League Stats | Team Stats | Single Season Records | Career Records
Individual Stats
| | | | | | | | | | |
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Andy SchwantesWatertown13082.6759489720114233605.231.4210.564.62.22018
2Matt SabelLebanon12081.673125662848955512.761.157.279.83.12018
3Brock VredeveldClyman100811916491558559001.780.795.449.41.72018
4Cameron WallingJohnson Creek13077.675335832758146314.061.429.629.43.12018
5Keegan MadiganOakfield12071.674035841864547404.41.4210.555.72.32018
6Brody MarksHartford9064.672420671224227002.781.229.325.81.72018
7Chris RowoldtRubicon10058.336044913014134606.792.0714.046.34.62018
8Austin CairoKewaskum100574540582525426106.321.469.168.53.92018
9Andrew MuellerHustisford7047.6710738934426101.320.997.178.31.72018
10Brandon WinfieldBrownsville6046.671816311567524203.090.995.9814.52.92018
11Zac CainPlymouth8046.33271459633903402.721.411.467.61.22018
12Sam WilhelmsBrownsville8045.33261848484724203.571.159.539.30.82018
13Sam McCannMilton90452214471655144112.81.49.410.23.22018
14Eric JohnsonWatertown11044352761852704205.521.5712.485.51.62018
15Brandon KlugeJuneau10042.333627631331622505.741.813.393.42.82018
16Joe DanielsCedarburg6041.672920551042614104.321.5611.885.62.22018
17Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek7041.672520501934115104.321.6610.88.94.12018
18Taylor PielCedarburg70403123552103804305.171.912.388.64.72018
19Mike HarshbargerLebanon9038.67168371233003111.861.278.6172.82018
20Aaron BrockmanSaukville6038.334531512943621407.282.0911.978.56.82018
21Ian ZahnOakfield8036.671414351342614103.441.318.596.43.22018
22Cameron TillJanesville6035.673530481872210307.571.8512.115.64.52018
23Derek HallPlymouth8034.67302156423211305.451.7314.548.312018
24David RosserHustisford9034.33191234342502113.151.088.916.60.82018
25Matt FinleyHartford80341410341114014112.651.32910.62.92018
26Joe PanellaThiensville-Meq7033.332822382743511415.941.9510.269.57.32018
27Sid LehmanJuneau7033282151413210405.731.6713.918.71.12018
28T.J. KlawitterMilton70332212471322802403.271.8212.827.63.52018
29Bayne JohnsonNeosho6032.671515311413013104.131.388.548.33.92018
30Mitch BeauBrownsville5032.33229301294131312.511.38.3511.43.32018
31Dallas BemisNeosho60321912311533022103.381.448.728.44.22018
32Casey JohnsonSaukville6031.672119431312122305.41.7712.2263.72018
33Austin MasseyHustisford9028.6711926811713112.831.198.165.32.52018
34Zach LauterbachCedarburg7028.331916341842111215.081.8410.86.75.72018
35Jake SteinhardtPlymouth8028.332810361933212103.181.9411.4410.262018
36Tony SchmittClyman50286416812713101.290.865.148.72.62018
37Alex BrewerRubicon7028161434842121314.51.510.936.82.62018
38Justin MartinRubicon7025.673021331811602007.361.9911.575.66.32018
39Derek PieperHustisford7025.33191839801801216.391.8613.866.42.82018
40Jim ZieglerKewaskum80259722623013012.521.127.9210.82.22018
41Drew FreitagJanesville5024.3320928611000303.331.410.363.72.22018
42Sam MatthiesSaukville6024.3341284214028104010.362.315.5410.45.22018
43Mike SherrickSaukville6024352240951000108.252.04153.83.42018
44Brad WittnebelNeosho3023.33116171331411102.311.296.565.452018
45Matt LeslieAshippun80233019331042001507.431.8712.917.83.92018
46Jordan PielCedarburg7022.334318511411011.211.037.255.622018
47Michael WinterThiensville-Meq50212217301832210307.292.2912.869.47.72018
48Armann CabreraJanesville40191612172011121205.681.958.055.29.52018
49Noah ImrieKewaskum60192116201832703107.5829.4712.88.52018
50Nate LukasSaukville3019161020192910204.742.059.474.392018
51Jack WalshWatertown80197517312200222.371.058.0510.41.42018
52Mack MillerKewaskum4018.331010161702101004.911.87.8610.38.32018
53Mike WeedenThiensville-Meq5018441513011101021.567.55.56.52018
54Justin KnodlThiensville-Meq2018115922722000.50.782.513.54.52018
55Jeff JacobsonMilton3017.671192370501104.581.711.712.53.62018
56Shaun PanettiNeosho5017.67131216621502106.111.258.157.63.12018
57Mark WeykerWest Bend5017.33331435113810307.272.6518.184.25.72018
58Adam GrossAshippun60172318181361010209.531.829.535.36.92018
59Heath RobertsHartford3017131322921501006.881.8211.657.94.82018
60Jason FinleyHartford4016.6714122192812016.481.811.344.34.92018
61Brady MadiganOakfield6016.6795151411201012.71.748.16.57.62018
62Brad YoungKewaskum50169612521800123.381.066.7510.12.82018
63Zach BaileyMilton201610719351821103.941.3810.6910.11.72018
64Jayvin RedieskeThiensville-Meq40161915181331301208.441.9410.137.37.32018
65Jake MantheyJuneau7015.331110121321200005.871.637.0577.62018
66Nick ClaxtonWest Bend3015.331912181531420207.042.1510.578.28.82018
67Ryan WormThiensville-Meq40151031291900201.81.47.25.45.42018
68Chase DavisClyman30143310511711011.931.076.4310.93.22018
69Matt RyanAshippun4013.6714102530600206.592.0516.46422018
70Nick RosenthalKewaskum4013.679919701301115.931.912.518.64.62018
71John PatzenAshippun401314121392700008.311.6994.86.22018
72Skyler EberleNeosho30139711931002004.851.547.626.96.22018
73Adam ValleAshippun3012971164300205.251.428.252.34.52018
74Zach LauersdorfNeosho5011.676611401800114.631.298.4813.93.12018
75Brian WilsonRubicon6011.671181441800016.171.5410.86.23.12018
76Ethan MoodyAshippun6011.33131316824011010.322.1212.713.26.42018
77Riley GroverJanesville40119811102701206.551.9195.78.22018
78Austin MorkPlymouth40111081481700106.55211.455.76.52018
79Irving DuarteWest Bend2010.332724271043102020.93.5823.522.68.72018
80Jason SchneiderBrownsville20103111201311000.91.39.911.71.82018
81Taylor GrimmCedarburg3010115431611000.90.94.514.43.62018
82Lucas SchrammLebanon2010223311311001.80.62.711.72.72018
83Tom KlawitterMilton3010319101400000.918.112.60.92018
84Jason CurtisMilton301013414112800103.62.512.67.29.92018
85Matt OligPlymouth301021431501010.90.73.64.52.72018
86Kyle DonaldsonJohnson Creek409.33201415545000013.52.1414.474.84.82018
87Dave GeldnichWest Bend409.333420321135002019.294.6130.874.810.62018
88Logan KingCedarburg20912714308001171.8914832018
89Josh OswaldClyman1096612218110061.5612822018
90Joe SeegersHartford409118506021011.448652018
91Austin GiffordLebanon3093356012011031.2251262018
92Holden ReillyPlymouth2094310514010031.6710452018
93Dylan RoyceWest Bend208.332420277112002021.64.0829.17137.62018
94Andrew JavoroskiWest Bend207.67127993600118.222.3510.56710.62018
95JC HughesJanesville207.3355840400116.141.649.824.94.92018
96Jack BourdoAshippun20753833600113.861.5710.297.73.92018
97Brandon YorkAshippun207641270400005.142.7115.435.192018
98Alec EssentherAshippun2078889010000010.292.4310.2912.911.62018
99Anthony DegalleyClyman207751032801006.431.8612.8610.33.92018
100Kasey KressJanesville207888445010010.291.7110.296.45.12018
101Alex BristolThiensville-Meq2078714506000092.71187.76.42018
102Ryan MoliniJohnson Creek106.33771340400109.952.6818.485.75.72018
103Rafel GarciaOakfield306.3344660900015.681.898.5312.88.52018
104Mason KraemerAshippun106005416000001.57.5962018
105Jacob AnhaltBrownsville2064021007000002310.5152018
106Jeff ZielkeClyman20610600501000197.502018
107Clayton UselmanJohnson Creek4062244015010031.33622.562018
108Nathaniel BudewitzJohnson Creek6061512109430001183.17154.513.52018
109Jordan BaileyMilton1068889080010122.83121213.52018
110Quinn HyndiukWest Bend20610712528000010.52.8318127.52018
111Danny ButlerWest Bend106544604010061.676692018
112Eric MordeszewskiHartford305.6721640500001.591.769.527.96.42018
113Dave GackstatterJanesville305.33989410001013.52.4415.206.82018
114Ean ReichertJohnson Creek205.3365632200108.441.6910.133.45.12018
115Jared NickelsLebanon405.3365661500108.442.2510.138.410.12018
116Matt ShaferOakfield205.3322410001003.380.946.7501.72018
117Chad SkaerRubicon405.3355732200108.441.8811.823.45.12018
118Travis RothAshippun20510711205000012.62.619.893.62018
119John VanderPloegBrownsville2050002013000100.4023.43.62018
120Aaron PlotskyHartford10510810333000014.42.6185.45.42018
121Nick BalmerNeosho305007005010001.412.6902018
122Austin JefferyPlymouth10554631000107.21.810.805.42018
123Sam TreffertThiensville-Meq10511351301001.81.65.45.492018
124Jon BrackettWest Bend10510613011001010.82.623.41.802018
125Joey PettitWest Bend10563350800105.41.65.414.492018
126Alex BraunschweigHustisford504.6763911600005.792.1417.3411.61.92018
127Derek NinmannWatertown404.6755620300109.641.7111.565.83.92018
128Austin PaulWest Bend104.6713910425000017.36319.279.67.72018
129John SprtelNeosho504.33002211000000.924.162.14.22018
130Luke GellingsBrownsville104100015010000011.302018
131Grant SteinkeCedarburg304996901000020.253.7513.52.320.32018
132Tony GieseJuneau2049912324000020.253.752796.82018
133Cam SchuettLebanon30421241100002.251.54.52.392018
134Tucker CrabtreeNeosho204102325000001.254.511.36.82018
135Jordan DeBoerNeosho304102134001000.754.592.32018
136Brian HirschingerSaukville20443581800006.753.2511.2518182018
137Ryan BremerWest Bend104141415222001031.54.2533.754.54.52018
138Greg ZiedonisWest Bend104171114210000024.75431.504.52018
139Brian JavoroskiWest Bend1041168820001013.54180182018
140Tyler DoyleLebanon303.67555017000012.271.3612.2617.202018
141Alec TomkiewiczThiensville-Meq203.67101091001001024.555.1822.072.524.52018
142Austin GellarJanesville203.33889904000021.65.424.3210.824.32018
143Joe NordAshippun1030033030000029992018
144Michael SeegersHartford10300210400000161232018
145Lonnie GarlockJanesville103336102000092.3318632018
146Joey HodkiewiczJuneau1035571120010152.6721632018
147Matt FredricksMilton1035450030000121.6715902018
148Cooper GossePlymouth103111601000032.3333182018
149Jim DoedensThiensville-Meq103110231000030.670362018
150Charles DearWest Bend1038866320000244186182018
151Nate GonzalesWest Bend203966332000018318692018
152Austin WagnerBrownsville202.67001007000100.383.3723.602018
153Adam RyanOakfield302.6722420200006.752.2513.486.86.82018
154Cormac MadiganOakfield102.67335002000010.121.8816.856.802018
155Taylor DavenportSaukville202.6722431300006.752.6213.4810.110.12018
156Jake McClellanJanesville202.33331412000111.572.143.867.715.42018
157Brennan QuinnHartford102001001000000.54.54.502018
158Collin GrudzinskiHustisford102103003000001.513.513.502018
159Mike HeyerdahlJanesville10242310200009213.594.52018
160Miguel BetancourtJanesville102103000000001.513.5002018
161Andy NeuKewaskum102000205000001022.592018
