon JassJanesville102.6742420100006.752.2513.483.376.752015
123Joe TrierRockers202.33000003000000011.5702015
124Drew GiesenRubicon202.33003002000001.2911.597.7202015
125Taylor HillmanBlack Sox102.3311130200103.861.713.867.7211.572015
126Clint RoseClyman102224201000093184.592015
127Cody SchultzFarmington1029634210000273.513.54.5182015
128Jamie KoutskyFarmington102333221001013.52.513.54.592015
129Eric MillerHustisford102003001000001.513.54.502015
130Cam SchuettLebanon102543311000018313.54.513.52015
131Josh MeyerhofferLebanon102333200000013.52.513.5092015
132Brent YoungNeosho102223210000092.513.5092015
133Kevin BakerOakfield2020000000000000002015
134Keegan MadiganOakfield102003201000002.513.54.592015
135John SprayberrySlinger2020011010000014.54.54.52015
136Mitch AndrusSlinger10211311000014.5213.504.52015
137Casey PowellBlack Sox102000103000000.5013.54.52015
138Louis DemetropoulosLebanon201.6711210000005.41.810.7805.42015
139Casey SchuettLebanon201.67975311000037.794.826.955.416.22015
140Chris JamesHartford201.3310103841000067.528.2520.36.7554.012015
141Ricky BatesJohnson Creek201.3311120200006.752.256.7713.513.52015
142Jordan HenslerJuneau101.33002101000002.2513.536.756.752015
143Jace UnreinBrownsville1010010010000019902015
144Dan CrazeFarmington101312301000095189272015
145Alex EilerFarmington10112129321000010812819272015
146Andrew LentiHelenville1013326000000278180542015
147Lorenzo MaresJohnson Creek101112102000093181892015
148Mike ProchnowKewaskum1015552000000457450182015
149Shaun SellnowLebanon1010000000000000002015
150Colin DeBoerOakfield10100200000000218002015
151Pete StrommenBlack Sox10100300000000327002015
152Shaun ScottBrownsville100.67001001000001.513.4313.4902015
153Alex CirilloAshippun100.336651000010162.1618.02136.36027.032015
154Austin JohrendtRubicon100.33331210000081.089.0127.27054.052015
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Sam WilhelmsBrownsville140113.33311987317105610301.511.16.918.32.52014
2Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek13092372410119410096412.351.359.889.81.92014
3Sean McCannMilton120852215574579958201.591.286.0410.54.82014
4Matt BuhrowHartford12082.6722135528138446211.421.165.999.132014
5Jim ZieglerKewaskum14077161162634438231.290.927.255.10.72014
6Eric JohnsonWatertown120764130862263434603.551.510.1842.62014
7Mike DavisJanesville11072.67342988923613403.591.3610.94.51.12014
8Rick KlotzHelenville9069.673528791884043503.621.5110.215.22.32014
9Kevin BakerOakfield100695143873832743305.611.8611.353.552014
10Andy SchwantesWatertown13066.674939981884542525.271.8613.236.12.42014
11Austin MasseySlinger14065.334130811623433314.131.5211.164.72.22014
12Paul BurkhardtBlack Sox11064.332818521545535102.521.17.277.72.12014
13Dallas BemisNeosho110622215452456126002.181.196.538.93.52014
14Chris RowoldtRubicon110622825642714635303.631.489.296.73.92014
15AJ WarfieldJuneau10061.336949903893410807.192.2313.2155.62014
16David RosserSlinger12061323075733124414.431.3911.074.612014
17Kam KoplitzRubicon90552017391184725212.781.056.387.71.82014
18Jay PetersClyman10054.331913512305134322.151.368.458.43.82014
19Zach ChristophersonHartford11053.333219611262025303.211.4810.293.422014
20Max SellmanRockers90532825452484633304.251.457.647.84.12014
21Jordan KuehlHustisford9051.673424572793314304.181.89.935.74.72014
22Daniel Karlin-KaminBlack Sox100512113571545423502.291.4910.069.52.62014
23Shawn PanettiNeosho9050108362134506011.441.26.488.13.82014
24Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek7049.332719582015423403.471.610.589.93.62014
25Brock VredeveldLebanon70466343811692501608.412.315.854.93.12014
26Zach FurnissRockers90463021662132401304.111.9612.914.74.12014
27Jared PfeiferHelenville10042.673519602752713314.012.1612.665.75.72014
28Brad TrappFarmington8041.67625072241114204010.82.5715.5535.22014
29Micah BurdettFarmington8039.6769477723632406010.662.6717.477.35.22014
30Ian ZgoncClyman7039.33151038832613112.291.258.75.91.82014
31Matt RyanAshippun9039.334238631621001508.692.0614.422.33.72014
32Derek PieperJuneau6038.335137711371921408.692.3716.674.53.12014
33Eric BargoClyman9034.679525733612211.31.016.499.31.82014
34Casey SimonHustisford7034.332420361631514105.241.69.443.94.22014
35Austin BaglowRubicon10033.331211361513003022.971.569.728.14.12014
36Jarrod BurrantAshippun6030.3337365418411006010.682.5116.023.35.32014
37Tyler KryzanowskiOakfield5030211947731520205.71.914.14.52.12014
38Matt SabelLebanon30275521813733001.671.11712.32.72014
39Travis RothAshippun10026.332115291151000105.131.719.913.43.82014
40Brad BoegelKewaskum40269722582303002.421.357.6281.72014
41Zach LauersdorfNeosho11025.335320612902251.071.077.1110.32.12014
42Matt JorgensonFarmington70254630422188005010.82.8415.122.97.62014
43Brandon YorkAshippun8024.672721263701400407.662.559.495.113.52014
44Brad YoungKewaskum60249716852422102.631.216932014
45John SprayberrySlinger5023.331917212902101106.562.148.18.111.22014
46Tom KlawitterMilton402310821411703103.131.138.226.71.62014
47Andy LadisaRockers9022.672518261841301417.152.1210.325.27.12014
48Luke KopferLebanon4022312541838011010.232.3616.773.33.32014
49Mitch BeauBrownsville40229518423322112.051.097.3613.51.62014
50Tanner DavisJanesville9021.3311720842303102.951.58.449.73.42014
51Josh MeyerhofferLebanon40201615251611212106.752.111.255.47.22014
52Scott PadjenJuneau7020161325821600105.851.7511.257.23.62014
53Eric MillerHustisford6019.67151220431000205.491.379.154.61.82014
54Dave SagitisMilton70189915721800134.51.337.593.52014
55Sid LehmanHustisford4017.67128201121301204.081.8710.196.65.62014
56Jeff JacobsonMilton4017.338212611111101.041.16.235.73.12014
57Tyler DoyleLebanon10016159211121201015.062.1311.816.86.22014
58Ryan FrappierOakfield5015.3316167256801109.392.484.114.714.72014
59Mitch HuffmanKewaskum40151410203315020161.731291.82014
60Andy KerstenJanesville5014.33141014931201106.281.818.797.55.72014
61Jordan DeBoerBrownsville60146416401601012.571.4310.2910.32.62014
62Dave GackstatterJanesville5013.6720172511017001111.22.6316.4611.27.22014
63Jake PanzerKewaskum201321843800000.691.155.545.52.82014
64Joe ShereMilton4011.67538111001002.310.866.177.70.82014
65Derek DoudnaAshippun5011.67262132824001016.23.624.683.16.22014
66Jake ZielHustisford4011.6777101411200015.42.147.719.310.82014
67Kasey KressJanesville4011.337313411100102.381.5910.338.73.22014
68Casey PowellBlack Sox20118612101401104.912.099.823.38.22014
69Jon NiebuhrBlack Sox501192992200111.641.827.361.67.42014
70Tristan BreeseWatertown4011215601001000.8214.098.24.92014
71Andrew LentiHelenville4010.67991553500007.592.1612.654.24.22014
72Jake FleischmanRockers201052930701011.81.28.16.32.72014
73Jesse ChristiansonBlack Sox2092276010000021.4471062014
74Matt BeyerNeosho2093310214110031.4410422014
75Cory RothHelenville50922202018480011204.67208182014
76Matt SchnellOakfield308.33108991700308.642.289.727.69.72014
77Curtis MorganOakfield10876952610106.75210.136.85.62014
78Brandon HughesJanesville108531010410103.381.3811.254.51.12014
79Sam MemengaOakfield10855725300105.631.757.883.42.32014
80Jake GasserRockers207.3311920801001.231.511.059.82.52014
81Cody PfieferJohnson Creek3078810907001010.292.7112.86911.62014
82Jarret BealLebanon30744731200105.141.5792.63.92014
83Tony SchmittClyman20743820801003.861.4310.2910.32.62014
84Steven NeilOakfield3071414153250011182.8619.296.43.92014
85Roby SchlesnerHelenville206.67001313010100.751.354.14.12014
86Simon GriesbachSlinger406.6733710502004.051.29.456.81.42014
87Kevin SchultzJuneau506.3333442500004.261.585.697.15.72014
88Brandon LuebkeJanesville10611821401001.51.8312632014
89Dan HaueterRockers20611390800011.524.51213.52014
90John SpertlNeosho206331022701004.52.331510.532014
91Matt KruegerBlack Sox10610916125001013.53.17247.51.52014
92Mitchell GardnerBrownsville106102007010000.33310.502014
93Bob BruceHartford106227209010031.510.513.532014
94Josh BrockHelenville1065412111001062.33181.51.52014
95Eric VillwockHustisford206668416001092.1712962014
96Dillon RoeFarmington205777325000012.62.412.695.42014
97Ethan KohlsFarmington105121216301001021.63.828.81.85.42014
98Nick ArchambeauJohnson Creek20532720500003.61.812.693.62014
99Cam SchuettJuneau1057611312001010.8319.83.65.42014
100Craig WinskeOakfield20511410100001.817.21.81.82014
101Dillon McCannonJanesville10533530401005.41.697.25.42014
102Ethan RoeselerHustisford205102409000001.23.616.27.22014
103Noah ZubkeJuneau105002313010001.23.65.45.42014
104Maustin OtterstatterOakfield105001115010000.61.891.82014
105Andrew IversonHustisford304.6722620400003.861.7111.567.73.92014
106Colin DeBoerOakfield204.6711700201001.931.513.493.902014
107Brett FredricksJanesville204.331077523000014.543.2314.556.210.42014
108David StevensHelenville204.33778423001014.543.2316.636.28.32014
109Tony GieseJuneau204.331189613001016.623.6918.716.212.52014
110Blake HolbrookAshippun2049511331000011.254.2524.752.36.82014
111Drew ConnorsClyman10433710200016.75215.754.52.32014
112Derek HallHartford304001107000000.52.2515.82.32014
113Jake PageBlack Sox404106303000002.2513.56.86.82014
114Jason FinleyHartford203.67457712000012.274.0917.174.917.22014
115Spencer LulloffSlinger303.6744272200009.8234.94.917.22014
116Connor KeatingLebanon10311321500003291562014
117Joe BussRockers103002201000001.336362014
118Chad BruceHartford1035592020010153.6727662014
119Grant BerkowitzBrownsville30300000500000001502014
120Jorge GrovesFarmington203177852400102152412152014
121Kyle LeeJuneau203434410000093120122014
122Luke KopeschkaKewaskum2033012320000023662014
123Rick HannahJuneau2035563240000153.67181292014
124Sam ZweigLebanon1039931202001027596362014
125Tom KluckHartford2037563220000153.6718692014
126Derrick MinnigNeosho103000102000000.330632014
127Justin PerschkeHustisford202.6710874010000274.1323.63.413.52014
128David FleischmannHelenville102.33444200000015.432.5715.4507.72014
129Willy SchlosserAshippun202.33161671121000061.718.5727.043.942.42014
130Adam GrossAshippun102224012000092.518902014
131Chris PiersonAshippun10211201100004.51.594.502014
132John JonasLebanon102222101000091.594.54.52014
133Nate ProudAshippun10244220200001829992014
134T.J. KlawitterMilton3025471120000184.531.594.52014
135Brian OdenwaldRubicon10221220000004.529092014
136Parker SearRockers102002101010001.594.54.52014
137Tom TorreFarmington102234000000013.5218002014
138Kyle KruegerClyman101.6711100001005.40.65.39002014
139Joe FoxFarmington201.67000302000001.8010.816.22014
140RC LehmanJuneau101.67765221001032.45.426.955.410.82014
141John TesenskyLebanon201.334451000000274.533.8306.82014
142Aaron RoeselerHustisford101.33221202000013.52.256.7713.513.52014
143Brandon KlugeLebanon101.33323002000013.52.2520.313.502014
144Joe NordAshippun10100200000000218002014
145Justin EmrathFarmington1013111100000939092014
146Nick SchmittClyman1010000000000000002014
147Sean BlytheRockers1010000010000000902014
148Tim AlexanderBlack Sox1010001010000010992014
149Tyler JosephFarmington101314003000094362702014
150Drew GiesenRubicon101000202000002018182014
151Jace UnreinBrownsville10100010200000101892014
152Nick GahlmanJuneau10111120000009390182014
153Nick SievenskiNeosho101000202000002018182014
154Shannon LandphierFarmington101332120000027518092014
155Brad HebbeHelenville100.671010770000001352194.03094.52014
156Matt FredricksMilton100.672240100000277.553.73002014
157James BodenSlinger100.67213101000013.5640.313.513.52014
158Adam CatacutanMilton100.33112010000027954.55002014
159Jami KaulHustisford100.3300110000000627.270272014
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Matt SabelLebanon1212100261963365144109301.711.045.67133.22013
2Chris RowoldtRubicon131193.332620872737336301.931.228.397.042.62013
3Sam WilhelmsBrownsville1110892013641427976311.310.886.477.991.422013
4Jim ZieglerKewaskum1111852416641326488201.690.916.786.781.382013
5Dallas BemisNeosho1210812623752995759202.561.48.336.33.22013
6Sean McCannMilton11118118155441410337201.671.22611.44.62013
7Eric JohnsonWatertown129751916662103358111.921.167.9242.52013
8Zach ChristophersonHartford121074.333215771002135401.821.179.322.541.212013
9Andy SchwantesWatertown966322145613645461121.1986.41.92013
10Donnie BryantBlack Sox8561.671713502565556111.91.317.383.62013
11Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek10958.675337893314222705.682.113.656.45.12013
12Andrew LentiHelenville13653.675344763124421407.382.0312.747.45.22013
13Ian ZgoncClyman9953109311913625101.530.965.266.13.22013
14Sam MemengaOakfield9549.6737334735123041405.981.658.525.446.342013
15Austin MasseySlinger107495139761943443507.161.9413.966.243.492013
16Andrew IversonHoricon86484033671613202516.191.7312.56632013
17David RosserSlinger6545121140202613112.20.9385.20.42013
18Jared PfeiferHelenville9744.674440612722110808.062.0112.294.25.42013
19Andy KerstenJanesville9441.332222393493203304.791.988.4977.42013
20Jarrod BurrantAshippun76403330473581200306.752.2510.582.77.92013
21Jack JorgensonHustisford5540169351543931302.021.257.888.783.382013
22Brad TrappFarmington833761486534715103011.682.8615.813.68.32013
23Tim AlexanderBlack Sox6537181343744323203.161.4610.4610.51.72013
24AJ WarfieldJuneau8635.67604362321717006010.852.6415.644.298.072013
25Bob BruceHustisford6634.673933591111711208.572.0215.324.412.862013
26Derek PieperJuneau103344232492171210408.472.0612.973.185.562013
27Kam KoplitzRubicon933411623152513101.590.716.096.620.262013
28Corey WaltersAshippun7633.3351436025513124011.612.716.23.56.82013
29Eric BargoClyman6333.331514381012022213.781.4710.265.42.72013
30Eric MillerHoricon7531.673727581332321317.672.2416.486.543.692013
31Mike DavisJanesville6431.33191341901611103.731.611.784.62.62013
32Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek8331.33332149503420316.031.7214.089.81.42013
33Pat HawkerBlack Sox5428.6711828523331302.511.228.7910.41.62013
34Casey SimonHustisford7228.67128231201803012.511.227.225.653.772013
35Matt BuhrowHartford63288625703212101.931.148.0410.292.252013
36Robin RettschlagJuneau4427.33221832118800205.931.5710.542.633.622013
37Dillon RoeFarmington44271511341331511303.671.8511.3354.32013
38Jordan DeBoerBrownsville7326.6711191122704010.341.136.419.113.712013
39Conor HeneghanRockers5326.3386191113304012.051.186.4911.33.82013
40Brad YoungKewaskum5226141332931611004.51.5811.085.543.122013
41Jordan MichalkiewiczRockers7425.33149241322601203.21.548.539.24.62013
42Dustin AndrusOakfield332412929713010203.371.510.8811.252.632013
43Cale KlinkHartford6023.671312222313202204.561.98.3712.178.752013
44Kyle KruegerClyman42232213201413000.780.655.095.50.82013
45Brian PitschRockers62222619251571701207.772.1410.2376.12013
46John SpertlNeosho432166221001911102.571.529.438.14.32013
47Brad HebbeHelenville822037343032216002015.33.213.57.214.42013
48Adam SchmittOakfield3319.67181826180701208.242.2411.93.28.242013
49Travis RothAshippun8219.3328222418911004010.242.6411.175.18.42013
50Ian MalmstadtRockers4219852112700112.371.269.953.30.52013
51Nick ArchambeauJohnson Creek3218.338518901101002.451.478.845.44.42013
52Dave GackstatterJanesville52181312239113010061.8311.56.54.52013
53Joe ShereMilton711842167118011211.33893.52013
54T.J. KlawitterMilton81180093021020100.674.510.51.52013
55Craig VruwinkFarmington4416.333922455214104012.123.1824.87.72.82013
56Jim WittrockHustisford5116.3314102552601215.511.8413.783.312.762013
57Zach LauersdorfNeosho41162210122512011.130.815.6314.10.62013
58CJ SelnarHustisford4115.67419401312000.570.835.177.472.32013
59Jason SuhrNeosho52156619511501003.61.6711.4932013
60Darren MarienthalSlinger3214.67154141621311102.452.058.597.989.822013
61John TesenskyLebanon3214441082611102.571.436.433.95.12013
62Z.J. VanderwallJanesville431430212412120003013.52.6415.4312.97.72013
63Kevin BakerOakfield2214121216112510207.711.9310.293.217.072013
64Brian OdenwaldRubicon22142211001112001.290.797.077.0702013
65Tony SchmittClyman3113.33659124500213.381.886.083.48.12013
66Cody PfieferJohnson Creek4113141012150601106.922.088.314.210.42013
67Jordan FreyFarmington3213119141321300206.232.239.69992013
68Hunter VenessBrownsville4112.337512601311003.651.468.769.494.382013
69Matt RyanAshippun411210815933101062.2511.252.36.82013
70Tom KlawitterMilton3312118201202000.750.83691.52013
71Mitchell GardnerBrownsville22123210631502001.51.337.511.254.52013
72Zac PudloHoricon221111111391901109210.647.367.362013
73Ian ZahnOakfield2211131313917002010.64210.645.737.362013
74AJ RiehbrandtClyman4110.67771241601005.911.5910.125.13.42013
75Sid LehmanHustisford2210.331041213100103.481.2610.450.870.872013
76Matt GowinHoricon311011614112800105.42.512.67.29.92013
77Nick KotowskiSlinger3196611805010062.1111582013
78Brett FredricksJanesville318.67871342500107.272.1913.495.24.22013
79Brandon LuebkeJanesville318661041801006.751.8811.2594.52013
80Brock VredeveldLebanon11833510201003.380.755.632.31.12013
81Dave SagitisMilton408115401001011.131.135.6311.34.52013
82Jake SchultzHoricon1181231320210103.371.8714.632.252.252013
83Kevin SchultzJuneau408861681500106.753185.6392013
84Chris MorganOakfield11822320810102.250.623.3892.252013
85Paul PattenBlack Sox327.339911529000011.052.4513.51116.12013
86Chad BruceHartford217.33003036110000.413.687.3702013
87Quinn HeintzHoricon307.33661011200007.361.512.282.461.232013
88Jake ZielHoricon317.33111015708000012.27318.429.828.592013
89Simon GriesbachSlinger407.3311915303000011.052.4618.423.683.682013
90Michael ZwiebelAshippun2071261171300107.712.7114.143.992013
91Jake FleischmanRockers21776692400107.712.437.715.111.62013
92Brad BoegelKewaskum11722710501002.571.1496.431.292013
93Dan CorrieJohnson Creek216.67303105010000.64.056.81.42013
94Ethan KohlsFarmington416.671813211300001017.555.128.34017.62013
95John SprayberrySlinger216.6766821600108.11.510.798.12.72013
96Ben PearsonRockers116001115010000.51.57.51.52013
97Jake GasserRockers116003403000001.174.54.562013
98Kasey KressJanesville306548603001062.33124.592013
99Tyler DoyleLebanon30633760700004.52.1710.510.592013
100Jake PanzerKewaskum306003217010000.834.510.532013
101Zach BayreutherJanesville505.6754740500126.351.9411.117.96.42013
102Nick RechekJuneau215.33141314522001021.943.5623.643.388.442013
103Paul WagnerHelenville2158512310001093.221.605.42013
104Tom KluckHartford10511321300001.815.45.43.62013
105Tate SchillKewaskum205104214010001.27.27.23.62013
106Lucas KopeschkaKewaskum215001304010000.81.87.25.42013
107Drew GiesenRubicon305004227010101.27.212.63.62013
108Steve BelknapHartford314.6722540500003.861.939.649.647.712013
109Tristan BreeseWatertown204103302000101.56.754.56.82013
110Max SellmanRockers10452711300104.52.2515.756.82.32013
111Brian RettschlagJuneau30463564300006.752.7511.256.7513.52013
112Colin DeBoerOakfield204555401000011.252.2511.252.2592013
113Clint RoseClyman203.6721211500012.451.094.912.32.52013
114David FleischmannHelenville203.67300503000001.3607.412.32013
115Brian BakerOakfield203.6711430000002.451.919.8107.362013
116Mitch AndrusSlinger103.339715000000018.94.540.54002013
117Jason BurrantAshippun20313996110000275.33273182013
118Josh MeyerhofferLebanon1031130000000319002013
119Matt WillmanFarmington1031120120000316602013
120Rodney KuehlLebanon11398101020010243.6730632013
121Ruger RoehlFarmington1036567010000154.33183212013
122Shawn PooleJohnson Creek1032212310001623362013
123Alex CirilloAshippun202332502000013.53.59922.52013
124Brent PerzentkaRockers102000003000000013.502013
125Guido FonsecaRockers102334102001013.52.51894.52013
126Jeff JacobsonMilton10211420200004.5318992013
127Zach FurnissRockers10222510200009322.594.52013
128Jake GustafsonHoricon10231301200004.51.513.5902013