162Zach MillerLebanon102434203000013.531813.592018
163Tyler DierkeMilton1025242030000931813.592018
164Hunter BerryOakfield1020013010000024.54.513.52018
165Alex SaundersRubicon202443303000018313.513.513.52018
166Josh BagleyWest Bend102555300000022.5422.5013.52018
167Josh HottingerAshippun101.675542010010273.621.565.410.82018
168Sam RoeselerHustisford201.33203001000002.2520.36.802018
169Colin SmithWest Bend101.33625301000013.5633.836.820.32018
170Tom GilleranAshippun1014443000000367360272018
171Ryan NortonBrownsville1010011110000029992018
172Nick GuidiceClyman1010000010000000902018
173Nate RoethleHartford1010001000000010092018
174Cody KutcherJuneau1010000010000000902018
175Harry SteldtKewaskum1010000000000000002018
176Jed LyneisKewaskum10100011200000101892018
177Nick ErdKewaskum10100000200000001802018
178Turner WagieKewaskum1010001010000010992018
179Bryce ParishLebanon101423100000018427092018
180Skyler DebilzenNeosho101221301000018499272018
181Travis WesselsNeosho101002003000002182702018
182Robby ProehlNeosho1010000010000000902018
183Jordan DaaneOakfield1010000010000000902018
184Conor O'DwannyPlymouth10100020100000209182018
185Jackson PahlPlymouth10111120100009399182018
186Cody WernerRubicon1010001000000010092018
187Dustin KesnerSaukville1010011110000029992018
188Garrett ErfourthThiensville-Meq10100110300000292792018
189Mike ZwiegWest Bend10199921100008111819182018
190Michael PettitWest Bend101223121000018427992018
191Austin HigginsWest Bend1010000000000000002018
192Kevin RaisbeckJanesville100.670000000000000002018
193Eric VillwockJuneau100.670000000000000002018
194Hunter HerpelJuneau100.672230000000274.540.3002018
195Ray LauersdorfJohnson Creek100.3300101000000327.27002018
196McCauley CoxMilton100.3333400000008112109.09002018
197Garrett ThomasNeosho100.330000000000000002018
198Nolan VincentKewaskum10000110100010000992018
199Zach PrideauxThiensville-Meq10000110200000000992018
200Jake WilleyWatertown10011220000000000992018
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Austin MasseySlinger13085.3365521202074063705.481.6412.664.222.112017
2Andy SchwantesWatertown120803627841265044503.041.29.455.621.352017
3Sam MatthiesSaukville100755241943156254604.921.6711.287.443.722017
4Sid LehmanJuneau130744033732084245504.011.268.885.112.432017
5Joe DanielsCedarburg9066.673330811044155204.051.3610.935.531.352017
6Chris RowoldtRubicon10065.334225652526453503.441.388.958.823.442017
7Keegan MadiganOakfield11061.6762457939103633606.571.9111.535.255.692017
8David RosserHustisford12059.67332465814028213.621.229.86.031.212017
9Tyler DierkeRockers9056.673823513021922503.651.438.13.024.762017
10Cameron WallingJohnson Creek11052.673129592274233304.961.5410.087.183.762017
11Dylan GausmanThiensville-Mequon60522418512135465103.121.388.839.353.632017
12Ian ZahnOakfield9050.333933611482112305.91.4910.913.752.52017
13Matt BuhrowHartford12049.673733464084615105.981.738.348.347.252017
14Eric JohnsonWatertown11049.672318531322323323.261.339.64.172.362017
15Tyler HillFarmington10049.673832503473412405.81.699.066.166.162017
16Brody MarksHartford7042.672320511141914204.221.4510.764.012.322017
17Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek80423831562923913506.642.02128.366.212017
18Jared NickelsLebanon10041.673226363444602415.621.687.789.947.342017
19Brandon WinfieldBrownsville50411811361936944102.411.347.915.154.172017
20Matt RhudePlymouth6040.33211850432523304.021.3411.165.580.892017
21Casey JohnsonSaukville5040.331311311212632202.451.076.925.82.682017
22Jim ZieglerKewaskum 70399529315034121.150.826.6911.540.692017
23Derek PieperHustisford80391814451332004003.231.4910.384.6232017
24Matt RyanAshippun11038.33494061227910509.392.1714.322.115.172017
25Grant SteinikeKewaskum 70383832493053302307.582.0811.617.827.112017
26Taylor PielCedarburg5037.331412421634543202.891.5510.1310.853.862017
27Derek HallPlymouth8037242142832724205.111.3510.226.571.952017
28Brad WittnebelNeosho 7036.331010242383315002.481.295.958.175.72017
29Adam GrossAshippun10036433246341136106082.2211.598.52017
30Jay PetersClyman5034131228933424103.181.097.4192.382017
31Hunter Van ZandtMilton70341614271713702113.711.297.159.794.52017
32Austin GellarJanesville7032.673427352972912317.441.969.647.997.992017
33Kasey KressJanesville60322317341661910314.781.569.565.344.52017
34Mack MillerKewaskum 80321917232853003114.781.596.478.447.882017
35Tony SchmittClyman70307624222623001.80.877.27.80.62017
36Nick KlavekoskiClyman60291410291713703103.11.59911.485.282017
37Dallas BemisNeosho 7028.67111024882505003.141.127.537.852.512017
38Zach ChristophersonHartford9028.67151131911900303.451.49.735.972.832017
39Josh RintelmanWest Bend6026.6755416611520005013.842.8922.276.753.712017
40Austin WagnerBrownsville5026.675511604713201.690.643.7115.862.032017
41Sean McCannMilton8026.3397251213213112.391.418.5510.944.12017
42Aric BobzienJanesville60261212141521603204.151.124.855.545.192017
43Andy MuellerHustisford6025.679631533501012.11.410.8712.271.752017
44Alex BrewerRubicon5025.33171632912422205.681.6211.378.533.22017
45Mark WeykerWest Bend6025.3367476718811105016.73.3623.813.916.392017
46Alex MarroMilton4025141226642003104.321.289.367.22.162017
47T.J. KlawitterMilton5024181431611812105.251.5411.636.752.252017
48Jake MantheyJuneau7023.671514213022600005.322.157.989.8911.412017
49Jayvin RedieskeThiensville-Mequon50232717321432401306.65212.529.395.482017
50Justin MartinRubicon3022.33131124901312104.431.489.675.243.632017
51Brock VredeveldClyman40227520212012102.0518.188.180.822017
52Brandon KlugeJuneau6021.334311441203111.270.74.645.061.692017
53Robby ProehlRockers4020.6742101401403000.871.164.356.16.12017
54Shawn PanettiNeosho5020.338814422302103.540.896.210.181.772017
55Sam WilhelmsBrownsville4019.673215313322100.920.926.8615.11.372017
56Zac CainPlymouth401810917551000004.51.228.552.52017
57Matt SabelLebanon 3016.33101016612210105.511.358.8212.123.312017
58Josh HottingerAshippun20161061433910103.381.067.885.061.692017
59Mitchell HaverWest Bend70164427445510003015.193.0624.755.632.812017
60Parker ParrishBrownsville3015141223110601007.22.2713.83.66.62017
61Tom HartwickThiensville-Mequon6015161321821001007.81.9312.664.82017
62Kyle DonaldsonJohnson Creek5014.672221326314010112.892.5919.638.593.682017
63Tony GieseJuneau5014.3318162711212002010.052.6516.967.546.912017
64Nick WilliamsFarmington401414112690900207.072.516.715.795.792017
65Aaron BrockmanSaukville501417141215211111091.937.717.079.642017
66Alec TomkiewiczThiensville-Mequon3014131120101400207.072.1412.862.576.432017
67Mike DavisMilton5014551330400123.211.148.362.571.932017
68Trey RothFarmington50141717151924002110.932.439.642.5712.212017
69Ben KennedyRockers3013.6733101001512101.981.466.589.886.592017
70Simon HellerWest Bend5013.33262428946001016.22.7818.94.056.082017
71Bryan DominickNeosho 7012.67315312101000.710.633.5514.922.132017
72Nick ArchambeauJohnson Creek4012.331091640200106.571.6211.681.462.922017
73John SprtelNeosho 7012448506000031.0864.53.752017
74Nick WilsonPlymouth3012115501311000.750.833.759.753.752017
75Zach LauterbachCedarburg3011.67151017511301117.711.8913.1110.033.862017
76Matt LeslieAshippun5011.33191524514001011.912.5619.063.183.972017
77Mike WeedenThiensville-Mequon50117615501200104.911.8212.279.824.092017
78Joe NordAshippun4010.331761572600105.232.1313.075.236.12017
79Alex DavidFarmington5010181223515001010.82.820.74.54.52017
80Mike HarshbargerLebanon 30100031113010000.42.711.70.92017
81Luke GellingsBrownsville309.671191282800108.382.0711.177.457.452017
82Austin GiffordLebanon 509.67981084701007.451.869.316.527.452017
83Chad PetersonSlinger209.33631361601002.892.0412.545.795.792017
84Gavin MarlowSlinger20911614904001062.5614492017
85Cam SchuettLebanon 4094496112010041.6791262017
86Andy KerstenJanesville1092281191100218912017
87Jonah LandowskiLebanon 2096262112020020.8961222017
88Adam RyanOakfield4094487010001041.6781072017
89Cam SchuettLebanon 308.67119940500009.351.59.345.194.152017
90Zach FennerLebanon508.67768103900006.232.088.39.3510.382017
91Jordan PielCedarburg20800171150100011.1316.887.882017
92Ryan MulveyThiensville-Mequon208131012824002011.252.513.54.592017
93Antonio ValadezLebanon 2081098753001010.121.8893.387.882017
94Paul BurkhardtRockers207.6733840801003.521.579.399.394.72017
95Andrew NemmersHustisford207.3311440701001.231.094.918.594.912017
96Zach LauersdorfNeosho 20722530901002.571.146.4311.573.862017
97Jordan DeBoerBrownsville10733231600103.860.712.577.713.862017
98Brad YoungKewaskum 30711430600001.2915.147.713.862017
99Rock CatesRockers20721611900001.2917.7111.571.292017
100Austin CairoKewaskum 20742961401002.572.1411.575.147.712017
101Brian WilsonRubicon307339501100003.86211.5714.146.432017
102P.J. ClemensCedarburg307323921501002.571.713.8619.2911.572017
103Austin CotharnRockers20742721200102.571.2992.572.572017
104Austin SchultzFarmington2071515121200002019.293.4315.43015.432017
105Jake McClellanJanesville207121010415000012.86212.866.435.142017
106Dan CrazeFarmington406.671514141011001018.93.618.891.3513.52017
107Skylar EberleNeosho 306.3362461300002.841.585.694.268.532017
108Travis RothAshippun20684750500106210.57.57.52017
109Tyler DoyleLebanon 606328306000031.831294.52017
110Zach MillerLebanon 10611430701001.51.17610.54.52017
111Matt LeslieAshippun106646415001061.6797.562017
112Zach RhodesOakfield106669501001092.3313.51.57.52017
113Jon RauhSlinger206131312912001019.53.518313.52017
114Cam CraticWatertown2065454010010061.57.51562017
115Sawyer JohnsonJanesville106225205000031.177.57.532017
116Nick CasperRubicon105.6765621600007.941.419.529.533.182017
117Nick NewburgRockers205.3311621501011.691.510.138.443.382017
118Chris PiersonAshippun20574851200007.22.614.43.692017
119Dave GackstatterJanesville10522520501003.61.4993.62017
120Ryan WachterPlymouth105859201001092.216.21.83.62017
121Eric Van TreeckWest Bend10517591013001093.816.25.4182017
122Alex BraunschweigHustisford204.6733350400005.791.715.787.719.642017
123Stephen PhelpsFarmington204.67668511000011.572.7915.421.939.642017
124Tucker CrabtreeNeosho 104.6733441701005.791.717.7113.57.712017
125Kevin DineenHartford104.3321331400002.081.386.248.316.232017
126Tom KlawitterMilton10411500301002.251.2511.256.7502017