129Scott PadjenJuneau10242310000009213.504.52013
130Derek PankowRubicon302224101000092.5184.54.52013
131JJ RaflikBrownsville101.67002102000101.8110.7810.785.392013
132Dan HaueterRockers201.33001010000001.56.77002013
133Derrick UeckerJuneau101.334441010000273.7627.076.776.772013
134Chris CavenaughAshippun10111210100009318992013
135Josh SukowJohnson Creek101664130000054836092013
136Justin EmrathFarmington1015322100000275180182013
137Matt BeyerNeosho1010001010000010992013
138Tim MoonRockers1010001000000010092013
139Tyler JosephFarmington1011111000000929092013
140Ryan LloydBrownsville10100200100000218902013
141Jami KaulHustisford10100210100000318992013
142Nick GahlmanJuneau1010011010000029992013
143Austin NeisJuneau10111310000009427092013
144Armando TovarJuneau11199550100108110459452013
145Craig WinskeOakfield1010001010100010992013
146Mike MerkOakfield101222001000018218902013
147Joe BussRockers100.67635100000040.5967.16013.52013
148Tim NortonBrownsville100.674432220000547.5840.326.8726.872013
149Jon FudeJuneau100.673230100000274.5540.3002013
150Mike ZweigJuneau110.67775500001094.515.1567.16067.162013
151EJ DornfeldtRubicon100.67332200000040.56.0626.87026.872013
152Marshall DavyAshippun100.3311040000002712001082013
153Cory TjaderHustisford100.3311400001002712.12109.09002013
154Chase SchroederNeosho1000003000000000002013
155Logan EndlHelenville1005524000000000002013
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Sam WilhelmsBrownsville1313106.673322882339189411.861.047.427.681.942012
2Matt SabelLebanon14119151417336913255714.051.37.2213.13.62012
3Austin MasseyMilwaukee131179.67896713127335601107.571.9814.83.953.052012
4Chris MorganOakfield9978.3343367315124784504.141.128.395.41.722012
5Andy SchwantesWatertown11974.673826801615865313.131.39.6471.92012
6Jim ZieglerKewaskum9974.332521681645646102.541.138.236.781.942012
7Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek119725847824398164505.881.8610.2510.15.42012
8Ian ZgoncClyman121170.333931673885507203.971.618.5774.92012
9Chris RowoldtRubicon1110703925663206865403.211.48.498.744.112012
10Mike DavisJanesville109674031821515226104.161.4611.01722012
11Simon GriesbachSlinger88674035853083672604.71.7211.424.844.032012
12Eric JohnsonWatertown10759.332718591233345312.731.258.9551.82012
13Pat HawkerBlack Sox10959.334029752235355304.41.6911.3883.32012
14Zach ChristophersonHartford11958.674730691624434504.61.4510.586.752.452012
15Joe ShereMilton14158.332117471426907132.621.087.2510.62.22012
16Andrew LentiHelenville137588151832943320707.91212.885.14.52012
17Kam KoplitzRubicon10653.6786291154956011.010.754.868.221.842012
18Donnie BryantBlack Sox83512621512536113003.711.55910.84.42012
19Sean McCannMilton107502521413037204103.781.487.38135.42012
20Bob BruceHustisford97504034552122734306.121.529.94.863.782012
21Cory TjaderHoricon107502921461647525303.781.248.2813.52.882012
22Corey WaltersAshippun8848.674934563643311606.291.9710.366.16.72012
23Dustin AndrusOakfield6646.6798401004444201.541.077.718.491.932012
24Jason SuhrNeosho9844.67251852934106003.631.4310.488.31.82012
25Jordan FreyFarmington6543.333424452544642304.981.719.359.65.22012
26Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek8639.6761497227442215011.122.616.339.56.12012
27Curtis MorganClyman11336.333125432824102246.192.0110.6510.26.92012
28Dave GackstatterJanesville103362213361223634113.251.399932012
29Brad HebbeHelenville1173366454644625007012.272.9112.556.8122012
30Conor HeneghanRockers7532.331815242023712104.181.426.6810.35.62012
31Craig VruwinkFarmington76324335581242711509.842.3116.317.63.42012
32Matt DwyerHustisford6332119261704102012.531.347.3111.534.782012
33Brian PitschRockers73312016301152113204.651.488.716.13.22012
34Tony AlesRockers74301411322112101213.31.89.66.36.32012
35Luke RobbeHartford6429.333019381712201305.831.8811.666.755.222012
36Jake SchultzHoricon10229342757831200108.382.2417.693.722.482012
37Jesse ChristiansonBlack Sox7427.672723431042611407.482.0613.998.53.32012
38Travis RothAshippun11225.6736323923915003011.222.7713.675.38.12012
39Jordan DeBoerNeosho6425141221903714014.321.27.5613.33.22012
40Chad BruceHartford7224.331916341701900105.922.112.587.036.292012
41Chas SchusterLebanon4323.331413251432501105.011.89.649.65.42012
42Casey SimonHustisford72231310201011914003.911.37.837.433.912012
43Nate CirilloAshippun632139284612131030122.8119.711.35.12012
44Brad YoungKewaskum4320.675414652602011.740.976.111.322.612012
45Lucas KopeschkaKewaskum3319.679714721713003.216.417.783.22012
46Jake PanzerKewaskum7119.3332101161604010.931.094.667.455.122012
47Tom KlawitterMilton6619121023401501104.741.4210.897.11.92012
48Joe BussRockers4318.67181329941701106.272.2513.988.24.32012
49Kyle KruegerClyman4218.337716111422013.440.987.866.90.52012
50Jake ZielHoricon54182519302032100319.52.781510.5102012
51Billy HankeSlinger32182423278415102011.51.9413.57.542012
52Blake StoffelSlinger5217.331918221541411009.352.1411.437.277.792012
53Zach LauersdorfNeosho32173312511512011.591.066.357.92.62012
54Rodney KuehlLebanon4216.33161321921000117.161.9611.575.552012
55Ethan KohlsFarmington5215.673027261528002015.512.7414.934.68.62012
56Ryan SeidelFarmington3215.673834302248202019.533.5717.234.612.62012
57Justin WallingHelenville5115181120191700106.62.67124.211.42012
58Derek HallHartford6114.67116201011400123.682.0512.278.596.132012
59Jim WittrockHustisford311411102231911006.431.7914.145.791.932012
60Dante KuehlHoricon5113.67211819949002011.852.0512.515.935.932012
61Darren MarienthalMilwaukee3213.3321171610219002011.481.9510.812.836.752012
62Tanner DavisJanesville22130094119020001.086.2313.22.82012
63Dave SagitisMilton4212.677710721401004.971.57.19.952012
64Luke SeifertHelenville5012.671510211421000007.112.9214.927.19.92012
65Dallas BemisNeosho5012.33541941701102.921.9513.875.12.92012
66Ben PearsonRockers401211942401000.751.256.75332012
67Graham FagerburgClyman5011.67541220501013.091.29.253.91.52012
68Blake HolbrookAshippun3110.67181714765001014.342.5311.814.25.92012
69Mitch AndrusMilwaukee4110.6713111731600109.281.8814.345.062.532012
70Brett FredricksJanesville4110106141031300115.42.712.611.792012
71Chase SchroederNeosho2110113401411000.90.72.712.63.62012
72Lorenzo MaresJohnson Creek501011912110901008.12.310.88.19.92012
73Tim AlexanderBlack Sox21105312401011002.71.610.893.62012
74Jarred BarrettAshippun3191616217130010163.2221372012
75Jason WierschkeHustisford1191131314110010.4431412012
76Tyler WitkowskiBrownsville218.67338101000113.121.048.310.381.042012
77Frank RaffRockers218551103711005.631.7512.387.902012
78John SprayberrySlinger2281514151025002015.753.1216.885.6311.252012
79Guido FonsecaRockers116.6721820800101.351.510.7910.82.72012
80Brad TrappFarmington216.3314913724001012.793.4718.485.79.92012
81Paul ParentBrownsville116.3322430601002.841.115.698.534.272012
82Andy KerstenJanesville116424409001031.33613.562012
83Jared PfeiferHelenville116831020400104.5215632012
84Brad BoegelKewaskum306326217000131.33910.532012
85Kyle BahrMilwaukee21614915214001013.52.8322.5632012
86Dan CorrieJohnson Creek305889904000014.43.616.27.216.22012
87Matt BeyerNeosho20544631300017.2210.85.45.42012
88Dusty JacobsonNeosho104549103000092.520.256.82.32012
89Jared KinjerskiNeosho20422142500004.51.752.2511.392012
90Cory MartinBrownsville30441242300002.251.54.56.7592012
91Hunter VenessBrownsville20413912800000020.255270182012
92Mike EversMilwaukee11473640100106.752.513.52.2592012
93Charlie EichsteadtAshippun203.67101010601000024.554.3624.522.514.72012
94Kyle ArendtSlinger103.6754702000009.821.9117.17002012
95Nate ProudAshippun113.33998422001024.34.221.625.410.82012
96Tom KluckHartford303.33103003000000.98.118.1102012
97Ian ZahnOakfield303.33555403000013.52.713.518.1110.812012
98Derek PankowRubicon203.3333431200108.12.110.815.418.112012
99Ben WarwickSlinger113.33151413611001037.85.7135.142.716.222012
100Jarret BealLebanon20300150301000239152012
101Nick ArchambeauNeosho11388112110010244.6733362012
102Scott JankeLebanon203435202000092.3315662012
103T.J. KlawitterMilton303002002000000.676602012
104Travis WesselsNeosho20300012400000101232012
105Zach BayreutherJanesville103114103000131.6712932012
106CJ SelnarHustisford11399103110010274.3330392012
107Quinn HeintzHoricon202.3332510100007.712.5819.313.863.862012
108Jake GasserRockers102001000000000.54.5002012
109Tristan BreeseWatertown10211110200004.514.594.52012
110Tate?SchillKewaskum202000213000001013.592012
111Devin HeintzHoricon102778001000031.54364.502012
112Richie BrownMilwaukee20272421200009318992012
113Dan WisniewskiMilwaukee102223212000092.513.5992012
114Brian ZanowMilwaukee10210107500000045631.5022.52012
115Dan HaueterRockers101.3311200000006.751.513.53002012
116Josh PaliafitoFarmington201.33667403000040.58.2547.3720.3272012
117Jake GustafsonHoricon211.338852200010545.2633.83013.532012
118Aaron HansonBlack Sox1012222010000184189182012
119Chris CavanaughAshippun101445000000036545002012
120Connor KrohnNeosho10100000200010001802012
121Joe NordAshippun1016452000000367450182012
122Kevin FirariLebanon1010000000000000002012
123Ruger RoehlFarmington10120120100000399182012
124Sean BlytheRockers1010000010000000902012
125Tyler DoyleLebanon1010010000000019002012
126Tyler MalcookClyman1010010010000019902012
127Austin?SarauerKewaskum10110011300000102792012
128Marcus RadueHustisford101221401000018599362012
129Jesse NickelsHoricon1010001000000010092012
130Mike ZweigHoricon101334000000027436002012
131Matt GowinHoricon10175521200004574518182012
132JJ RaflikBrownsville10100000200010001802012
133Josh KlismithBrownsville1010000000000000002012
134Chris AndersonBlack Sox100.67222002000027326.872702012
135Scott SterwaldAshippun100.67112000000013.5326.87002012
136Taylor GrimmSlinger100.67885310000099.9912.1267.16040.32012
137Connor KeatingLebanon100.3300000100000002702012
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Chris MorganOakfield13131134340963218761110303.191.137.656.052.552011
2Andy SchwantesWatertown1514106.3339261261357269502.21.3510.666.11.12011
3Jim ZieglerKewaskum1311103.6731127314670109211.040.846.346.081.222011
4Mike DavisRockers11983.333216721624967301.731.087.785.31.72011
5Joe ShereMilton131082.673422821218765402.41.158.939.51.32011
6Nick ArchambeauNeosho121270.332518733132518102.31.529.343.242011
7Zach ChristophersonHartford11116946377821105444604.831.4410.177.042.742011
8Cory MartinBrownsville109673226553684954403.491.367.396.584.842011
9Simon GriesbachSlinger109675646872653653616.181.6911.694.843.492011
10Derek PankowRubicon11765.671414532377934221.921.167.2610.833.152011
11Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek996157436944154632706.342.110.186.86.52011
12Chris RowoldtRubicon118602018502306517212.71.227.59.753.452011
13Jordan FreyFarmington10455.335844684453822307.162.1111.066.27.22011
14Eric JohnsonWatertown11554.672720651513643313.291.4810.75.92.52011
15Casey SimonHustisford98523623652432213203.981.7111.253.814.152011
16Ian ZgoncClyman96511812421962927002.121.317.415.13.42011
17Rodney KuehlLebanon87484134652863132406.382.0612.195.85.32011
18Matt DwyerHustisford7648167401825736001.311.217.510.693.382011
19Ryan SeidelFarmington8746.33706277431319306012.042.8714.963.78.42011
20Chad BruceHartford7446.332222591011632304.271.4911.463.111.942011
21Austin MasseyMilwaukee11645.675545663151911608.872.1213.013.746.112011
22Kam KoplitzBlack Sox8545.331817491445044203.381.489.739.92.82011
23Tom KerndtNeosho8643.671110311745404112.061.196.3911.13.52011
24Kyle KruegerClyman7641.332721471311833304.571.4810.233.92.82011
25Brett FredricksMilton84413024483823523215.272.1510.547.78.32011
26Matt KruegerBlack Sox6540.6784221113532200.890.844.877.72.42011
27Jesse ChristiansonBlack Sox6539.671913391024433202.951.298.85102.32011
28Jake ZielHoricon54381616281633821203.791.166.6393.792011
29Chas SchusterLebanon54371511221343433202.681.055.358.33.22011
30Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek6536.333622433012913105.452.0410.657.27.42011
31Lorenzo MaresJohnson Creek83363730452883120317.52.2511.257.872011
32Nate CirilloAshippun66344727472331100507.152.1512.442.96.12011
33Zach LauersdorfNeosho11031.671125713803060.281.047.110.822011
34Zac PudloHoricon4431.671513262013032203.691.457.398.535.682011
35Nate ProudAshippun633045205214611002062.415.63.34.22011
36Sam WilhelmsOakfield433087181313131212.11.035.49.33.92011
37Jake SchultzHoricon7429.33312949921210418.91.9815.043.682.762011
38Bob BruceHustisford60272116902611140.330.935.338.6732011
39Blake HolbrookAshippun8225382538161219003092.6413.686.85.82011
40Josh StoffelBrownsville33257324211321201.081.048.644.680.722011
41Gavin MarlowMilwaukee53253130451538103010.82.416.22.885.42011
42Donnie BryantBlack Sox33237720712323002.741.227.8392.72011
43Brad YoungKewaskum4421.671210251322003104.151.7510.388.315.42011
44Frank RaffRockers42207515822922002.251.256.7513.13.62011
45Kyle KubeLebanon632038353432610103015.753.615.34.514.42011
46Brennan QuinnSlinger3319.67141321200801205.952.099.613.669.152011
47Josh PaliafitoFarmington7319.333531362186003014.433.3616.762.89.82011
48Tanner DavisRockers431912717602401103.321.218.0511.42.82011
49Paul ParentBrownsville3219662051921102.841.329.474.262.372011
50Wade GollaMilwaukee42183733322044002016.52.89162102011
51Marshall DavyAshippun5417.332924271778003012.462.9414.024.28.82011
52Grant NoltnerFarmington43152824261136003014.42.6715.63.66.62011
53Scott WilliamsClyman22156413401210102.41.137.87.22.42011
54Corey WaltersAshippun5214.672315231721301209.22.8614.11810.42011
55Joe BussRockers2214.33971370911104.41.48.165.74.42011
56Tal DiekvossClyman6114441441801012.571.3695.12.62011
57Bill HankeSlinger60142116201049000010.292.1412.865.796.432011
58Sean McCannMilton2213.674361411301001.981.543.958.69.22011
59Matt RyanAshippun9013.3319816161800005.42.4810.85.410.82011
60Dan CorrieJohnson Creek31131361690910104.151.9211.086.26.22011
61Pat HawkerBlack Sox21132212511011001.381.388.316.93.52011
62Andy DeLaGarzaMilton4212.67861231701104.261.268.5252.12011
63Brent BehlingMilwaukee2212.33961790300104.382.1112.412.196.572011
64Rick HankeSlinger33121919151338002014.252.3311.2569.752011
65Jace UnreinBrownsville7012331151801002.251.348.2563.752011
66Tucker TiegsAshippun6011.67148121371200106.172.749.259.3102011
67Luke RobbeHartford5111.6714141115213001110.82.238.4810.0311.572011
68Brian OdenwaldRubicon5111.33751610800003.971.512.716.350.792011
69Joey HarrisClyman21111012220010100.450.8216.41.62011
70Josh MeyerhofferLebanon211110101934910108.182.3615.557.42.52011
71Matt MeisenheimerKewaskum41119911611101017.361.55994.912011
72Lance HeintzHoricon3110881431500107.21.712.64.52.72011
73Tom KluckHartford2010321021100001.81.290.91.82011
74Brian PitschRockers419315506001011.115652011
75Mitch AplinClyman2194467211010041.6761172011
76Dan SabinSlinger309651351101005213152011
77Dickie PankowLebanon318.67211921523001019.733.2321.83.15.22011
78Mark BenderRockers318.6733470501003.121.274.155.27.32011
79Matt SchroederBrownsville218.6753980601003.121.969.346.238.32011
80Rian HylandHoricon428.67181220907003012.463.3520.767.279.342011
81Dustin AndrusOakfield21854851800114.51.62995.632011
82Kevin FirariLebanon317.673229301054002034.045.8735.24.711.72011
83Jake GasserRockers117108207010001.4310.2992.62011
84Kurt RoederClyman1170010005010001.4312.866.402011
85Kevin TenniesSlinger30755931100006.431.7111.571.293.862011
86Jarret BealLebanon316.33331090600004.26314.228.512.82011
87Jason SuhrNeosho30655930601007.5213.594.52011
88Andrew PreislerMilwaukee3262121171423002031.55.1725.54.5212011
89JJ RaflikBrownsville216003408010101.174.51262011
90Andy MuellerHoricon205.67778311000011.121.9412.71.594.762011
91Brock SabolWatertown215.3332230500003.380.943.388.45.12011
92Darren MarienthalMilwaukee205.331210111013000016.883.9418.575.0716.892011
93Travis RothAshippun11533821100105.42.214.41.83.62011
94Tristan BreeseWatertown30554712700007.2212.612.61.82011
95John SprayberrySlinger11533461101005.427.21.810.82011
96Brad BoegelKewaskum20531540400011.81.897.27.22011
97Jim WittrockHustisford204.6722820200203.862.1515.423.853.852011
98Quinn HeintzHoricon104.67121018301000019.294.5134.691.935.782011
99John RothAshippun10421221100002.251.254.52.34.52011
100Tyler BussFarmington104766301000013.52.2513.52.36.82011
101Zach WhalenFarmington314558314001011.2531896.82011
102Joe HennenHustisford20422720100004.52.2515.752.254.52011
103Ty HildebrandtLebanon203.67141413412000034.364.9131.884.99.82011
104Brian ZanowMilwaukee303.67121188100000274.3719.62019.622011
105T.J. KlawitterMilton203.3322400200005.41.210.815.402011
106Alan MaresJohnson Creek103224503000063129152011
107Zach BayreutherMilton303113101001131.339332011
108Mike NiemczykMilwaukee2035537020000153.3396212011
109Isiah ZarateMilwaukee2032020159100000608450272011
110EJ DornfeldtRubicon103203203010001.679962011
111Jordan DeboerOakfield103100114000000.3301232011
112Chris WolfJohnson Creek102.67002116010001.56.7420.33.42011
113Sean BlytheRockers102.6722411200006.752.2513.486.83.42011
114Shawn PanettiNeosho102.6711330200003.382.2510.116.810.12011
115Ethan SchulerLebanon102.3332042100007.712.5703.915.42011
116Brandon HildebrandtHoricon102.3342610100007.71323.183.863.862011
117Brad KaulNeosho202221111000091.54.54.54.52011
118Jared KinjerskiNeosho102000105000000.5022.54.52011
119Jeff StoneMilton102334104000013.52.518184.52011
120Matt KieferClyman10210310100000213.54.54.52011
121Matt WillmanFarmington2026654010000274.522.54.5182011
122Rollie KeelClyman102334203000013.531813.592011
123Tyler DoyleLebanon10232400000009218002011
124Vincent DondlingerSlinger10222421000009318092011
125Clayton GriesbachSlinger102001201000001.54.54.592011
126Marco AliceaMilwaukee10220310200000213.594.52011
127Greg SchneiderMilwaukee102555500000022.5522.5022.52011
128Jake PanzerKewaskum102000003000000013.502011
129Cody NuernbergKewaskum101.67443322000021.63.6116.1710.7816.172011
130Ollie GibsonLebanon101.33330500000020.253.750033.82011
131Trevor HolzhueterHustisford101.33001200000002.266.77013.532011
132Jeremy BarteltBrownsville201.33400502000003.76013.5333.832011
133Ben CranfordAshippun1012011010000029992011
134Ben PearsonRockers1010000010000000902011
135Bodie WitzlibFarmington1014345010000279369452011
136Christian WabersBlack Sox1012222010000184189182011
137Dan HaueterRockers1010000010000000902011
138Jacob OestriecherJohnson Creek10100200000000218002011
139Jared StaudenmeyerBlack Sox10111211100009418992011
140Louis DemetropoulosLebanon10122330200001862718272011
141Matt HenkelRockers1013324010000276189362011
142Pat CottrellWatertown1010011010000029992011
143Steve ConsidineClyman1015415030000366927452011
144Tommy PoffLebanon1015523100000456180272011
145Tyler KopplinWatertown1010010010000019902011
146Ty SchillKewaskum10100100200000191802011
147John CetnarBrownsville10100020100000209182011
148Drew GiesenRubicon10111120100009399182011
149Brad FrankRubicon10100000200000001802011
150Adam LofySlinger1011111010000929992011
151Ray LauersdorfNeosho100.67001000000101.513.43002011
152Tyler JohnsonSlinger100.672213000000276.0613.43040.32011
153Dave LunneyFarmington1004423000000000002011
RankNameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9
1Andy SchwantesWatertown9340616.013152366981245540237373243.451.3310.25.91.8
2Jim ZieglerKewaskum8734550177114479782543036491681.871.017.871.3
3Chris RowoldtRubicon8838543.322932175652201345428382933.591.449.47.53.6
4Sam WilhelmsBrownsville6731482.671461013921043145330401631.881.037.38.41.9
5Eric JohnsonWatertown87274702371875301252723727342573.581.3910.14.52.4