127Sam RoeselerHustisford20411210600002.250.754.513.52.252017
128Brandon LuebkeJanesville10432121000004.50.752.2504.52017
129Mitch McCafferyClyman10422320300014.51.256.756.754.52017
130Matt ShaferOakfield204447213000092.2515.756.754.52017
131Alex FowlerRockers2040013050000012.2511.256.752017
132Matt FinleyHartford104102109010000.754.520.252.252017
133Isiah RamosJanesville10433620400016.75213.594.52017
134Nate ShirleySlinger104121211900001027524.75020.252017
135Luke WilliamsFarmington3046510701000011.254.2522.52.2515.752017
136Tyler TeubertJanesville203.33101118000000.62.721.62.72017
137Aaron StephansHartford103113103000131.339932017
138Daniel SabinSlinger103938306000093.67241892017
139Sam McCannMilton103000105000100.3301532017
140Ryan NortonBrownsville203113226000131.6791862017
141RC LehmanJuneau103000210000000.670062017
142Derek MerkesSlinger203333803001093.6799242017
143Jordan DreikosenKewaskum 203423224010061.6791262017
144Dennis RothFarmington1039865120010243.67186152017
145Dalton GroveHartford203001113000100.673932017
146Shawn HeldHustisford20354541400001231512122017
147Zach GambrellPlymouth10333600300009218902017
148Beau ZeihenClyman2036637130000183.3399212017
149Calvin HillFarmington103101085120010304.33246152017
150Jake DeBowWest Bend2038582000000153.3324062017
151Mason MaziarkaRockers10300121400010131262017
152Josh OswaldClyman20310060100010203182017
153Alex PillardFarmington203002212000001.336662017
154Drake SchreihartKewaskum 20310682240000183.33241262017
155Jeff SchuurmansHartford203114205000132121562017
156Joe EigenbergerSaukville202.67334102000010.121.8713.486.753.372017
157Nathaniel BudewitzJohnson Creek202.67446201000013.5320.223.376.752017
158Calvin GrudzinskiHustisford202.33000014000000015.4302017
159Brian BakerOakfield10211101100004.50.54.54.502017
160Mike KauffmanRockers102332500000013.53.59022.52017
161Skyler DebilzenNeosho 102001000000000.54.5002017
162Josh SerioKewaskum 10211121200004.51.54.5992017
163Jason SchneiderBrownsville10222330200009313.5913.52017
164Joe SeegersHartford10211101100004.50.54.54.502017
165Jake GrolloJuneau1021011010000014.54.54.52017
166Max MerkesSlinger10220200100000194.502017
167Ian TuckerSaukville202658112000022.54.53694.52017
168Nash BellAshippun1020011040000014.5184.52017
169Nolan GilbertsonCedarburg10211310100004.5213.54.54.52017
170James MathesonSlinger102000101000000.504.54.52017
171Aaron MackRockers102001011000000.54.54.502017
172Mike PettitWest Bend102222301000092.594.513.52017
173Dan BaumannWest Bend10211110100004.514.54.54.52017
174Riley VandenburgOakfield10221140400004.52.54.518182017
175Joey PettitWest Bend102001004000000.54.51802017
176Alex BristolThiensville-Mequon10200000400000001802017
177Chad PetersonSlinger201.67332101000016.21.810.785.45.42017
178Daeton DudovickWest Bend101.67200400000002.40021.62017
179Brian ZanowWest Bend101.33764401000040.51627.076.7527.012017
180Ricky BatesJohnson Creek101.33552502000033.765.2513.5313.533.762017
181Bryce SchuettLebanon 101.33776202001047.26640.613.513.52017
182Derek NinmannWatertown101223000000018327002017
183John CetnarBrownsville1010000010000000902017
184Jordan KuehlHustisford1011110210000919902017
185Alex BrownRockers1014432110000365279182017
186Christian ArthursBrownsville1010000010000000902017
187Alex GressSlinger101334000000027436002017
188Turner WagieKewaskum 1010000000000000002017
189Lathan BeckerSlinger1010011000000029092017
190Cody KutcherJuneau1013223000000185180272017
191Alex DickrellFarmington101101035310000908279452017
192Colin SchrofRockers1011010000000019002017
193Austin StruvePlymouth1011111100000929092017
194J.J. LambRockers1010011000000029092017
195Jack HafermannSlinger100.67432402001040.48926.8726.9953.972017
196Zack SiebenlistLebanon 100.67222201000026.99626.8713.4926.992017
197Sam ZweigLebanon 100.337717100010189.1924.0227.270189.192017
198Troy WhiteCedarburg100.330001000000030027.032017
199Dan HackbarthLebanon 100.33223100000054.0512.0181.82027.032017
200James GoodfellowBrownsville1001101000000000002017
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1David RosserHustisford1201003019935281711001.70.988.377.30.52016
2Aaron BrockmanGrafton12098.674933913857485603.011.318.36.83.52016
3Matt SabelLebanon1209034196347711347501.91.226.311.34.72016
4Ian ZahnOakfield120873628812554237202.91.228.384.32.62016
5Taylor PielCedarburg130845038983749764614.061.610.510.442016
6Austin MasseySlinger12084695211918343611005.571.6312.754.61.92016
7Tyler DierkeRockers13083.6723146624576210201.511.087.18.22.62016
8Andy SchwantesWatertown11082.673327732194855302.941.147.955.22.32016
9Mitch BeauBrownsville1208124176523311845301.891.097.2213.12.62016
10Kam KoplitzRubicon11080.673527801266945503.011.148.937.71.32016
11Sam MatthiesSaukville1407853357835125852924.041.4596.742016
12Sid LehmanJuneau1407548418434116026414.921.5710.087.24.12016
13Matt BuhrowHartford11072.671813573655738101.611.287.067.14.52016
14Garret ArnoldHelenville10070.674334733174933504.331.479.36.242016
15Jim ZieglerKewaskum13070281778416026412.181.1710.037.70.52016
16Cameron WallingFarmington1106960489729136142806.261.8312.6583.82016
17Taylor WeisnichtOakfield12066.675040793035322615.41.6310.667.24.12016
18Chris RowoldtRubicon100654434752814732404.681.5810.386.53.92016
19T.J. KlawitterMilton13063.333022651475504403.131.259.247.822016
20Daniel Karlin-KaminBlack Sox100632420522447734312.861.217.43113.42016
21Andy KerstenJanesville80612825621544054303.691.269.155.92.22016
22Joe DanielsCedarburg9060.672620721504415112.971.4310.686.52.22016
23Shawn PanettiNeosho9059.67181753986526302.561.047.999.81.42016
24Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek11056.674425693124623703.971.7610.967.34.92016
25Derek HallHartford11053.33136511023344211.011.148.615.61.72016
26Zac CainPlymouth90513020542133504303.531.479.536.23.72016
27Ignacia Raul ValentiWest Bend8049.3376461002462330708.392.5118.244.24.42016
28Brad WittnebelNeosho10049138272765906011.471.14.9610.852016
29Sean McCannMilton9048189381935425201.691.197.1310.13.62016
30Sam McCannMilton9048189381935425201.691.197.1310.13.62016
31Drew SladeClyman70471514391824925102.681.217.479.43.52016
32Dylan GausmanThiensville-Mequon70472014402424643212.681.367.668.84.62016
33Casey JohnsonSaukville50452217581162232203.41.5311.64.42.22016
34Andrew NemmersHustisford8042.331411211595242312.340.854.4611.13.22016
35Eric JohnsonWatertown90412625591231734115.491.7312.953.72.62016
36Derek DoudnaAshippun9040.673124522052511605.311.7711.515.54.42016
37Cam SchuettLebanon9040211634972912103.61.077.656.522016
38Casey SchuettLebanon9040211634972912103.61.077.656.522016
39Brock VredeveldClyman6039.334324433124200.690.715.497.10.92016
40Derek PieperJuneau10038.332419492161701314.461.8311.5144.92016
41Alex JohnsonWest Bend6035.335738682671640509.682.6617.324.16.62016
42Jordan DeBoerBrownsville110332114331122200303.821.339632016
43Jake WiedowerThiensville-Mequon5033127222623312101.911.45697.12016
44Jordan DreikosenKewaskum80321413181643902003.661.065.06114.52016
45Tony SchmittClyman60317622733222101.740.946.399.322016
46Cody PfieferJohnson Creek7030.333727441541611108.011.9513.064.84.52016
47Kasey KressJanesville50303127332552101408.11.939.96.37.52016
48Ben KennedyRockers9029.336323503312030.920.957.0610.11.52016
49Jake KlemmePlymouth70291611311502523103.411.599.627.84.72016
50Nick ArchambeauJohnson Creek6025.33251741102611106.042.0114.572.13.62016
51Travis RothAshippun9024.3350414026612003015.162.7114.84.49.62016
52Nick WilliamsFarmington602436304219521103011.252.5415.757.97.12016
53Brian HirschingerGrafton4024181339901910304.88214.637.13.42016
54Brad YoungKewaskum11024181120892401214.121.177.5932016
55Andrew IversonSlinger8023.67232135911000207.991.8613.313.83.42016
56Ryan WachterPlymouth6023.3365151411912011.931.245.797.35.42016
57Matt RhudePlymouth50235313702002011.170.875.097.82.72016
58Greg RhudePlymouth7021.6713722622112112.911.299.148.72.52016
59Mitch McCafferyClyman60218519232001202.1418.148.60.92016
60Tony GieseJuneau7020.671614221561301306.11.799.585.76.52016
61Cullen OrenJanesville70191111231031401205.211.7410.896.64.72016
62Paul BurkhardtBlack Sox5018.33131127111301115.41.5313.266.40.52016
63Matt RyanAshippun601828223612170010112.67183.562016
64Sam WilhelmsBrownsville301832112024130010.725.51212016
65Zach ChristophersonHartford6017.337414311302012.080.987.276.81.62016
66Brandon WinfieldBrownsville30170053232130000.472.6516.91.62016
67JD RollinsJuneau601610102091701015.621.8111.253.95.12016
68Keegan MadiganOakfield7015741671901102.351.59.65.34.12016
69Joe NordAshippun3014.6718162280600209.822.0513.53.74.92016
70Brady SchoenherrHelenville60141818221148001111.32.314.1456.92016
71Rich KlotzHelenville2013.671151570400103.291.619.882.64.62016
72Jeff JacobsonMilton4013.67981880500105.271.911.853.35.32016
73Zach LauterbachCedarburg30138710921002004.851.466.926.96.22016
74Brad BoegelKewaskum30137620301101004.051.7313.857.422016
75Ryan WormThiensville-Mequon4013881971510215.54213.153.54.92016
76Jake RobertsWest Bend20133127341009101018.693.3823.546.26.92016
77Mark WeykerWest Bend5012.672615241019001010.662.6817.056.47.12016
78Mike DavisBlack Sox5012551901200113.651.5414.251.502016
79Jordan PielCedarburg8012111020901300107.52.42159.86.82016
80Tyler HillFarmington401232282817180010213.7521612.82016
81Dalton GrovesHartford4012115321211010.750.673.7592.32016
82Pat CottrellHelenville501211870701000.731.2265.15.12016
83Simon GriesbachSlinger401211111940600108.031.8614.254.42.92016
84John KockThiensville-Mequon20121112401712000.751.33912.832016
85Luke ThomkaWatertown3012001010015020101.677.511.37.52016
86Matt LuedtkeBrownsville3011.67559111701103.861.716.945.48.52016
87Nick NewburgRockers4011.67227911401001.541.375.410.86.92016
88Alex BrewerRubicon3011.677715401311005.41.6311.57103.12016
89Austin CairoKewaskum501110781121501005.731.736.5512.392016
90Zach LauersdorfNeosho40117511511501004.091.45912.34.12016
91Donnie BryantBlack Sox309.679712611201106.521.8611.1711.25.62016
92Casey PowellBlack Sox30912121271100020122.11121072016
93Scott PadjenJuneau6091010152550001101.8915522016
94Calvin GavicThiensville-Mequon109335205110030.785522016
95Colten PoellingerThiensville-Mequon2098497013000041.7891372016
96Scott SchultzBlack Sox3089711102100107.882.6212.381.111.32016
97Brian WilsonRubicon308871051501007.881.8811.255.65.62016
98Mike SherrickSaukville20812815602010092.6216.882.36.82016
99Spencer LulloffSlinger308731331100003.38214.631.13.42016
100Tucker MarisThiensville-Mequon207.671371081600208.222.3511.7379.42016
101Alec TomkiewiczThiensville-Mequon407.6733801300103.521.049.393.502016
102Jon NiebuhrBlack Sox2071651620400006.432.5720.575.12.62016
103Nick WycklendtGrafton207181019303002012.27324.433.73.72016
104Bryan DominickNeosho507325411200022.571.296.4315.45.12016
105Aiden WojciehowskiSaukville20764890600105.142.4310.297.711.62016
106Zach MillerLebanon306.6733710100014.051.29.451.41.42016
107Jordan KuehlHustisford206003113000100.674.54.51.52016
108John SprtelNeosho406004106000000.83691.52016
109Joey KornAshippun10554531100107.21.691.85.42016
110Andrew WoodClyman205306512000102.210.83.692016
111Beau ZiehenClyman20511440200011.81.67.23.67.22016
112Ryan SelnerHustisford205303311010001.25.41.85.42016
113Nick HenningJanesville20555641700009210.812.67.22016
114Owen PeacheyJohnson Creek105223621000003.381.695.416.910.12016
115Sam BernhardtKewaskum10554350601007.21.65.410.892016
116Joe ShereMilton20573901500015.41.816.2902016
117Robby ProehlRockers20511342501011.81.45.497.22016
118Daniel KesnerGrafton304.67004111000001.077.711.91.92016
119Casey HerrAshippun204765911000012.463.2311.252.118.72016
120Adam GrossAshippun204151251124001027411.25924.82016
121David AlexFarmington2048712102001015.753.25274.52.32016
122Eric MillerHustisford10462720100104.52.2515.752.34.52016
123Tyler DoyleLebanon30441640400102.082.3113.58.38.32016
124Colin DeBoerOakfield30441620600002.25213.513.54.52016
125Jake GasserRockers204002102000000.754.54.52.32016
126Dylan KellerWest Bend204111112513001024.754.25276.811.32016
127Liam KelloggWest Bend1046510110001011.252.7522.502.32016
128Jonathon KupscheFarmington303.679912222000022.093.8229.434.94.92016
129Brad FrankRubicon203.3342320201005.41.58.115.45.42016
130Ian TuckerSaukville203.33555200000013.52.113.5105.42016
131Andrew DebrouxAshippun1033233210000629392016
132Andy MuellerHustisford103335001000091.6715302016
133Cody CarlsonJanesville203113216000031.6791862016
134Ricky BatesJohnson Creek3036574140000153.672112122016
135Wes JahnkeJuneau1035551150000152151532016
136Nate GrzybowskiKewaskum103435104010092151232016
137Dylan ScharnweberSaukville1039976120000274.33216182016
138Parker ParrishBrownsville302.67001210000001.123.3706.82016
139Matt FinleyHartford102.67104004000001.513.4813.502016
140Evan AnfangHelenville102.6722402100006.751.513.483.402016
141Brandon JassJanesville102.67777601000023.624.8723.63.420.32016
142Tyler RyanAshippun1020020000000019002016
143Ryan EigenbergerGrafton102000113000000.5013.54.52016
144Jason FinleyHartford10211030300004.51.5013.513.52016
145Kevin BrandtMilton10200310100000213.54.54.52016
146Nick BlomgrenMilton102000203000001013.592016
147Tanner SmithRubicon102443102000018213.594.52016
148James BodenSlinger102222301001092.594.513.52016
149A.J. GuhlWest Bend10211330300004.5313.513.513.52016
150Tanner ZwiegFarmington101.67445200000021.64.226.95010.82016
151Conner NeeckGrafton201.6710104501000053.995.421.565.4272016
152Nick SiebenlistLebanon101.67222312000010.8310.7810.816.22016
153Calvin HillFarmington101.33998201000060.777.554.146.813.52016
154Mike PrueferGrafton101.33223211001013.53.7520.36.813.52016
155Max PrueferGrafton101.33223211001013.53.7520.36.813.52016
156Bradan PerkinsJanesville101.33544211000027.014.527.076.813.52016
157Mitch AndrusSlinger101.33556111000033.765.2540.66.86.82016
158Pete StrommenBlack Sox10111110300009292792016
159Jace UnreinBrownsville20111130100009499272016
160Dennis RothFarmington101223100000018427092016
161Taylor DevenportGrafton1012222000000184180182016
162Kevin KrauseHelenville10121210100109318992016
163Aldair RamirezJohnson Creek1010000110000000902016
164Aaron GaedtkeKewaskum101000202000002018182016
165Mike AielloKewaskum10100000300000002702016
166Luke KopferLebanon1010000000000000002016
167Skyler DeblizenNeosho10100000200000001802016
168Brett LiebauWest Bend1013333110010276279272016
169Trevor MorbeckWest Bend101866110000054754092016
170Fernando VisoAshippun100.67762501000080.9610.4926.8713.567.52016
171Shaun WegnerClyman100.67000101000001.5013.513.52016
172Brad ParsonsGrafton100.67221120000026.99313.43013.52016
173Austin BaglowHustisford100.67002101000004.526.8713.513.52016
174Casey SimonHustisford100.67000301000004.5013.540.52016
175Jacob OestreicherJohnson Creek100.6700200100000326.8713.502016
176Mason WeidmeyerRubicon100.67223011000026.994.540.313.502016
177Peyton HeadBrownsville1000020000000000002016
178John LearmanJuneau100211210000027.039.010054.12016
179Tyler ThomkaWatertown100113001001027.039.0102702016
180Alex MolendaWest Bend1005515000000999900992016
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Ian ZahnOakfield12082.6749387935165257404.141.388.65.663.812015
2Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek11081.674730911787177403.311.3210.037.821.872015
3Jim ZieglerKewaskum120763525831665655402.961.39.836.631.892015
4Shawn PanettiNeosho120732015571388428201.850.967.0310.361.62015
5Kam KoplitzRubicon12071.332521561085247212.650.937.076.561.262015
6Eric JohnsonWatertown11070.333933812273463614.221.4610.374.352.822015
7Chris RowoldtRubicon12069.333426672855046223.371.378.76.493.632015
8Brock VredeveldClyman10065.3376361244136110.830.734.965.651.652015
9Sam WilhelmsBrownsville11064.672218631494916102.511.198.776.821.952015
10Tyler DierkeRockers90612010551706233101.481.188.119.152.512015
11Andy SchwantesWatertown90603929841194253404.351.5812.66.31.652015
12Andy MuellerHustisford9058.674135671663426105.371.4110.285.222.452015
13Matt BuhrowHartford1005829265328105115104.031.48.227.914.342015
14Derek PieperJuneau100575135842362711505.531.8813.264.263.632015
15Rich KlotzHelenville11055.674936811475334605.821.7113.18.572.262015
16Andy KerstenJanesville9055.673524592163143503.881.449.545.013.42015
17Luke KopferLebanon11051.676851823181912808.882.1914.283.315.42015
18Austin BaglowHustisford8050191247834944202.161.18.468.821.442015
19Brad YoungKewaskum8049.3328244728113833304.381.528.576.935.112015
20Mitch BeauBrownsville9049189352016936201.651.126.4312.673.672015
21Derek HallHartford1004998371024337021.470.966.87.91.842015
22Daniel Karlin-KaminBlack Sox70442520461764434204.091.439.4193.482015
23Ben KennedyRockers9042.671812361725424412.531.247.5911.393.592015
24Kevin KrauseHelenville9041.332625413653511105.441.868.937.627.842015
25David RosserHustisford9041.332113511053132302.831.4811.116.752.182015
26Hunter VenessOakfield9041.334134572672021417.42.0112.414.355.662015
27Sean McCannMilton7041129301817123221.981.176.5915.593.952015
28Zach ChristophersonHartford8040211953411814124.281.4311.934.050.92015
29Zach LauersdorfNeosho10038.331815401303101123.521.389.397.283.052015
30Paul BurkhardtBlack Sox6036131036313522302.51.0898.750.752015
31Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek7031.332310411121701302.871.6611.784.883.162015
32Matt SabelLebanon5031.3315933804321212.591.319.4812.352.32015
33Jordan DeBoerBrownsville903111826812812022.321.17.558.132.322015
34Cole EricksonClyman50311210291423004002.91.398.428.714.062015
35T.J. KlawitterMilton50314224311425000.580.876.974.060.872015
36Donnie BryantBlack Sox5031118252112813102.321.487.268.136.12015
37Sawyer JohnsonJanesville60293632382462410509.932.1411.797.457.452015
38Matt KruegerBlack Sox60296332513011110.931.289.939.311.552015
39Matt GowinSlinger6028.672624431811501407.542.1313.54.715.652015
40Travis RothAshippun90273633482112150130112.5616572015
41Nate ProudAshippun80273118292678004062.049.672.678.672015
42Kasey KressJanesville60271917272301311105.671.8594.337.672015
43Austin MasseySlinger4025.33231935711311306.751.6612.444.622.492015
44Spencer LulloffSlinger10024.67171329173901004.741.8610.583.286.22015
45Brady SchoenherrHelenville6024.332214311861300305.182.0111.474.816.662015
46JD RollinsJuneau90242221232631001407.882.048.633.759.752015
47Sam McCannMilton5024119201612112113.381.57.57.8862015
48Jonathon KupscheFarmington7023.6739362827520203013.692.3210.657.6110.272015
49Jarret BealLebanon6022.67232031163600207.942.0712.312.386.352015
50Andrew IversonSlinger6022.672113311001401205.161.8112.315.563.972015
51Cameron WallingFarmington5022.3359537317221105021.364.0329.428.466.852015
52Cody PfieferJohnson Creek7020.672322251622111209.581.9810.899.156.972015
53Matt RyanAshippun50202420411239101092.6518.454.055.42015
54Scott PadjenJuneau80181212181822000116291092015
55John LeermanJuneau701729222918517002011.652.7615.3599.532015
56Lucas KopeschkaKewaskum40174261001102001.060.943.185.825.292015
57Skyler DeblizenNeosho6016.334316301202021.651.168.826.611.652015
58Nick NewburgRockers40154310911401001.81.2768.45.42015
59A.J. WarfieldJuneau4014.6730213015210003012.893.0718.46.149.22015
60Simon GriesbachSlinger401414111682500107.071.7110.293.215.142015
61Eric BargoClyman5013.67117411302000.660.84.618.562.632015
62Kevin SchultzJuneau3013.6787963511004.611.15.933.293.952015
63Dave SagitisMilton20135410311311002.7716.9292.082015
64Brandon YorkAshippun6012.332020191924002014.593.0813.872.9213.872015
65Matt JorgensonFarmington5012.335439511757003028.465.5137.235.1112.412015
66Nick WilliamsFarmington4012.3339363615912203026.274.1326.288.7610.952015
67Roby SchlesnerHelenville2012861623310114.51.5122.251.52015
68Jonah LandowskiLebanon201244141017101131.2510.512.750.752015
69Joe ShereMilton3012651821600113.751.6713.54.51.52015
70Tyler SchmittClyman3011.338714321010105.561.511.127.942.382015
71Scott SterwaldAshippun2010.671281761511006.752.1614.344.225.062015
72Derrick ClarkFarmington4010.673523311175001019.413.9426.154.229.282015
73Nick ArchambeauJohnson Creek4010.67171424324000111.812.5320.243.372.532015
74Max SellmanRockers2010.6711717611201105.912.1614.3410.125.062015
75Tyler DoyleLebanon709.675513401100004.661.7612.110.243.722015
76John SprtelNeosho309.33441210601003.861.3911.585.790.962015
77Joe BachmeyerJanesville109229507110021.569752015
78Brandon WinfieldBrownsville208.33339201201003.241.329.7212.962.162015