6Austin MasseySlinger86274634043136541462623528154626.081.7312.74.62.8
7Matt SabelLebanon6134437.331721283351712758030302332.631.166.911.93.5
8Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek67303883042114882162134915243304.891.8111.38.15
9Sean McCannMilton5920345108792511792044413311032.061.256.511.64.7
10Zach ChristophersonHartford6830341.33200135383752118913242233.561.3410.152
11David RosserSlinger608341.33147109358351523415301142.871.159.46.20.9
12Kam KoplitzBlack Sox591434011794276593629220301232.490.997.37.71.6
13Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek5618330.672451744041163431623172534.741.57118.63.2
14Matt BuhrowHartford513291.0111491236139362701026612.811.297.38.44.3
15Mike DavisRockers4922283.661369931752616010171233.141.310.15.11.6
16Ian ZahnOakfield4562671541292701003415010191204.351.399.15.13.4
17Brock VredeveldLebanon3811261.6610376215502220411231012.611.017.471.7
18Derek PieperJuneau517231.992051553379929113481826.011.8813.14.43.8
19Cameron WallingFarmington409221.67203165312952720512111916.71.8412.78.33.9
20Dallas BemisNeosho411421683641948026180923402.671.278.17.53.3
21Ian ZgoncClyman3726213.6682621788418146522412.611.237.56.13.5
22Sid LehmanHustisford40721013810724070251487121614.591.4810.36.33
23Shawn PanettiNeosho360205.6757491635021219422612.141.047.19.62.2
24Tyler DierkeRockers320203.348649176737160715802.171.227.87.13.2
25Chris MorganOakfield2323199.33887817249301312014903.521.117.85.92.2
26Derek HallHartford466192.67876220743101561016852.91.39.77.32
27Brad YoungKewaskum469188.6796761708037172612843.631.338.18.23.8
28Joe ShereMilton4312187.677752180367195614772.491.158.69.41.7
29Andy KerstenJanesville335187.3310585186842313310121304.081.448.96.44
30Mitch BeauBrownsville303184.33734014859152611214921.951.127.212.72.9
31T.J. KlawitterMilton467177.6681561894012142315912.841.299.67.22
32Sam MatthiesSaukville305177.3314610421480171481161925.281.6610.97.54.1
33Donnie BryantBlack Sox2711176.3470561588412179916312.861.378.19.14.3
34Simon GriesbachSlinger34171741351152297215911271415.951.7311.84.73.7
35Joe DanielsCedarburg246169.018870208358111714413.731.4411.15.91.9
36Zach LauersdorfNeosho50415844371344461802124162.111.137.610.32.5
37Daniel Karlin-KaminBlack Sox270158705315556141758111013.021.348.8103.2
38Taylor PielCedarburg245156.33957319271717410101114.21.6811.1104.1
39Matt RyanAshippun482154.66186146257901752311508.52.241535.2
40Keegan MadiganOakfield319150.34109841826617917111105.031.6510.95.44
41Nick ArchambeauJohnson Creek3215144.99967319061854210414.531.7311.83.43.8
42Aaron BrockmanGrafton225144.671007014576111131171004.351.53974.7
43Jordan DeBoerBrownsville447143.6758421194910144211552.631.177.593.1
44Rick KlotzHelenville220139.019569175391597771204.471.5411.36.32.5
45Casey SimonHustisford3112138.67856114465775314313.961.519.34.94.2
46Travis RothAshippun525138.6619215720610842740116010.192.2613.44.87
47Paul BurkhardtBlack Sox240126.33574212323611159512.991.168.87.91.6
48Andrew LentiHelenville3113123.3414610717671982411107.81212.865.2
49Sam McCannMilton2441205132105529131711432.41.317.99.83.9
50Casey JohnsonSaukville16311756471323686986703.621.4410.25.32.8
51Zac CainPlymouth216115.33674313032118407703.361.410.16.62.5
52Brad WittnebelNeosho213113.663424686517112213111.91.175.48.95.1
53Kasey KressJanesville260113.339376123781672231016.041.779.85.76.2
54Brandon WinfieldBrownsville1661133930813911188712302.391.066.5153.1
55Bob BruceHustisford2113111.6781681304137056645.481.5310.55.63.3
56Jordan FreyFarmington1911111.661037712782119764806.211.8710.27.86.6
57Tony SchmittClyman233109.3330247931109859411.981.016.58.12.6
58Brody MarksHartford168107.34474011823661311203.351.319.95.11.9
59Pat HawkerBlack Sox171410153391153269697603.481.4610.28.62.9
60Andrew IversonHustisford25699.0186691393726003916.271.7812.65.53.4
61Dylan GausmanThiensville-Mequon13099443291455100108312.911.378.39.14.1
62AJ WarfieldJuneau1869712992152702651101408.542.2914.14.76.5
63Corey WaltersAshippun201696.6712392139781159241208.572.2412.95.57.3
64Jay PetersClyman16094.333729893439358522.771.38.58.93.2
65Jared PfeiferHelenville20893.34876213156752231215.98212.655.4
66Andy MuellerHustisford18093.01605111124107127114.931.4510.76.92.3
67Ben KennedyRockers21085.6727186932210248541.891.187.210.73.4
68Dustin AndrusOakfield121085.673125902328754612.631.329.59.12.4
69Kevin BakerOakfield1428563551034953253505.821.7910.93.45.2
70Brad TrappFarmington18485137107150652033308011.332.5315.93.56.9
71Kyle KruegerClyman161084.333731771624669313.311.18.24.91.7
72Austin BaglowRubicon190843123852448047222.461.39.18.62.6
73Dave GackstatterJanesville2668276621114097536326.81.8412.28.24.4
74Eric BargoClyman20381.672520702156936422.21.117.77.62.3
75Chad BruceHartford17780.9946431052944343504.781.6511.74.83.2
76Matt DwyerHustisford139802716663529838011.81.267.4113.9
77Jesse ChristiansonBlack Sox15976.344838892668044604.481.5110.59.43.1
78Matt KruegerBlack Sox13575.672416701747043411.91.158.38.32
79Jarrod BurrantAshippun14675.337874113541326001008.842.2213.53.16.5
80Jake ZielHustisford179755952835777921526.241.87109.56.8
81Austin CairoKewaskum179755949754257328105.881.5698.85
82Luke KopferLebanon16074.67997612339112713909.162.1714.83.34.7
83Taylor WeisnichtOakfield13074.675645863336222715.421.5910.47.54
84Cody PfieferJohnson Creek211718267915565023508.492.0611.56.37
85Cory MartinBrownsville1397136275740105254403.421.377.26.65.1
86Derek PankowRubicon167711919612788234322.411.247.710.43.4
87Garret ArnoldHelenville10070.674334733174933504.331.479.36.23.9
88Cam SchuettJuneau21068.6750406830115013205.241.438.96.63.9
89Tom KlawitterMilton1710682721661116107202.781.138.78.11.5
90Max SellmanRockers12067.6744346931106134504.521.489.28.14.1
91Rodney KuehlLebanon131067.336655963884332617.351.9912.85.75.1
92Brian PitschRockers2166750376532124914514.971.458.76.64.3
93Jake SchultzHoricon18766.3377591191952620618.012.0816.13.52.6
94Jason SuhrNeosho171065.673629801746208003.971.48118.52.3
95Alex BrewerRubicon154654037812155854515.121.5711.282.9
96Brandon KlugeLebanon17664.994332771773025614.431.4510.74.22.4
97Brett FredricksJanesville176645844825795623426.192.1711.57.98
98Matt RhudePlymouth11063.332621631134525312.981.1796.41.6
99Nate ProudAshippun16462.3389519146152300707.362.213.13.36.6
100Ryan SeidelFarmington1196210896107651727508013.942.7715.53.99.4
101Tyler HillFarmington14061.677060785184212508.762.0911.46.17.4
102Chas SchusterLebanon9760.332924472775934303.581.2378.84
103Adam GrossAshippun1925983647358205220909.762.2211.17.98.8
104Jordan KuehlHustisford12058.6735256128123714313.841.529.45.74.3
105Conor HeneghanRockers12858.662621433137016113.221.266.610.74.8
106Hunter VenessOakfield15157.666148814073332417.492.112.65.26.2
107Eric MillerHustisford15557.345841881963521616.441.8713.85.53
108Brad BoegelKewaskum131572418601595005022.841.329.57.92.4
109Derek DoudnaAshippun16055.346250893172911808.132.1714.54.75
110Nate CirilloAshippun1295586559335414108092.3315.22.35.7
111Jeff JacobsonMilton14254.673423632622312303.791.6310.43.84.3
112Brad HebbeHelenville20953.67113898383841009014.923.0913.96.913.9
113Tanner DavisJanesville15553.332314461856606202.361.27.811.13
114Zach LauterbachCedarburg132534233613474414325.61.7910.47.55.8
115Dave SagitisMilton17251.672221402155513143.661.1879.63.7
116Cory TjaderHoricon11750.333022501647526303.931.318.913.42.9
117Nick WilliamsFarmington14050.338977104431442308013.772.9218.67.57.7
118Mack MillerKewaskum 12250.332927394555104114.831.6779.18
119Sam MemengaOakfield9549.6737334735123041405.981.658.55.46.3
120Andrew NemmersHustisford10049.661512251995943312.170.894.510.73.4
121Ignacia Raul ValentiWest Bend8049.3376461002462330708.392.5118.24.24.4
122Scott PadjenJuneau220494237612994100226.81.8411.27.55.3
123Mike HarshbargerLebanon 12548.67168401344304111.481.097.482.4
124Tyler DoyleLebanon34048.343827652834701115.031.9212.18.85.2
125Craig VruwinkFarmington111048.33825710317641219010.612.4819.27.63.2
126Tim AlexanderBlack Sox964823165512454342031.410.310.12.3
127Zach FurnissRockers100483223712232601304.311.9413.34.94.1
128Andrew MuellerHustisford7747.67107381034426101.321.017.28.31.9
129Mark WeykerWest Bend14147.3311670113331224207013.313.0821.54.66.3
130Drew SladeClyman70471514391824925102.681.217.59.43.4
131Lorenzo MaresJohnson Creek143474940594084221317.662.1111.387.7
132Jared NickelsLebanon140473831424055102515.941.7489.87.7
133Tony GieseJuneau18146.3355487140123701609.322.413.87.27.8
134John SprayberrySlinger1244543404948434024082.169.86.89.6
135Blake HolbrookAshippun15345715369332129004010.62.2713.85.86.6
136Luke KopeschkaKewaskum11444.67169222253416001.810.994.46.94.4
137Matt FinleyHartford12244.672314451636015122.821.379.112.13.2
138Curtis MorganClyman12344.333831523344712346.291.9210.69.56.7
139Brandon YorkAshippun160445345576322200609.22.7311.74.512.9
140Tom KerndtNeosho8643.671110311745404112.061.16.411.13.5
141Zac PudloHoricon6642.672624392923933305.061.598.28.26.1
142Kevin KrauseHelenville10042.332826433753611205.531.899.17.77.9
143Jordan PielCedarburg17142.331513392124212112.761.428.38.94.5
144Justin MartinRubicon92424332552412313106.861.8811.84.95.1
145Casey SchuettLebanon11041.673023391283012104.971.228.46.52.6
146Luke RobbeHartford115414433493233501417.241.9810.87.77
147Jake PanzerKewaskum13140.33532117103405010.670.944.77.63.8
148Matt LeslieAshippun14640.335538631962901708.482.0314.16.54.2
149JD RollinsJuneau150403231433541702416.981.959.73.87.9
150Jack JorgensonHustisford5540169351543931302.031.257.98.83.4
151Matt GowinSlinger10139.674435623142501507.942.3414.15.77
152Micah BurdettFarmington8039.6769477723632406010.662.5217.57.35.2
153Jarret BealLebanon141393027493341701306.232.111.33.97.6
154Jake MantheyJuneau140392624334343800005.541.957.68.89.9