79Arik TavsOakfield308446701500004.51.626.7516.887.882015
80Taylor WeisnichtOakfield10865730900105.621.257.8810.123.382015
81Brandon HughesJanesville207.33131213259001014.732.0515.9611.052.452015
82Beau ZiehenClyman2070061060100017.717.711.292015
83Tyler JosephFarmington30711710113500009312.866.4314.142015
84Sam ZweigLebanon10775680600106.4327.717.7110.292015
85Dustin AndrusOakfield107541310500105.14216.716.431.292015
86Nolan PetersonSlinger20710915528001011.572.8619.2910.296.432015
87Jesse NickelsWatertown10744930500105.141.7111.576.433.862015
88Alex NuelkKewaskum406.67521051800012.72.2513.4910.86.752015
89Alex BraunschweigRubicon206.6776723701008.11.359.459.452.72015
90Jake GasserRockers106.3311630200001.421.428.532.844.262015
91Jay PetersClyman1065410208001062151232015
92Marcus SchrammLebanon206448104010061.51261.52015
93Ben PearsonRockers1060011013010000.331.519.51.52015
94Robby ProehlRockers3061016010001101.171.51592015
95Rock CatesRockers2068882160100121.6712932015
96Tristan BreeseWatertown206447907000062.6710.510.513.52015
97Blake HolbrookAshippun205.33666704000010.122.4410.136.7511.812015
98Jarrod BurrantAshippun1058812113001014.42.621.65.41.82015
99Brad WittnebelNeosho105000206010000.4010.83.62015
100Brian PitschBlack Sox40511510500011.81.2991.82015
101Pat CottrellClyman20433223500006.7514.511.254.52015
102Justin WallingFarmington2049712403000015.754276.7592015
103Ian ThamesFarmington204111110412000024.753.522.54.592015
104Matt FinleyHartford204745427000192.2511.2515.7592015
105Cory RothHelenville204656602010011.25313.54.513.52015
106Dave GackstatterJanesville204101013254000022.53.7529.2594.52015
107Jeff JacobsonMilton20453621000006.75213.504.52015
108Cody SchmittNeosho403.6731540702002.452.4512.2617.189.822015
109Chad PetersonSlinger103.67003402000101.917.364.919.822015
110Parker ParrishBrownsville203.33003205000001.58.1113.55.42015
111Tom TorreFarmington203.333028191061001075.618.751.352.7272015
112Mike DavisJanesville103.33102001001000.65.412.702015
113Brandon LuebkeJanesville203.33957402000013.53.318.925.410.82015
114Derek DoudnaAshippun2035553000010152.6715092015
115Adam AltrueterAshippun203335310000092.6715092015
116Tony GieseJuneau203111515000032315152015
117Jordan DreikosenKewaskum1039694110010184.33273122015
118Simon Rosenblum-LarsRockers103334513000093129152015
119Brian OdenwaldRubicon1030021020001016632015
120Nick KotowskiSlinger103665112001018215632015
121Jared PfefierHelenville202.671057002000016.872.6223.66.7502015
122Brandon JassJanesville102.6742420100006.752.2513.483.376.752015
123Joe TrierRockers202.33000003000000011.5702015
124Drew GiesenRubicon202.33003002000001.2911.597.7202015
125Taylor HillmanBlack Sox102.3311130200103.861.713.867.7211.572015
126Clint RoseClyman102224201000093184.592015
127Cody SchultzFarmington1029634210000273.513.54.5182015
128Jamie KoutskyFarmington102333221001013.52.513.54.592015
129Eric MillerHustisford102003001000001.513.54.502015
130Cam SchuettLebanon102543311000018313.54.513.52015
131Josh MeyerhofferLebanon102333200000013.52.513.5092015
132Brent YoungNeosho102223210000092.513.5092015
133Kevin BakerOakfield2020000000000000002015
134Keegan MadiganOakfield102003201000002.513.54.592015
135John SprayberrySlinger2020011010000014.54.54.52015
136Mitch AndrusSlinger10211311000014.5213.504.52015
137Casey PowellBlack Sox102000103000000.5013.54.52015
138Louis DemetropoulosLebanon201.6711210000005.41.810.7805.42015
139Casey SchuettLebanon201.67975311000037.794.826.955.416.22015
140Chris JamesHartford201.3310103841000067.528.2520.36.7554.012015
141Ricky BatesJohnson Creek201.3311120200006.752.256.7713.513.52015
142Jordan HenslerJuneau101.33002101000002.2513.536.756.752015
143Jace UnreinBrownsville1010010010000019902015
144Dan CrazeFarmington101312301000095189272015
145Alex EilerFarmington10112129321000010812819272015
146Andrew LentiHelenville1013326000000278180542015
147Lorenzo MaresJohnson Creek101112102000093181892015
148Mike ProchnowKewaskum1015552000000457450182015
149Shaun SellnowLebanon1010000000000000002015
150Colin DeBoerOakfield10100200000000218002015
151Pete StrommenBlack Sox10100300000000327002015
152Shaun ScottBrownsville100.67001001000001.513.4313.4902015
153Alex CirilloAshippun100.336651000010162.1618.02136.36027.032015
154Austin JohrendtRubicon100.33331210000081.089.0127.27054.052015
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Sam WilhelmsBrownsville140113.33311987317105610301.511.16.918.32.52014
2Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek13092372410119410096412.351.359.889.81.92014
3Sean McCannMilton120852215574579958201.591.286.0410.54.82014
4Matt BuhrowHartford12082.6722135528138446211.421.165.999.132014
5Jim ZieglerKewaskum14077161162634438231.290.927.255.10.72014
6Eric JohnsonWatertown120764130862263434603.551.510.1842.62014
7Mike DavisJanesville11072.67342988923613403.591.3610.94.51.12014
8Rick KlotzHelenville9069.673528791884043503.621.5110.215.22.32014
9Kevin BakerOakfield100695143873832743305.611.8611.353.552014
10Andy SchwantesWatertown13066.674939981884542525.271.8613.236.12.42014
11Austin MasseySlinger14065.334130811623433314.131.5211.164.72.22014
12Paul BurkhardtBlack Sox11064.332818521545535102.521.17.277.72.12014
13Dallas BemisNeosho110622215452456126002.181.196.538.93.52014
14Chris RowoldtRubicon110622825642714635303.631.489.296.73.92014
15AJ WarfieldJuneau10061.336949903893410807.192.2313.2155.62014
16David RosserSlinger12061323075733124414.431.3911.074.612014
17Kam KoplitzRubicon90552017391184725212.781.056.387.71.82014
18Jay PetersClyman10054.331913512305134322.151.368.458.43.82014
19Zach ChristophersonHartford11053.333219611262025303.211.4810.293.422014
20Max SellmanRockers90532825452484633304.251.457.647.84.12014
21Jordan KuehlHustisford9051.673424572793314304.181.89.935.74.72014
22Daniel Karlin-KaminBlack Sox100512113571545423502.291.4910.069.52.62014
23Shawn PanettiNeosho9050108362134506011.441.26.488.13.82014
24Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek7049.332719582015423403.471.610.589.93.62014
25Brock VredeveldLebanon70466343811692501608.412.315.854.93.12014
26Zach FurnissRockers90463021662132401304.111.9612.914.74.12014
27Jared PfeiferHelenville10042.673519602752713314.012.1612.665.75.72014
28Brad TrappFarmington8041.67625072241114204010.82.5715.5535.22014
29Micah BurdettFarmington8039.6769477723632406010.662.6717.477.35.22014
30Ian ZgoncClyman7039.33151038832613112.291.258.75.91.82014
31Matt RyanAshippun9039.334238631621001508.692.0614.422.33.72014
32Derek PieperJuneau6038.335137711371921408.692.3716.674.53.12014
33Eric BargoClyman9034.679525733612211.31.016.499.31.82014
34Casey SimonHustisford7034.332420361631514105.241.69.443.94.22014
35Austin BaglowRubicon10033.331211361513003022.971.569.728.14.12014
36Jarrod BurrantAshippun6030.3337365418411006010.682.5116.023.35.32014
37Tyler KryzanowskiOakfield5030211947731520205.71.914.14.52.12014
38Matt SabelLebanon30275521813733001.671.11712.32.72014
39Travis RothAshippun10026.332115291151000105.131.719.913.43.82014
40Brad BoegelKewaskum40269722582303002.421.357.6281.72014
41Zach LauersdorfNeosho11025.335320612902251.071.077.1110.32.12014
42Matt JorgensonFarmington70254630422188005010.82.8415.122.97.62014
43Brandon YorkAshippun8024.672721263701400407.662.559.495.113.52014
44Brad YoungKewaskum60249716852422102.631.216932014
45John SprayberrySlinger5023.331917212902101106.562.148.18.111.22014
46Tom KlawitterMilton402310821411703103.131.138.226.71.62014
47Andy LadisaRockers9022.672518261841301417.152.1210.325.27.12014
48Luke KopferLebanon4022312541838011010.232.3616.773.33.32014
49Mitch BeauBrownsville40229518423322112.051.097.3613.51.62014
50Tanner DavisJanesville9021.3311720842303102.951.58.449.73.42014
51Josh MeyerhofferLebanon40201615251611212106.752.111.255.47.22014
52Scott PadjenJuneau7020161325821600105.851.7511.257.23.62014
53Eric MillerHustisford6019.67151220431000205.491.379.154.61.82014
54Dave SagitisMilton70189915721800134.51.337.593.52014
55Sid LehmanHustisford4017.67128201121301204.081.8710.196.65.62014
56Jeff JacobsonMilton4017.338212611111101.041.16.235.73.12014
57Tyler DoyleLebanon10016159211121201015.062.1311.816.86.22014
58Ryan FrappierOakfield5015.3316167256801109.392.484.114.714.72014
59Mitch HuffmanKewaskum40151410203315020161.731291.82014
60Andy KerstenJanesville5014.33141014931201106.281.818.797.55.72014
61Jordan DeBoerBrownsville60146416401601012.571.4310.2910.32.62014
62Dave GackstatterJanesville5013.6720172511017001111.22.6316.4611.27.22014
63Jake PanzerKewaskum201321843800000.691.155.545.52.82014
64Joe ShereMilton4011.67538111001002.310.866.177.70.82014
65Derek DoudnaAshippun5011.67262132824001016.23.624.683.16.22014
66Jake ZielHustisford4011.6777101411200015.42.147.719.310.82014
67Kasey KressJanesville4011.337313411100102.381.5910.338.73.22014
68Casey PowellBlack Sox20118612101401104.912.099.823.38.22014
69Jon NiebuhrBlack Sox501192992200111.641.827.361.67.42014
70Tristan BreeseWatertown4011215601001000.8214.098.24.92014
71Andrew LentiHelenville4010.67991553500007.592.1612.654.24.22014
72Jake FleischmanRockers201052930701011.81.28.16.32.72014
73Jesse ChristiansonBlack Sox2092276010000021.4471062014
74Matt BeyerNeosho2093310214110031.4410422014
75Cory RothHelenville50922202018480011204.67208182014
76Matt SchnellOakfield308.33108991700308.642.289.727.69.72014
77Curtis MorganOakfield10876952610106.75210.136.85.62014
78Brandon HughesJanesville108531010410103.381.3811.254.51.12014
79Sam MemengaOakfield10855725300105.631.757.883.42.32014
80Jake GasserRockers207.3311920801001.231.511.059.82.52014
81Cody PfieferJohnson Creek3078810907001010.292.7112.86911.62014
82Jarret BealLebanon30744731200105.141.5792.63.92014
83Tony SchmittClyman20743820801003.861.4310.2910.32.62014
84Steven NeilOakfield3071414153250011182.8619.296.43.92014
85Roby SchlesnerHelenville206.67001313010100.751.354.14.12014
86Simon GriesbachSlinger406.6733710502004.051.29.456.81.42014
87Kevin SchultzJuneau506.3333442500004.261.585.697.15.72014
88Brandon LuebkeJanesville10611821401001.51.8312632014
89Dan HaueterRockers20611390800011.524.51213.52014
90John SpertlNeosho206331022701004.52.331510.532014
91Matt KruegerBlack Sox10610916125001013.53.17247.51.52014
92Mitchell GardnerBrownsville106102007010000.33310.502014
93Bob BruceHartford106227209010031.510.513.532014
94Josh BrockHelenville1065412111001062.33181.51.52014
95Eric VillwockHustisford206668416001092.1712962014
96Dillon RoeFarmington205777325000012.62.412.695.42014
97Ethan KohlsFarmington105121216301001021.63.828.81.85.42014
98Nick ArchambeauJohnson Creek20532720500003.61.812.693.62014
99Cam SchuettJuneau1057611312001010.8319.83.65.42014
100Craig WinskeOakfield20511410100001.817.21.81.82014
101Dillon McCannonJanesville10533530401005.41.697.25.42014
102Ethan RoeselerHustisford205102409000001.23.616.27.22014
103Noah ZubkeJuneau105002313010001.23.65.45.42014
104Maustin OtterstatterOakfield105001115010000.61.891.82014
105Andrew IversonHustisford304.6722620400003.861.7111.567.73.92014
106Colin DeBoerOakfield204.6711700201001.931.513.493.902014
107Brett FredricksJanesville204.331077523000014.543.2314.556.210.42014
108David StevensHelenville204.33778423001014.543.2316.636.28.32014
109Tony GieseJuneau204.331189613001016.623.6918.716.212.52014
110Blake HolbrookAshippun2049511331000011.254.2524.752.36.82014
111Drew ConnorsClyman10433710200016.75215.754.52.32014
112Derek HallHartford304001107000000.52.2515.82.32014
113Jake PageBlack Sox404106303000002.2513.56.86.82014
114Jason FinleyHartford203.67457712000012.274.0917.174.917.22014
115Spencer LulloffSlinger303.6744272200009.8234.94.917.22014
116Connor KeatingLebanon10311321500003291562014
117Joe BussRockers103002201000001.336362014
118Chad BruceHartford1035592020010153.6727662014
119Grant BerkowitzBrownsville30300000500000001502014
120Jorge GrovesFarmington203177852400102152412152014
121Kyle LeeJuneau203434410000093120122014
122Luke KopeschkaKewaskum2033012320000023662014
123Rick HannahJuneau2035563240000153.67181292014
124Sam ZweigLebanon1039931202001027596362014
125Tom KluckHartford2037563220000153.6718692014
126Derrick MinnigNeosho103000102000000.330632014
127Justin PerschkeHustisford202.6710874010000274.1323.63.413.52014
128David FleischmannHelenville102.33444200000015.432.5715.4507.72014
129Willy SchlosserAshippun202.33161671121000061.718.5727.043.942.42014
130Adam GrossAshippun102224012000092.518902014
131Chris PiersonAshippun10211201100004.51.594.502014
132John JonasLebanon102222101000091.594.54.52014
133Nate ProudAshippun10244220200001829992014
134T.J. KlawitterMilton3025471120000184.531.594.52014
135Brian OdenwaldRubicon10221220000004.529092014
136Parker SearRockers102002101010001.594.54.52014
137Tom TorreFarmington102234000000013.5218002014
138Kyle KruegerClyman101.6711100001005.40.65.39002014
139Joe FoxFarmington201.67000302000001.8010.816.22014
140RC LehmanJuneau101.67765221001032.45.426.955.410.82014
141John TesenskyLebanon201.334451000000274.533.8306.82014
142Aaron RoeselerHustisford101.33221202000013.52.256.7713.513.52014
143Brandon KlugeLebanon101.33323002000013.52.2520.313.502014
144Joe NordAshippun10100200000000218002014
145Justin EmrathFarmington1013111100000939092014
146Nick SchmittClyman1010000000000000002014
147Sean BlytheRockers1010000010000000902014
148Tim AlexanderBlack Sox1010001010000010992014
149Tyler JosephFarmington101314003000094362702014
150Drew GiesenRubicon101000202000002018182014
151Jace UnreinBrownsville10100010200000101892014
152Nick GahlmanJuneau10111120000009390182014
153Nick SievenskiNeosho101000202000002018182014
154Shannon LandphierFarmington101332120000027518092014
155Brad HebbeHelenville100.671010770000001352194.03094.52014
156Matt FredricksMilton100.672240100000277.553.73002014
157James BodenSlinger100.67213101000013.5640.313.513.52014
158Adam CatacutanMilton100.33112010000027954.55002014
159Jami KaulHustisford100.3300110000000627.270272014
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Matt SabelLebanon1212100261963365144109301.711.045.67133.22013
2Chris RowoldtRubicon131193.332620872737336301.931.228.397.042.62013
3Sam WilhelmsBrownsville1110892013641427976311.310.886.477.991.422013
4Jim ZieglerKewaskum1111852416641326488201.690.916.786.781.382013
5Dallas BemisNeosho1210812623752995759202.561.48.336.33.22013
6Sean McCannMilton11118118155441410337201.671.22611.44.62013
7Eric JohnsonWatertown129751916662103358111.921.167.9242.52013
8Zach ChristophersonHartford121074.333215771002135401.821.179.322.541.212013
9Andy SchwantesWatertown966322145613645461121.1986.41.92013
10Donnie BryantBlack Sox8561.671713502565556111.91.317.383.62013
11Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek10958.675337893314222705.682.113.656.45.12013
12Andrew LentiHelenville13653.675344763124421407.382.0312.747.45.22013
13Ian ZgoncClyman9953109311913625101.530.965.266.13.22013
14Sam MemengaOakfield9549.6737334735123041405.981.658.525.446.342013
15Austin MasseySlinger107495139761943443507.161.9413.966.243.492013
16Andrew IversonHoricon86484033671613202516.191.7312.56632013
17David RosserSlinger6545121140202613112.20.9385.20.42013
18Jared PfeiferHelenville9744.674440612722110808.062.0112.294.25.42013
19Andy KerstenJanesville9441.332222393493203304.791.988.4977.42013
20Jarrod BurrantAshippun76403330473581200306.752.2510.582.77.92013
21Jack JorgensonHustisford5540169351543931302.021.257.888.783.382013
22Brad TrappFarmington833761486534715103011.682.8615.813.68.32013
23Tim AlexanderBlack Sox6537181343744323203.161.4610.4610.51.72013
24AJ WarfieldJuneau8635.67604362321717006010.852.6415.644.298.072013
25Bob BruceHustisford6634.673933591111711208.572.0215.324.412.862013
26Derek PieperJuneau103344232492171210408.472.0612.973.185.562013
27Kam KoplitzRubicon933411623152513101.590.716.096.620.262013
28Corey WaltersAshippun7633.3351436025513124011.612.716.23.56.82013
29Eric BargoClyman6333.331514381012022213.781.4710.265.42.72013
30Eric MillerHoricon7531.673727581332321317.672.2416.486.543.692013
31Mike DavisJanesville6431.33191341901611103.731.611.784.62.62013
32Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek8331.33332149503420316.031.7214.089.81.42013
33Pat HawkerBlack Sox5428.6711828523331302.511.228.7910.41.62013
34Casey SimonHustisford7228.67128231201803012.511.227.225.653.772013
35Matt BuhrowHartford63288625703212101.931.148.0410.292.252013
36Robin RettschlagJuneau4427.33221832118800205.931.5710.542.633.622013
37Dillon RoeFarmington44271511341331511303.671.8511.3354.32013
38Jordan DeBoerBrownsville7326.6711191122704010.341.136.419.113.712013
39Conor HeneghanRockers5326.3386191113304012.051.186.4911.33.82013
40Brad YoungKewaskum5226141332931611004.51.5811.085.543.122013
41Jordan MichalkiewiczRockers7425.33149241322601203.21.548.539.24.62013
42Dustin AndrusOakfield332412929713010203.371.510.8811.252.632013
43Cale KlinkHartford6023.671312222313202204.561.98.3712.178.752013
44Kyle KruegerClyman42232213201413000.780.655.095.50.82013
45Brian PitschRockers62222619251571701207.772.1410.2376.12013
46John SpertlNeosho432166221001911102.571.529.438.14.32013
47Brad HebbeHelenville822037343032216002015.33.213.57.214.42013
48Adam SchmittOakfield3319.67181826180701208.242.2411.93.28.242013
49Travis RothAshippun8219.3328222418911004010.242.6411.175.18.42013
50Ian MalmstadtRockers4219852112700112.371.269.953.30.52013
51Nick ArchambeauJohnson Creek3218.338518901101002.451.478.845.44.42013
52Dave GackstatterJanesville52181312239113010061.8311.56.54.52013
53Joe ShereMilton711842167118011211.33893.52013
54T.J. KlawitterMilton81180093021020100.674.510.51.52013
55Craig VruwinkFarmington4416.333922455214104012.123.1824.87.72.82013
56Jim WittrockHustisford5116.3314102552601215.511.8413.783.312.762013
57Zach LauersdorfNeosho41162210122512011.130.815.6314.10.62013
58CJ SelnarHustisford4115.67419401312000.570.835.177.472.32013
59Jason SuhrNeosho52156619511501003.61.6711.4932013
60Darren MarienthalSlinger3214.67154141621311102.452.058.597.989.822013
61John TesenskyLebanon3214441082611102.571.436.433.95.12013
62Z.J. VanderwallJanesville431430212412120003013.52.6415.4312.97.72013
63Kevin BakerOakfield2214121216112510207.711.9310.293.217.072013
64Brian OdenwaldRubicon22142211001112001.290.797.077.0702013
65Tony SchmittClyman3113.33659124500213.381.886.083.48.12013
66Cody PfieferJohnson Creek4113141012150601106.922.088.314.210.42013
67Jordan FreyFarmington3213119141321300206.232.239.69992013
68Hunter VenessBrownsville4112.337512601311003.651.468.769.494.382013
69Matt RyanAshippun411210815933101062.2511.252.36.82013
70Tom KlawitterMilton3312118201202000.750.83691.52013
71Mitchell GardnerBrownsville22123210631502001.51.337.511.254.52013
72Zac PudloHoricon221111111391901109210.647.367.362013
73Ian ZahnOakfield2211131313917002010.64210.645.737.362013
74AJ RiehbrandtClyman4110.67771241601005.911.5910.125.13.42013
75Sid LehmanHustisford2210.331041213100103.481.2610.450.870.872013
76Matt GowinHoricon311011614112800105.42.512.67.29.92013
77Nick KotowskiSlinger3196611805010062.1111582013
78Brett FredricksJanesville318.67871342500107.272.1913.495.24.22013
79Brandon LuebkeJanesville318661041801006.751.8811.2594.52013
80Brock VredeveldLebanon11833510201003.380.755.632.31.12013
81Dave SagitisMilton408115401001011.131.135.6311.34.52013
82Jake SchultzHoricon1181231320210103.371.8714.632.252.252013
83Kevin SchultzJuneau408861681500106.753185.6392013
84Chris MorganOakfield11822320810102.250.623.3892.252013
85Paul PattenBlack Sox327.339911529000011.052.4513.51116.12013
86Chad BruceHartford217.33003036110000.413.687.3702013
87Quinn HeintzHoricon307.33661011200007.361.512.282.461.232013
88Jake ZielHoricon317.33111015708000012.27318.429.828.592013
89Simon GriesbachSlinger407.3311915303000011.052.4618.423.683.682013
90Michael ZwiebelAshippun2071261171300107.712.7114.143.992013
91Jake FleischmanRockers21776692400107.712.437.715.111.62013
92Brad BoegelKewaskum11722710501002.571.1496.431.292013
93Dan CorrieJohnson Creek216.67303105010000.64.056.81.42013
94Ethan KohlsFarmington416.671813211300001017.555.128.34017.62013
95John SprayberrySlinger216.6766821600108.11.510.798.12.72013
96Ben PearsonRockers116001115010000.51.57.51.52013
97Jake GasserRockers116003403000001.174.54.562013
98Kasey KressJanesville306548603001062.33124.592013
99Tyler DoyleLebanon30633760700004.52.1710.510.592013