155Brady SchoenherrHelenville12038.3340325329102100417.512.1412.44.96.8
156Jordan DreikosenKewaskum110382721302274403104.971.377.110.45.2
157Grant SteinikeKewaskum 70383832493053302307.582.0811.67.87.1
158Matt JorgensonFarmington12037.331006993381315008016.643.5122.43.69.2
159Joe BussRockers8536.673323491942712205.641.85126.64.7
160Spencer LulloffSlinger16036.342820442761201004.951.9510.936.7
161Josh MeyerhofferLebanon81363029502152122207.251.9712.55.35.3
162Austin GellarJanesville90364235443873312318.752.28118.39.5
163Cameron TillJanesville6635.673530481872210307.571.8512.15.64.5
164Alex JohnsonWest Bend6035.335738682671640509.682.6617.34.16.6
165Sawyer JohnsonJanesville70353834432662910508.741.9711.17.56.7
166Jim WittrockHustisford102352722551031712415.661.8614.14.42.6
167Gavin MarlowSlinger73344236592431210409.532.4415.63.26.4
168Hunter Van ZandtMilton70341614271713702113.711.297.19.84.5
169Joe PanellaThiensville-Meq7533.332822382743511415.941.9510.39.57.3
170Darren MarienthalMilwaukee8433.334831413653511308.372.3111.19.59.7
171Jayvin RedieskeThiensville-Mequon81334228442543101507.642.09128.56.8
172Jake WiedowerThiensville-Mequon5033127222623312101.911.45697.1
173Robby ProehlRockers10032.6763142423004120.831.163.98.36.6
174Bayne JohnsonNeosho6432.671515311413013104.131.388.58.33.9
175Jake GasserRockers8232.6632291202202000.551.2686.13.3
176Mike SherrickSaukville81324730551551201108.442.1915.53.44.2
177Dillon RoeFarmington64322218411652011305.061.7811.55.64.5
178Nick NewburgRockers1003276232033303011.691.346.59.35.6
179John SprtelNeosho19031.668826911901002.271.117.45.42.6
180Cole EricksonClyman50311210291423004002.91.398.48.74.1
181Brian OdenwaldRubicon9330.3311831402112012.371.159.26.21.2
182Tony AlesRockers74301411322112101213.31.779.66.36.3
183Tyler KryzanowskiOakfield5030211947731520205.71.814.14.52.1
184Joe NordAshippun100304126472021500307.82.2314.14.56
185Austin WagnerBrownsville7029.345512605413211.530.613.716.61.8
186Nick KlavekoskiClyman60291410291713703103.11.59911.55.3
187Jake KlemmePlymouth70291611311502523103.411.599.67.84.7
188Ryan WachterPlymouth7028.331410241612012113.181.417.66.45.1
189Ryan WormThiensville-Mequon81281811311621410413.541.68104.55.1
190Frank RaffRockers6328121026853633003.211.218.411.62.6
191Kevin SchultzJuneau120281916291861511105.141.689.34.85.8
192Tristan BreeseWatertown120281310232022801013.211.547.496.4
193Brian HirschingerGrafton60282216441712710305.142.1814.18.75.5
194Mike WeedenThiensville-Mequon92281110301602110203.211.649.66.85.1
195Ethan KohlsFarmington10327.346052633129004017.123.4420.7310.2
196Jonathon KupscheFarmington10027.3448454029722203014.812.5213.27.29.5
197Robin RettschlagJuneau4427.33221832118800205.931.5710.52.63.6
198John SpertlNeosho6327993212226121031.6310.78.74
199Josh RintelmanWest Bend6026.6755416611520005013.842.8922.36.73.7
200Aric BobzienJanesville60261212141521603204.151.124.85.55.2
201Brian WilsonRubicon11025.672117321422401015.961.7911.28.44.9
202Alec TomkiewiczThiensville-Mequon9125.34262437202800408.522.2513.12.87.1
203Paul ParentBrownsville4325.338824811522102.841.268.55.32.8
204Jordan MichalkiewiczRockers7425.33149241322601203.21.468.59.24.6
205Alex MarroMilton4025141226642003104.321.289.47.22.2
206Ben PearsonRockers71251111632303000.360.6848.32.2
207Josh StoffelBrownsville33257324211321201.081.048.64.70.7
208Dan CorrieJohnson Creek8224.672414281901811105.111.9110.26.66.9
209Drew FreitagJanesville5324.3320928611000303.331.410.43.72.2
210Kyle DonaldsonJohnson Creek902442354711719010113.132.4217.67.14.1
211Cale KlinkHartford6023.671312222313202204.561.98.412.28.7
212Andy LadisaRockers9022.672518261841301417.151.9410.35.27.1
213Jason FinleyHartford7322.341918281931312017.252.111.35.27.7
214Casey PowellBlack Sox60222018241821701307.361.919.877.4
215Greg RhudePlymouth7021.6713722622112112.911.299.18.72.5
216Brennan QuinnSlinger4321.67141322200901205.41.949.13.78.3
217Brandon LuebkeJanesville7121.331914261231402005.911.78115.95.1
218Tom KluckHartford8021.331282274900003.381.369.33.83
219Jonah LandowskiLebanon402110620312912112.571.18.612.41.3
220Parker ParrishBrownsville80211412271511101005.14211.64.76.4
221Michael WinterThiensville-Meq54212217301832210307.292.2912.99.47.7
222Josh PaliafitoFarmington9320.664137432589003016.123.2918.73.910.9
223Kyle KubeLebanon632038353432610103015.753.315.34.514.4
224Bryan DominickNeosho12019.676310723301021.370.864.615.13.2
225Adam SchmittOakfield3319.67181826180701208.242.2411.93.28.2
226Jake SteinhardtPlymouth7219.33268291422301103.722.2213.510.76.5
227Jack WalshWatertown81197517312200222.371.058.110.41.4
228Justin WallingHelenville71192718322311000108.532.8915.24.710.9
229Noah ImrieKewaskum64192116201832703107.5829.512.88.5
230Cullen OrenJanesville70191111231031401205.211.7410.96.64.7
231Ian MalmstadtRockers4219852112700112.371.169.93.30.5
232Armann CabreraJanesville42191612172011121205.681.958.15.29.5
233Nate LukasSaukville3319161020192910204.742.059.54.39
234Roby SchlesnerHelenville4018.67861754611122.891.188.22.92.4
235Austin GiffordLebanon 8118.671211151441902105.31.557.29.26.7
236Jon NiebuhrBlack Sox701825725112600113.5212.535.5
237Justin KnodlThiensville-Meq2218115922722000.50.782.513.54.5
238Mitchell GardnerBrownsville3218421263220300116113
239Wade GollaMilwaukee42183733322044002016.52.8916210
240Billy HankeSlinger32182423278415102011.51.9413.57.54
241Shaun PanettiNeosho5317.67131216621502106.111.258.17.63.1
242Josh HottingerAshippun3017.67151118531010205.61.39.25.12.5
243Marshall DavyAshippun6417.663025272178003012.742.7213.84.110.7
244Mitch AndrusSlinger7117.33282441537001112.462.6521.33.62.6
245Blake StoffelSlinger5217.331918221541411009.352.1411.47.37.8
246Pat CottrellWatertown801744111031301002.121.245.86.95.3
247John LeermanJuneau701729222918517002011.652.7615.499.5
248Heath RobertsHartford3217131322921501006.881.8211.67.94.8
249Jake FleischmanRockers4117128151221101114.241.597.95.86.4
250Skyler DeblizenNeosho6016.334316301202021.651.168.86.61.7
251Alex BraunschweigRubicon9016.01161219841701006.751.6910.79.64.5
252Mitchell HaverWest Bend70164427445510003015.193.0624.85.62.8
253Zach BaileyMilton221610719351821103.941.3810.710.11.7
254CJ SelnarHustisford4115.67419401312000.570.835.27.52.3
255John TesenskyLebanon5215.33881592611104.71.578.83.55.3
256Ryan FrappierOakfield5015.3316167256801109.392.094.14.714.7
257Grant NoltnerFarmington43152824261136003014.42.4715.63.66.6
258Matt BeyerNeosho5015771662811014.21.479.64.83.6
259Mitch HuffmanKewaskum40151410203315020161.531291.8
260Scott WilliamsClyman22156413401210102.41.137.87.22.4
261Jace UnreinBrownsville110154413911201002.41.477.87.25.4
262Tom HartwickThiensville-Mequon6015161321821001007.81.9312.664.8
263A.J. WarfieldJuneau4014.6730213015210003012.883.0718.46.19.2
264Zach MillerLebanon5014.678715601101014.291.439.26.73.7
265Chad PetersonSlinger5014.679618111901013.681.98115.56.7
266Quinn HeintzHoricon6014.33211833514000011.32.6520.72.53.1
267Bill HankeSlinger60142116201049000010.292.1412.95.86.4
268Z.J. VanderwallJanesville431430212412120003013.52.5715.412.97.7
269Tal DiekvossClyman6114441441801012.571.2995.12.6
270Chase DavisClyman32143310511711011.931.076.410.93.2
271Trey RothFarmington50141717151924002110.932.439.62.612.2
272Dante KuehlHoricon5113.67211819949002011.852.0512.55.95.9
273Luke GellingsBrownsville4013.6712912831301105.931.467.98.65.3
274Colin DeBoerOakfield8013.671072060901004.611.913.25.94
275Brady MadiganOakfield5213.6784131111101002.631.768.67.27.2
276Nick RosenthalKewaskum4013.679919701301115.931.912.58.64.6
277Simon HellerWest Bend5013.33262428946001016.22.7818.94.16.1
278Nick ClaxtonWest Bend2113.33171117142820207.432.3311.55.49.5
279Skyler EberleNeosho33139711931002004.851.547.66.96.2
280John PatzenAshippun421314121392700008.311.6994.86.2
281Rock CatesRockers401310914321501006.231.319.710.42.1
282Jake RobertsWest Bend20133127341009101018.693.3823.56.26.9
283Cory RothHelenville701328252624410011117.313.85186.916.6
284Andy DeLaGarzaMilton4212.67861231701104.261.188.552.1
285Luke SeifertHelenville5012.671510211421000007.12.7614.97.19.9
286Brent BehlingMilwaukee2212.33961790300104.382.1112.42.26.6
287Adam ValleAshippun3212971164300205.251.428.32.34.5
288Beau ZiehenClyman4012111050801010.751.257.563.8
289Rick HankeSlinger33121919151338002014.252.3311.369.8
290Nick KotowskiSlinger4112121216917011092.08125.36.8
291John KockThiensville-Mequon20121112401712000.751.33912.83
292Josh OswaldClyman3112761281911014.51.6796.86
293Jason SchneiderBrownsville31125314501511002.251.5810.511.33.8
294Luke ThomkaWatertown3012001010015020101.677.511.37.5
295Nick WilsonPlymouth3012115501311000.750.833.89.83.8
296Dalton GrovesHartford4012115321211010.750.673.892.3
297Tucker TiegsAshippun6011.67148121371200106.172.149.39.310
298Graham FagerburgClyman5011.67541220501013.081.29.33.91.5
299Adam RyanOakfield7011.676612901200104.631.89.39.36.9
300Matt LuedtkeBrownsville3011.67559111701103.861.716.95.48.5
301Zach BayreutherJanesville9011.67761460900244.631.7110.86.94.6
302Scott SterwaldAshippun3011.341391961511007.142.215.144.8
303Ethan MoodyAshippun6111.33131316824011010.332.1212.73.26.4
304Tyler SchmittClyman3011.338714321010105.561.511.17.92.4
305Matt MeisenheimerKewaskum41119911611101017.361.55994.9
306Joe SeegersHartford511122951702101.641.277.45.74.1
307Riley GroverJanesville42119811102701206.551.9195.78.2
308Austin MorkPlymouth40111081481700106.55211.55.76.5
309Joey HarrisClyman21111012220010100.270.816.41.6
310Derrick ClarkFarmington4010.673523311175001019.43.9426.14.29.3
311AJ RiehbrandtClyman4110.67771241601005.91.510.15.13.4
312Sam ZweigLebanon3010.332321102718003018.33.588.7723.5
313Irving DuarteWest Bend2210.332724271043102020.913.5823.52.68.7