100Jake PanzerKewaskum306003217010000.834.510.532013
101Zach BayreutherJanesville505.6754740500126.351.9411.117.96.42013
102Nick RechekJuneau215.33141314522001021.943.5623.643.388.442013
103Paul WagnerHelenville2158512310001093.221.605.42013
104Tom KluckHartford10511321300001.815.45.43.62013
105Tate SchillKewaskum205104214010001.27.27.23.62013
106Lucas KopeschkaKewaskum215001304010000.81.87.25.42013
107Drew GiesenRubicon305004227010101.27.212.63.62013
108Steve BelknapHartford314.6722540500003.861.939.649.647.712013
109Tristan BreeseWatertown204103302000101.56.754.56.82013
110Max SellmanRockers10452711300104.52.2515.756.82.32013
111Brian RettschlagJuneau30463564300006.752.7511.256.7513.52013
112Colin DeBoerOakfield204555401000011.252.2511.252.2592013
113Clint RoseClyman203.6721211500012.451.094.912.32.52013
114David FleischmannHelenville203.67300503000001.3607.412.32013
115Brian BakerOakfield203.6711430000002.451.919.8107.362013
116Mitch AndrusSlinger103.339715000000018.94.540.54002013
117Jason BurrantAshippun20313996110000275.33273182013
118Josh MeyerhofferLebanon1031130000000319002013
119Matt WillmanFarmington1031120120000316602013
120Rodney KuehlLebanon11398101020010243.6730632013
121Ruger RoehlFarmington1036567010000154.33183212013
122Shawn PooleJohnson Creek1032212310001623362013
123Alex CirilloAshippun202332502000013.53.59922.52013
124Brent PerzentkaRockers102000003000000013.502013
125Guido FonsecaRockers102334102001013.52.51894.52013
126Jeff JacobsonMilton10211420200004.5318992013
127Zach FurnissRockers10222510200009322.594.52013
128Jake GustafsonHoricon10231301200004.51.513.5902013
129Scott PadjenJuneau10242310000009213.504.52013
130Derek PankowRubicon302224101000092.5184.54.52013
131JJ RaflikBrownsville101.67002102000101.8110.7810.785.392013
132Dan HaueterRockers201.33001010000001.56.77002013
133Derrick UeckerJuneau101.334441010000273.7627.076.776.772013
134Chris CavenaughAshippun10111210100009318992013
135Josh SukowJohnson Creek101664130000054836092013
136Justin EmrathFarmington1015322100000275180182013
137Matt BeyerNeosho1010001010000010992013
138Tim MoonRockers1010001000000010092013
139Tyler JosephFarmington1011111000000929092013
140Ryan LloydBrownsville10100200100000218902013
141Jami KaulHustisford10100210100000318992013
142Nick GahlmanJuneau1010011010000029992013
143Austin NeisJuneau10111310000009427092013
144Armando TovarJuneau11199550100108110459452013
145Craig WinskeOakfield1010001010100010992013
146Mike MerkOakfield101222001000018218902013
147Joe BussRockers100.67635100000040.5967.16013.52013
148Tim NortonBrownsville100.674432220000547.5840.326.8726.872013
149Jon FudeJuneau100.673230100000274.5540.3002013
150Mike ZweigJuneau110.67775500001094.515.1567.16067.162013
151EJ DornfeldtRubicon100.67332200000040.56.0626.87026.872013
152Marshall DavyAshippun100.3311040000002712001082013
153Cory TjaderHustisford100.3311400001002712.12109.09002013
154Chase SchroederNeosho1000003000000000002013
155Logan EndlHelenville1005524000000000002013
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Sam WilhelmsBrownsville1313106.673322882339189411.861.047.427.681.942012
2Matt SabelLebanon14119151417336913255714.051.37.2213.13.62012
3Austin MasseyMilwaukee131179.67896713127335601107.571.9814.83.953.052012
4Chris MorganOakfield9978.3343367315124784504.141.128.395.41.722012
5Andy SchwantesWatertown11974.673826801615865313.131.39.6471.92012
6Jim ZieglerKewaskum9974.332521681645646102.541.138.236.781.942012
7Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek119725847824398164505.881.8610.2510.15.42012
8Ian ZgoncClyman121170.333931673885507203.971.618.5774.92012
9Chris RowoldtRubicon1110703925663206865403.211.48.498.744.112012
10Mike DavisJanesville109674031821515226104.161.4611.01722012
11Simon GriesbachSlinger88674035853083672604.71.7211.424.844.032012
12Eric JohnsonWatertown10759.332718591233345312.731.258.9551.82012
13Pat HawkerBlack Sox10959.334029752235355304.41.6911.3883.32012
14Zach ChristophersonHartford11958.674730691624434504.61.4510.586.752.452012
15Joe ShereMilton14158.332117471426907132.621.087.2510.62.22012
16Andrew LentiHelenville137588151832943320707.91212.885.14.52012
17Kam KoplitzRubicon10653.6786291154956011.010.754.868.221.842012
18Donnie BryantBlack Sox83512621512536113003.711.55910.84.42012
19Sean McCannMilton107502521413037204103.781.487.38135.42012
20Bob BruceHustisford97504034552122734306.121.529.94.863.782012
21Cory TjaderHoricon107502921461647525303.781.248.2813.52.882012
22Corey WaltersAshippun8848.674934563643311606.291.9710.366.16.72012
23Dustin AndrusOakfield6646.6798401004444201.541.077.718.491.932012
24Jason SuhrNeosho9844.67251852934106003.631.4310.488.31.82012
25Jordan FreyFarmington6543.333424452544642304.981.719.359.65.22012
26Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek8639.6761497227442215011.122.616.339.56.12012
27Curtis MorganClyman11336.333125432824102246.192.0110.6510.26.92012
28Dave GackstatterJanesville103362213361223634113.251.399932012
29Brad HebbeHelenville1173366454644625007012.272.9112.556.8122012
30Conor HeneghanRockers7532.331815242023712104.181.426.6810.35.62012
31Craig VruwinkFarmington76324335581242711509.842.3116.317.63.42012
32Matt DwyerHustisford6332119261704102012.531.347.3111.534.782012
33Brian PitschRockers73312016301152113204.651.488.716.13.22012
34Tony AlesRockers74301411322112101213.31.89.66.36.32012
35Luke RobbeHartford6429.333019381712201305.831.8811.666.755.222012
36Jake SchultzHoricon10229342757831200108.382.2417.693.722.482012
37Jesse ChristiansonBlack Sox7427.672723431042611407.482.0613.998.53.32012
38Travis RothAshippun11225.6736323923915003011.222.7713.675.38.12012
39Jordan DeBoerNeosho6425141221903714014.321.27.5613.33.22012
40Chad BruceHartford7224.331916341701900105.922.112.587.036.292012
41Chas SchusterLebanon4323.331413251432501105.011.89.649.65.42012
42Casey SimonHustisford72231310201011914003.911.37.837.433.912012
43Nate CirilloAshippun632139284612131030122.8119.711.35.12012
44Brad YoungKewaskum4320.675414652602011.740.976.111.322.612012
45Lucas KopeschkaKewaskum3319.679714721713003.216.417.783.22012
46Jake PanzerKewaskum7119.3332101161604010.931.094.667.455.122012
47Tom KlawitterMilton6619121023401501104.741.4210.897.11.92012
48Joe BussRockers4318.67181329941701106.272.2513.988.24.32012
49Kyle KruegerClyman4218.337716111422013.440.987.866.90.52012
50Jake ZielHoricon54182519302032100319.52.781510.5102012
51Billy HankeSlinger32182423278415102011.51.9413.57.542012
52Blake StoffelSlinger5217.331918221541411009.352.1411.437.277.792012
53Zach LauersdorfNeosho32173312511512011.591.066.357.92.62012
54Rodney KuehlLebanon4216.33161321921000117.161.9611.575.552012
55Ethan KohlsFarmington5215.673027261528002015.512.7414.934.68.62012
56Ryan SeidelFarmington3215.673834302248202019.533.5717.234.612.62012
57Justin WallingHelenville5115181120191700106.62.67124.211.42012
58Derek HallHartford6114.67116201011400123.682.0512.278.596.132012
59Jim WittrockHustisford311411102231911006.431.7914.145.791.932012
60Dante KuehlHoricon5113.67211819949002011.852.0512.515.935.932012
61Darren MarienthalMilwaukee3213.3321171610219002011.481.9510.812.836.752012
62Tanner DavisJanesville22130094119020001.086.2313.22.82012
63Dave SagitisMilton4212.677710721401004.971.57.19.952012
64Luke SeifertHelenville5012.671510211421000007.112.9214.927.19.92012
65Dallas BemisNeosho5012.33541941701102.921.9513.875.12.92012
66Ben PearsonRockers401211942401000.751.256.75332012
67Graham FagerburgClyman5011.67541220501013.091.29.253.91.52012
68Blake HolbrookAshippun3110.67181714765001014.342.5311.814.25.92012
69Mitch AndrusMilwaukee4110.6713111731600109.281.8814.345.062.532012
70Brett FredricksJanesville4110106141031300115.42.712.611.792012
71Chase SchroederNeosho2110113401411000.90.72.712.63.62012
72Lorenzo MaresJohnson Creek501011912110901008.12.310.88.19.92012
73Tim AlexanderBlack Sox21105312401011002.71.610.893.62012
74Jarred BarrettAshippun3191616217130010163.2221372012
75Jason WierschkeHustisford1191131314110010.4431412012
76Tyler WitkowskiBrownsville218.67338101000113.121.048.310.381.042012
77Frank RaffRockers218551103711005.631.7512.387.902012
78John SprayberrySlinger2281514151025002015.753.1216.885.6311.252012
79Guido FonsecaRockers116.6721820800101.351.510.7910.82.72012
80Brad TrappFarmington216.3314913724001012.793.4718.485.79.92012
81Paul ParentBrownsville116.3322430601002.841.115.698.534.272012
82Andy KerstenJanesville116424409001031.33613.562012
83Jared PfeiferHelenville116831020400104.5215632012
84Brad BoegelKewaskum306326217000131.33910.532012
85Kyle BahrMilwaukee21614915214001013.52.8322.5632012
86Dan CorrieJohnson Creek305889904000014.43.616.27.216.22012
87Matt BeyerNeosho20544631300017.2210.85.45.42012
88Dusty JacobsonNeosho104549103000092.520.256.82.32012
89Jared KinjerskiNeosho20422142500004.51.752.2511.392012
90Cory MartinBrownsville30441242300002.251.54.56.7592012
91Hunter VenessBrownsville20413912800000020.255270182012
92Mike EversMilwaukee11473640100106.752.513.52.2592012
93Charlie EichsteadtAshippun203.67101010601000024.554.3624.522.514.72012
94Kyle ArendtSlinger103.6754702000009.821.9117.17002012
95Nate ProudAshippun113.33998422001024.34.221.625.410.82012
96Tom KluckHartford303.33103003000000.98.118.1102012
97Ian ZahnOakfield303.33555403000013.52.713.518.1110.812012
98Derek PankowRubicon203.3333431200108.12.110.815.418.112012
99Ben WarwickSlinger113.33151413611001037.85.7135.142.716.222012
100Jarret BealLebanon20300150301000239152012
101Nick ArchambeauNeosho11388112110010244.6733362012
102Scott JankeLebanon203435202000092.3315662012
103T.J. KlawitterMilton303002002000000.676602012
104Travis WesselsNeosho20300012400000101232012
105Zach BayreutherJanesville103114103000131.6712932012
106CJ SelnarHustisford11399103110010274.3330392012
107Quinn HeintzHoricon202.3332510100007.712.5819.313.863.862012
108Jake GasserRockers102001000000000.54.5002012
109Tristan BreeseWatertown10211110200004.514.594.52012
110Tate?SchillKewaskum202000213000001013.592012
111Devin HeintzHoricon102778001000031.54364.502012
112Richie BrownMilwaukee20272421200009318992012
113Dan WisniewskiMilwaukee102223212000092.513.5992012