314Lance HeintzHoricon3110881431500107.21.712.64.52.7
315Jason CurtisMilton311013414112800103.62.512.67.29.9
316Alex DavidFarmington5010181223515001010.82.820.74.54.5
317Chase SchroederNeosho3110113701411000.912.712.66.3
318Matt OligPlymouth311021431501010.90.73.64.52.7
319Lucas SchrammLebanon2110223311311001.80.62.711.72.7
320Dan HaueterRockers609.6622691900011.861.555.68.48.4
321Matt ShaferOakfield409.33661131301005.791.510.62.92.9
322Drew GiesenRubicon709.33118621201010.961.57.711.65.8
323Jake McClellanJanesville409.33151311827000112.542.0410.66.87.7
324Tyler JosephFarmington50915915123800009315812
325Holden ReillyPlymouth2294310514010031.671045
326Logan KingCedarburg21912714308001171.891483
327Alex BristolThiensville-Mequon30987145010000072.1114105
328Jason WierschkeHustisford1191131314110010.443141
329Dan SabinSlinger30965135110100521315
330Colten PoellingerThiensville-Mequon2098497013000041.789137
331Joe BachmeyerJanesville109229507110021.56975
332Jarred BarrettAshippun3191616217130010163.112137
333Mitch AplinClyman2194467211010041.446117
334Calvin GavicThiensville-Mequon109335205110030.78552
335Matt SchroederBrownsville218.6753980601003.111.969.36.28.3
336Zach FennerLebanon508.67768103900006.232.088.39.310.4
337Mark BenderRockers318.6733470501003.111.274.25.27.3
338Kevin FirariLebanon418.673229301054002030.14.6131.14.210.4
339Guido FonsecaRockers218.675412301000204.151.7312.510.43.1
340Tyler WitkowskiBrownsville218.67338101000113.111.048.310.41
341Rian HylandHoricon428.67181220907003012.463.3420.87.39.3
342Tucker CrabtreeNeosho 308.67436731201003.111.56.212.57.3
343Dickie PankowLebanon318.67211921523001019.72321.83.15.2
344Nathaniel BudewitzJohnson Creek808.671916161144000116.613.1116.64.211.4
345Taylor GrimmSlinger318.67999541311009.341.619.313.55.2
346JJ RaflikBrownsville418.670055012010301.155.212.55.2
347Matt SchnellOakfield308.33108991700308.642.169.77.69.7
348Sam MemengaOakfield10855725300105.631.137.93.42.3
349Antonio ValadezLebanon 2081098753001010.131.8893.47.9
350Scott SchultzBlack Sox3089711102100107.882.6312.41.111.3
351Jesse NickelsWatertown20844940500104.51.6310.15.64.5
352Ryan MulveyThiensville-Mequon208131012824002011.252.513.54.59
353Brandon HughesJanesville108531010410103.381.3811.34.51.1
354Arik TavsOakfield308446701500004.51.636.816.97.9
355Tucker MarisThiensville-Mequon207.671371081600208.212.3511.779.4
356Dan CrazeFarmington507.671815161312001017.63.7818.82.315.3
357Paul PattenBlack Sox327.339911529000011.052.1813.511.16.1
358Brandon HughesJanesville207.33131213259001014.732.051611.12.5
359Dave GeldnichWest Bend327.333020281034002024.565.1834.44.912.3
360JC HughesJanesville207.3355840400116.141.649.84.94.9
361Brian ZanowWest Bend5072927191711000034.715.1424.41.321.9
362Jack BourdoAshippun20753833600113.861.5710.37.73.9
363Steven NeilOakfield3071414153250011182.5719.36.43.9
364Nick WycklendtGrafton207181019303002012.863.1424.43.93.9
365Anthony DegalleyClyman217751032801006.431.8612.910.33.9
366Austin SchultzFarmington2071515121200002019.293.4315.4015.4
367Chris PiersonAshippun307851052300006.432.1412.93.96.4
368Alec EssentherAshippun2078889010000010.292.4310.312.911.6
369P.J. ClemensCedarburg307323921501002.571.713.919.311.6
370Nolan PetersonSlinger20710915528001011.572.8619.310.36.4
371Aiden WojciehowskiSaukville20764890600105.142.4310.37.711.6
372Michael ZwiebelAshippun2071261171300107.712.5714.13.99
373Tate?SchillKewaskum407104427010001.145.195.1
374Kurt RoederClyman1170010005010001.4312.96.40
375Kevin TenniesSlinger30755931100006.431.7111.61.33.9
376Austin CotharnRockers20742721200102.571.2992.62.6
377Alex NuelkKewaskum406.67521051800012.72.2513.510.86.7
378Ryan MoliniJohnson Creek116.33771340400109.952.6918.55.75.7
379Skylar EberleNeosho 306.3362461300002.841.585.74.38.5
380Rafel GarciaOakfield316.3344660900015.691.98.512.88.5
381Eric VillwockHustisford2066684160010921296
382Bob BruceHartford106227209010031.510.513.53
383Jon RauhSlinger206131312912001019.53.518313.5
384Jacob AnhaltBrownsville2164021007000002310.515
385Jared KinjerskiNeosho30622152100000311.5157.5
386David FleischmannHelenville306744703000061.8364.510.5
387Kyle BahrMilwaukee21614915214001013.52.8322.563
388Clayton UselmanJohnson Creek4062244015010031.33622.56
389Andrew PreislerMilwaukee3262121171423002031.55.1725.54.521
390Josh BrockHelenville1065412111001062.17181.51.5
391Jeff ZielkeClyman20610600501000197.50
392Jordan BaileyMilton1168889080010122.83121213.5
393Craig WinskeOakfield30611420201001.51633
394Cam CraticWatertown2065454010010061.57.5156
395Zach RhodesOakfield106669501001092.3313.51.57.5
396Marcus SchrammLebanon206448104010061.51261.5
397Mason KraemerAshippun116005416000001.57.596
398Derek NinmannWatertown505.67779203001011.111.9414.34.83.2
399Nick CasperRubicon105.6765621600007.941.419.59.53.2
400Eric MordeszewskiHartford315.6721640500001.591.769.57.96.3
401Brian BakerOakfield305.6722531100003.171.417.91.64.8
402Clint RoseClyman305.6743631600014.761.599.59.54.8
403Ricky BatesJohnson Creek605.661211101118000017.493.7115.912.717.5
404Brandon JassJanesville205.3411911802000015.173.5618.53.413.5
405Sam RoeselerHustisford405.3331510700001.691.138.411.81.7
406Ian TuckerSaukville405.33111013312000016.893223.45.1
407Brock SabolWatertown215.3332230500003.380.943.48.45.1
408Tom TorreFarmington305.333231231061001052.356.1938.81.716.9
409Nick RechekJuneau215.33141314522001021.953.5623.63.48.4
410Chad SkaerRubicon405.3355732200108.441.8811.83.45.1
411Ean ReichertJohnson Creek215.3365632200108.441.6910.13.45.1
412Nick BalmerNeosho305007005010001.412.690
413Owen PeacheyJohnson Creek105223621000003.61.85.41810.8
414Matt WillmanFarmington305777413000012.62.212.65.47.2
415Ethan RoeselerHustisford205102409000001.23.616.27.2
416Noah ZubkeJuneau1050023130100013.65.45.4
417Paul WagnerHelenville215851231000109321.605.4
418Maustin OtterstatterOakfield105001115010000.41.891.8
419Dillon McCannonJanesville10533530401005.41.697.25.4
420Austin JefferyPlymouth11554631000107.21.810.805.4
421Eric Van TreeckWest Bend10517591013001093.816.25.418
422Nick HenningJanesville20555641700009210.812.67.2
423Sam TreffertThiensville-Meq11511351301001.81.65.45.49
424Ryan SelnerHustisford205303311010001.25.41.85.4
425Joey KornAshippun10554531100107.21.691.85.4
426Aaron PlotskyHartford11510810333000014.42.6185.45.4
427Andrew WoodClyman205306512000102.210.83.69
428Sam BernhardtKewaskum10554350601007.21.65.410.89
429Andrew JavoroskiWest Bend114.6785563300109.642.369.65.811.6
430Stephen PhelpsFarmington204.67668511000011.562.7815.41.99.6
431Steve BelknapHartford314.6722540500003.851.939.69.67.7
432Daniel KesnerGrafton304.67004111000001.077.71.91.9
433Sean BlytheRockers304.6722411400003.851.077.77.71.9
434RC LehmanJuneau204.67765431001011.561.939.61.97.7
435Calvin HillFarmington204.33191916713001039.495.3133.36.214.5
436David StevensHelenville204.33778423001014.552.7716.66.28.3
437Kevin DineenHartford104.3321331400002.081.396.28.36.2
438Brad FrankRubicon304.3342320401004.161.156.28.34.2
439Mike EversMilwaukee11473640100106.752.513.52.39
440Tyler BussFarmington104766301000013.52.2513.52.36.8
441Liam KelloggWest Bend1046510110001011.252.7522.502.3
442Travis WesselsNeosho304002127000000.754.515.82.3
443Drew ConnorsClyman10433710200016.75215.84.52.3
444Casey HerrAshippun204765911000013.53.511.32.320.3
445David AlexFarmington2048712102001015.753.25274.52.3
446Ruger RoehlFarmington204857902000011.25415.84.520.3
447Nate ShirleySlinger104121211900001027524.8020.3
448Alex FowlerRockers2040013050000012.311.36.8
449Dylan RoyceWest Bend114151116105001024.754.253611.32.3
450Brian RettschlagJuneau30463564300006.752.7511.36.813.5
451Ian ThamesFarmington204111110412000024.753.522.54.59
452Dylan KellerWest Bend204111112513001024.754.25276.811.3
453Grant SteinkeCedarburg304996901000020.253.7513.52.320.3
454Dennis RothFarmington20411109612001022.53.7520.34.513.5
455Dusty JacobsonNeosho104549103000092.520.36.82.3
456Ryan NortonBrownsville30411433700012.251.75915.86.8
457Zach WhalenFarmington314558314001011.252.751896.8
458John RothAshippun10421221100002.2514.52.34.5
459Joe HennenHustisford20422720100004.52.2515.82.34.5
460Luke WilliamsFarmington3046510701000011.254.2522.52.315.8
461Jake PageBlack Sox404106303000002.2513.56.86.8
462Isiah RamosJanesville10433620400016.75213.594.5
463Quinn HyndiukWest Bend104859215000011.252.7520.311.34.5
464Cody SchmittNeosho403.6731540702002.452.4512.317.29.8
465Kyle ArendtSlinger103.6754702000009.811.9117.200
466Ty HildebrandtLebanon203.67141413412000034.334.6331.94.99.8
467Charlie EichsteadtAshippun203.67101010601000024.524.3624.52.514.7
468Matt FredricksMilton203.67769013000014.712.4522.17.40
469EJ DornfeldtRubicon203.6753540301007.362.4512.37.49.8
470Jake GustafsonHoricon313.331198232001024.32321.65.45.4
471Connor KeatingLebanon203.3311321600002.71.58.116.25.4
472Ben WarwickSlinger113.33151413611001037.845.7135.12.716.2
473Tyler TeubertJanesville203.33101118000000.62.721.62.7
474Alex PillardFarmington203002212000001.33666
475Mason MaziarkaRockers1030012140001013126
476Derrick MinnigNeosho103000102000000.33063
477Shawn PooleJohnson Creek103221231000161336
478Beau ZeihenClyman2036637130000183.339921
479Cooper GossePlymouth103111601000032.333318
480Isiah ZarateMilwaukee203202015910000060845027
481Cody CarlsonJanesville203113216000031.679186
482Jason BurrantAshippun2031399611000027527318
483Lonnie GarlockJanesville103336102000092.331863
484Shawn HeldHustisford2035454140000123151212
485Simon Rosenblum-LarsRockers10333451300009312915
486Mike NiemczykMilwaukee2035537020000153.339621
487Jim DoedensThiensville-Meq103110231000030.67036
488Alan MaresJohnson Creek10322450300006312915
489Derek MerkesSlinger203333803001093.679924
490CJ SelnarHustisford11399103110010274.333039
491Scott JankeLebanon203435202000092.331566
492Rick HannahJuneau203556324000015318129
493Daniel SabinSlinger103938306000093.6724189
494Michael SeegersHartford1030021040000016123
495Nate GrzybowskiKewaskum10343510401009215123
496Adam AltrueterAshippun203335310000092.671509
497Joey HodkiewiczJuneau1035571120010152.672163
498Charles DearWest Bend103886632000024418618
499Drake SchreihartKewaskum 20310682240000183.3324126
500Wes JahnkeJuneau103555115000015215153
501Jake DeBowWest Bend2038582000000153.332406
502Dylan ScharnweberSaukville1039976120000274.3321618
503Zach GambrellPlymouth1033360030000921890
504Dalton GroveHartford203001113000100.67393
505Skyler DebilzenNeosho 203222301000061.67639
506Andrew DebrouxAshippun103323321000062939
507Jorge GrovesFarmington20317785240010214.33241215
508Aaron StephansHartford103113103000131.33993
509Kyle LeeJuneau203434410000092.6712012
510Grant BerkowitzBrownsville3030000050000000150
511Jeff SchuurmansHartford20311420500013212156
512Cormac MadiganOakfield102.67335002000010.111.8716.96.70
513Joe EigenbergerSaukville202.67334102000010.111.8713.56.73.4
514Justin PerschkeHustisford202.671087401000026.974.1223.63.413.5
515Jared PfefierHelenville202.671057002000016.852.6223.66.70
516Evan AnfangHelenville102.6722402100006.741.513.53.40
517Chris WolfJohnson Creek102.67002116010001.126.720.23.4
518James BodenSlinger202.67435402001010.113.3716.96.713.5
519Louis DemetropoulosLebanon302.67335402000010.113.3716.96.713.5
520Alex CirilloAshippun302.33997602001034.765.58277.723.2
521Brandon HildebrandtHoricon102.3342610100007.73323.23.93.9
522Calvin GrudzinskiHustisford202.33000014000000015.50
523Taylor HillmanBlack Sox102.3311130200103.861.723.97.711.6
524Ethan SchulerLebanon102.3332042100007.731.7203.915.5
525Joe TrierRockers202.33000003000000011.60
526Willy SchlosserAshippun202.33161671121000061.87.73273.942.5
527Alex SaundersRubicon202443303000018313.513.513.5
528Nolan GilbertsonCedarburg10211310100004.5213.54.54.5
529Cody SchultzFarmington1029634210000273.513.54.518
530Ryan EigenbergerGrafton102000113000000.5013.54.5
531Andy NeuKewaskum102000205000001022.59
532Max MerkesSlinger10220200100000194.50
533Miguel BetancourtJanesville102103000000001.513.500
534Devin HeintzHoricon102778001000031.54364.50
535Nick BlomgrenMilton102000203000001013.59
536Josh SerioKewaskum 10211121200004.51.54.599
537Tyler RyanAshippun102002000000001900
538Mike KauffmanRockers102332500000013.53.59022.5
539Tanner SmithRubicon102443102000018213.594.5
540Collin GrudzinskiHustisford102103003000001.513.513.50
541Riley VandenburgOakfield10221140400004.52.54.51818
542Brad KaulNeosho2022211110000914.54.54.5
543John JonasLebanon102222101000091.594.54.5
544Mike PettitWest Bend102222301000092.594.513.5
545Cody KutcherJuneau202322301000092.594.513.5
546Nick GahlmanJuneau20211230100004.52.594.513.5
547Richie BrownMilwaukee2027242120000931899
548Matt KieferClyman10210310100000213.54.54.5
549James MathesonSlinger102000101000000.504.54.5
550Vincent DondlingerSlinger1022242100000931809
551Jamie KoutskyFarmington102333221001013.52.513.54.59
552Turner WagieKewaskum 202000101000000.504.54.5
553Justin EmrathFarmington202843320000018313.5013.5
554Brent YoungNeosho102223210000092.513.509
555Nash BellAshippun1020011040000014.5184.5
556Jeff StoneMilton102334104000013.52.518184.5
557Greg SchneiderMilwaukee102555500000022.5522.5022.5
558A.J. GuhlWest Bend10211330300004.5313.513.513.5
559Jake GrolloJuneau1021011010000014.54.54.5
560Mike HeyerdahlJanesville10242310200009213.594.5
561John CetnarBrownsville202000202000001099
562Marco AliceaMilwaukee10220310200000213.594.5
563Kevin BrandtMilton10200310100000213.54.54.5
564John VanderPloegBrownsville102000105000000.5022.54.5
565Brent PerzentkaRockers102000003000000013.50
566Hunter BerryOakfield1020013010000024.54.513.5
567Joey PettitWest Bend102001004000000.54.5180
568Clayton GriesbachSlinger102001201000001.54.54.59
569Rollie KeelClyman102334203000013.531813.59
570Pete StrommenBlack Sox20211410300004.52.51813.54.5
571Parker SearRockers102002101010001.594.54.5
572Dan BaumannWest Bend10211110100004.514.54.54.5
573Dan WisniewskiMilwaukee102223212000092.513.599
574Aaron MackRockers102001011000000.54.54.50
575Mike ZweigHoricon211.6710109500001053.898.3848.5026.9
576Nick SiebenlistLebanon101.67222312000010.782.9910.810.816.2
577Joe FoxFarmington201.67000302000001.8010.816.2
578Conner NeeckGrafton201.6710104501000053.895.3921.65.426.9
579Cody NuernbergKewaskum101.67443322000021.563.5916.210.816.2
580Daeton DudovickWest Bend101.67200400000002.40021.6
581Tanner ZwiegFarmington101.67445200000021.564.1926.9010.8
582Max PrueferGrafton101.33223211001013.533.7620.36.813.5
583Aaron RoeselerHustisford101.33221202000013.532.266.813.513.5
584Chris JamesHartford201.3310103841000067.678.2720.36.854.1
585Jordan HenslerJuneau101.33002101000002.2613.56.86.8
586Jeremy BarteltBrownsville201.33400502000003.76013.533.8
587Mike PrueferGrafton101.33223211001013.533.7620.36.813.5
588Ollie GibsonLebanon101.33330500000020.33.760033.8
589Bradan PerkinsJanesville101.33544211000027.074.5127.16.813.5
590Bryce SchuettLebanon 101.33776202001047.376.0240.613.513.5
591Colin SmithWest Bend101.33625301000013.536.0233.86.820.3
592Derrick UeckerJuneau101.33444101000027.073.7627.16.86.8
593Trevor HolzhueterHustisford101.33001200000002.266.8013.5
594Jami KaulHustisford201.33003201000003.7620.36.813.5
595Ray LauersdorfNeosho2010020100001021800
596Lathan BeckerSlinger101001100000002909
597Matt HenkelRockers101332401000027618936
598Jed LyneisKewaskum1010001120000010189
599Ben CranfordAshippun101201101000002999
600Jackson PahlPlymouth1011112010000939918
601Alex GressSlinger10133400000002743600
602Josh KlismithBrownsville101000000000000000
603Brett LiebauWest Bend101333311001027627927
604Josh SukowJohnson Creek10166413000005453609
605Ty SchillKewaskum1010010020000019180
606Nick SchmittClyman101000000000000000
607Alex BrownRockers101443211000036527918
608Skyler DeblizenNeosho1010000020000000180
609Nick GuidiceClyman101000001000000090
610Connor KrohnNeosho1010000020001000180
611Ryan LloydBrownsville1010020010000021890
612Mike MerkOakfield10122200100001821890
613Jared StaudenmeyerBlack Sox1011121110000931899
614Bryce ParishLebanon10142310000001842709
615Jordan DaaneOakfield101000001000000090
616Tommy PoffLebanon101552310000045518027
617Mike AielloKewaskum1010000030000000270
618J.J. LambRockers101001100000002909
619Christian WabersBlack Sox101222201000018418918
620Austin HigginsWest Bend101000000000000000
621Austin?SarauerKewaskum1011001130000010279
622Taylor DavenportSaukville101001101000002999
623Colin SchrofRockers101101000000001900
624Jacob OestriecherJohnson Creek1010020000000021800
625Tom GilleranAshippun101444300000036736027
626Bodie WitzlibFarmington101434501000027936945
627Alex EilerFarmington1011212932100001081281927
628Cody WernerRubicon101000100000001009
629Tyler KopplinWatertown101001001000001990
630Taylor DevenportGrafton101222200000018418018
631Chris CavanaughAshippun10144500000003654500
632Nick ErdKewaskum1010000020000000180
633Trevor MorbeckWest Bend10186611000005475409
634Harry SteldtKewaskum101000000000000000
635Steve ConsidineClyman101541503000036692745
636Aldair RamirezJohnson Creek101000011000000090
637Conor O'DwannyPlymouth1010002010000020918
638Christian ArthursBrownsville101000001000000090
639Shannon LandphierFarmington10133212000002731809
640Garrett ErfourthThiensville-Meq1010011030000029279
641Shaun SellnowLebanon101000000000000000
642Marcus RadueHustisford10122140100001859936
643Nate RoethleHartford101000100000001009
644Aaron HansonBlack Sox101222201000018418918
645Aaron GaedtkeKewaskum10100020200000201818
646Armando TovarJuneau1119955010010811045945
647Mike ProchnowKewaskum101555200000045745018
648Dustin KesnerSaukville101001111000002999
649Austin StruvePlymouth101111110000092909
650Tim MoonRockers101000100000001009
651Adam LofySlinger101111101000092999
652Tyler MalcookClyman101001001000001990
653Alex DickrellFarmington10110103531000090827945
654Chris CavenaughAshippun1011121010000931899
655Nick SievenskiNeosho10100020200000201818
656Austin NeisJuneau1011131000000942709
657Chris AndersonBlack Sox100.67222002000026.872.9926.926.90
658Jacob OestreicherJohnson Creek100.67002001000002.9926.913.40
659Zack SiebenlistLebanon 100.67222201000026.875.9726.913.426.9
660Hunter HerpelJuneau100.67223000000026.874.4840.300
661Shaun WegnerClyman100.67000101000001.49013.413.4
662Jon FudeJuneau100.67323010000026.874.4840.300
663Kevin RaisbeckJanesville100.67000000000000000
664Fernando VisoAshippun100.67762501000080.610.4526.913.467.2
665Tim NortonBrownsville100.67443222000053.737.4640.326.926.9
666Jack HafermannSlinger100.67432402001040.38.9626.926.953.7
667Mason WeidmeyerRubicon100.67223011000026.874.4840.313.40
668Shaun ScottBrownsville100.67001001000001.4913.413.40
669Eric VillwockJuneau100.67000000000000000
670Brad ParsonsGrafton100.67221120000026.872.9913.4013.4
671Tyler JohnsonSlinger100.67221300000026.875.9713.4040.3
672Adam CatacutanMilton100.33112010000027.276.0654.500
673McCauley CoxMilton100.33334000000081.8212.12109.100
674Dan HackbarthLebanon 100.33223100000054.5512.1281.8027.3
675Garrett ThomasNeosho100.33000000000000000
676Austin JohrendtRubicon100.33331210000081.829.0927.3054.5
677Troy WhiteCedarburg100.33000100000003.030027.3
678Alex MolendaWest Bend100551500000000000
679Peyton HeadBrownsville100002000000000000
680Zach PrideauxThiensville-Meq100001102000000000
681Logan EndlHelenville100552400000000000
682Tyler ThomkaWatertown100113001001000000
683Dave LunneyFarmington100442300000000000
684Jake WilleyWatertown100112200000000000
685James GoodfellowBrownsville100110100000000000
686Nolan VincentKewaskum100001101000100000
687John LearmanJuneau100211210000000000