114Brian ZanowMilwaukee10210107500000045631.5022.52012
115Dan HaueterRockers101.3311200000006.751.513.53002012
116Josh PaliafitoFarmington201.33667403000040.58.2547.3720.3272012
117Jake GustafsonHoricon211.338852200010545.2633.83013.532012
118Aaron HansonBlack Sox1012222010000184189182012
119Chris CavanaughAshippun101445000000036545002012
120Connor KrohnNeosho10100000200010001802012
121Joe NordAshippun1016452000000367450182012
122Kevin FirariLebanon1010000000000000002012
123Ruger RoehlFarmington10120120100000399182012
124Sean BlytheRockers1010000010000000902012
125Tyler DoyleLebanon1010010000000019002012
126Tyler MalcookClyman1010010010000019902012
127Austin?SarauerKewaskum10110011300000102792012
128Marcus RadueHustisford101221401000018599362012
129Jesse NickelsHoricon1010001000000010092012
130Mike ZweigHoricon101334000000027436002012
131Matt GowinHoricon10175521200004574518182012
132JJ RaflikBrownsville10100000200010001802012
133Josh KlismithBrownsville1010000000000000002012
134Chris AndersonBlack Sox100.67222002000027326.872702012
135Scott SterwaldAshippun100.67112000000013.5326.87002012
136Taylor GrimmSlinger100.67885310000099.9912.1267.16040.32012
137Connor KeatingLebanon100.3300000100000002702012
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Chris MorganOakfield13131134340963218761110303.191.137.656.052.552011
2Andy SchwantesWatertown1514106.3339261261357269502.21.3510.666.11.12011
3Jim ZieglerKewaskum1311103.6731127314670109211.040.846.346.081.222011
4Mike DavisRockers11983.333216721624967301.731.087.785.31.72011
5Joe ShereMilton131082.673422821218765402.41.158.939.51.32011
6Nick ArchambeauNeosho121270.332518733132518102.31.529.343.242011
7Zach ChristophersonHartford11116946377821105444604.831.4410.177.042.742011
8Cory MartinBrownsville109673226553684954403.491.367.396.584.842011
9Simon GriesbachSlinger109675646872653653616.181.6911.694.843.492011
10Derek PankowRubicon11765.671414532377934221.921.167.2610.833.152011
11Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek996157436944154632706.342.110.186.86.52011
12Chris RowoldtRubicon118602018502306517212.71.227.59.753.452011
13Jordan FreyFarmington10455.335844684453822307.162.1111.066.27.22011
14Eric JohnsonWatertown11554.672720651513643313.291.4810.75.92.52011
15Casey SimonHustisford98523623652432213203.981.7111.253.814.152011
16Ian ZgoncClyman96511812421962927002.121.317.415.13.42011
17Rodney KuehlLebanon87484134652863132406.382.0612.195.85.32011
18Matt DwyerHustisford7648167401825736001.311.217.510.693.382011
19Ryan SeidelFarmington8746.33706277431319306012.042.8714.963.78.42011
20Chad BruceHartford7446.332222591011632304.271.4911.463.111.942011
21Austin MasseyMilwaukee11645.675545663151911608.872.1213.013.746.112011
22Kam KoplitzBlack Sox8545.331817491445044203.381.489.739.92.82011
23Tom KerndtNeosho8643.671110311745404112.061.196.3911.13.52011
24Kyle KruegerClyman7641.332721471311833304.571.4810.233.92.82011
25Brett FredricksMilton84413024483823523215.272.1510.547.78.32011
26Matt KruegerBlack Sox6540.6784221113532200.890.844.877.72.42011
27Jesse ChristiansonBlack Sox6539.671913391024433202.951.298.85102.32011
28Jake ZielHoricon54381616281633821203.791.166.6393.792011
29Chas SchusterLebanon54371511221343433202.681.055.358.33.22011
30Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek6536.333622433012913105.452.0410.657.27.42011
31Lorenzo MaresJohnson Creek83363730452883120317.52.2511.257.872011
32Nate CirilloAshippun66344727472331100507.152.1512.442.96.12011
33Zach LauersdorfNeosho11031.671125713803060.281.047.110.822011
34Zac PudloHoricon4431.671513262013032203.691.457.398.535.682011
35Nate ProudAshippun633045205214611002062.415.63.34.22011
36Sam WilhelmsOakfield433087181313131212.11.035.49.33.92011
37Jake SchultzHoricon7429.33312949921210418.91.9815.043.682.762011
38Bob BruceHustisford60272116902611140.330.935.338.6732011
39Blake HolbrookAshippun8225382538161219003092.6413.686.85.82011
40Josh StoffelBrownsville33257324211321201.081.048.644.680.722011
41Gavin MarlowMilwaukee53253130451538103010.82.416.22.885.42011
42Donnie BryantBlack Sox33237720712323002.741.227.8392.72011
43Brad YoungKewaskum4421.671210251322003104.151.7510.388.315.42011
44Frank RaffRockers42207515822922002.251.256.7513.13.62011
45Kyle KubeLebanon632038353432610103015.753.615.34.514.42011
46Brennan QuinnSlinger3319.67141321200801205.952.099.613.669.152011
47Josh PaliafitoFarmington7319.333531362186003014.433.3616.762.89.82011
48Tanner DavisRockers431912717602401103.321.218.0511.42.82011
49Paul ParentBrownsville3219662051921102.841.329.474.262.372011
50Wade GollaMilwaukee42183733322044002016.52.89162102011
51Marshall DavyAshippun5417.332924271778003012.462.9414.024.28.82011
52Grant NoltnerFarmington43152824261136003014.42.6715.63.66.62011
53Scott WilliamsClyman22156413401210102.41.137.87.22.42011
54Corey WaltersAshippun5214.672315231721301209.22.8614.11810.42011
55Joe BussRockers2214.33971370911104.41.48.165.74.42011
56Tal DiekvossClyman6114441441801012.571.3695.12.62011
57Bill HankeSlinger60142116201049000010.292.1412.865.796.432011
58Sean McCannMilton2213.674361411301001.981.543.958.69.22011
59Matt RyanAshippun9013.3319816161800005.42.4810.85.410.82011
60Dan CorrieJohnson Creek31131361690910104.151.9211.086.26.22011
61Pat HawkerBlack Sox21132212511011001.381.388.316.93.52011
62Andy DeLaGarzaMilton4212.67861231701104.261.268.5252.12011
63Brent BehlingMilwaukee2212.33961790300104.382.1112.412.196.572011
64Rick HankeSlinger33121919151338002014.252.3311.2569.752011
65Jace UnreinBrownsville7012331151801002.251.348.2563.752011
66Tucker TiegsAshippun6011.67148121371200106.172.749.259.3102011
67Luke RobbeHartford5111.6714141115213001110.82.238.4810.0311.572011
68Brian OdenwaldRubicon5111.33751610800003.971.512.716.350.792011
69Joey HarrisClyman21111012220010100.450.8216.41.62011
70Josh MeyerhofferLebanon211110101934910108.182.3615.557.42.52011
71Matt MeisenheimerKewaskum41119911611101017.361.55994.912011
72Lance HeintzHoricon3110881431500107.21.712.64.52.72011
73Tom KluckHartford2010321021100001.81.290.91.82011
74Brian PitschRockers419315506001011.115652011
75Mitch AplinClyman2194467211010041.6761172011
76Dan SabinSlinger309651351101005213152011
77Dickie PankowLebanon318.67211921523001019.733.2321.83.15.22011
78Mark BenderRockers318.6733470501003.121.274.155.27.32011
79Matt SchroederBrownsville218.6753980601003.121.969.346.238.32011
80Rian HylandHoricon428.67181220907003012.463.3520.767.279.342011
81Dustin AndrusOakfield21854851800114.51.62995.632011
82Kevin FirariLebanon317.673229301054002034.045.8735.24.711.72011
83Jake GasserRockers117108207010001.4310.2992.62011
84Kurt RoederClyman1170010005010001.4312.866.402011
85Kevin TenniesSlinger30755931100006.431.7111.571.293.862011
86Jarret BealLebanon316.33331090600004.26314.228.512.82011
87Jason SuhrNeosho30655930601007.5213.594.52011
88Andrew PreislerMilwaukee3262121171423002031.55.1725.54.5212011
89JJ RaflikBrownsville216003408010101.174.51262011
90Andy MuellerHoricon205.67778311000011.121.9412.71.594.762011
91Brock SabolWatertown215.3332230500003.380.943.388.45.12011
92Darren MarienthalMilwaukee205.331210111013000016.883.9418.575.0716.892011
93Travis RothAshippun11533821100105.42.214.41.83.62011
94Tristan BreeseWatertown30554712700007.2212.612.61.82011
95John SprayberrySlinger11533461101005.427.21.810.82011
96Brad BoegelKewaskum20531540400011.81.897.27.22011
97Jim WittrockHustisford204.6722820200203.862.1515.423.853.852011
98Quinn HeintzHoricon104.67121018301000019.294.5134.691.935.782011
99John RothAshippun10421221100002.251.254.52.34.52011
100Tyler BussFarmington104766301000013.52.2513.52.36.82011
101Zach WhalenFarmington314558314001011.2531896.82011
102Joe HennenHustisford20422720100004.52.2515.752.254.52011
103Ty HildebrandtLebanon203.67141413412000034.364.9131.884.99.82011
104Brian ZanowMilwaukee303.67121188100000274.3719.62019.622011
105T.J. KlawitterMilton203.3322400200005.41.210.815.402011
106Alan MaresJohnson Creek103224503000063129152011
107Zach BayreutherMilton303113101001131.339332011
108Mike NiemczykMilwaukee2035537020000153.3396212011
109Isiah ZarateMilwaukee2032020159100000608450272011
110EJ DornfeldtRubicon103203203010001.679962011
111Jordan DeboerOakfield103100114000000.3301232011
112Chris WolfJohnson Creek102.67002116010001.56.7420.33.42011
113Sean BlytheRockers102.6722411200006.752.2513.486.83.42011
114Shawn PanettiNeosho102.6711330200003.382.2510.116.810.12011
115Ethan SchulerLebanon102.3332042100007.712.5703.915.42011
116Brandon HildebrandtHoricon102.3342610100007.71323.183.863.862011
117Brad KaulNeosho202221111000091.54.54.54.52011
118Jared KinjerskiNeosho102000105000000.5022.54.52011
119Jeff StoneMilton102334104000013.52.518184.52011
120Matt KieferClyman10210310100000213.54.54.52011
121Matt WillmanFarmington2026654010000274.522.54.5182011
122Rollie KeelClyman102334203000013.531813.592011
123Tyler DoyleLebanon10232400000009218002011
124Vincent DondlingerSlinger10222421000009318092011
125Clayton GriesbachSlinger102001201000001.54.54.592011
126Marco AliceaMilwaukee10220310200000213.594.52011
127Greg SchneiderMilwaukee102555500000022.5522.5022.52011
128Jake PanzerKewaskum102000003000000013.502011
129Cody NuernbergKewaskum101.67443322000021.63.6116.1710.7816.172011
130Ollie GibsonLebanon101.33330500000020.253.750033.82011
131Trevor HolzhueterHustisford101.33001200000002.266.77013.532011
132Jeremy BarteltBrownsville201.33400502000003.76013.5333.832011
133Ben CranfordAshippun1012011010000029992011
134Ben PearsonRockers1010000010000000902011
135Bodie WitzlibFarmington1014345010000279369452011
136Christian WabersBlack Sox1012222010000184189182011
137Dan HaueterRockers1010000010000000902011
138Jacob OestriecherJohnson Creek10100200000000218002011
139Jared StaudenmeyerBlack Sox10111211100009418992011
140Louis DemetropoulosLebanon10122330200001862718272011
141Matt HenkelRockers1013324010000276189362011
142Pat CottrellWatertown1010011010000029992011
143Steve ConsidineClyman1015415030000366927452011
144Tommy PoffLebanon1015523100000456180272011
145Tyler KopplinWatertown1010010010000019902011
146Ty SchillKewaskum10100100200000191802011
147John CetnarBrownsville10100020100000209182011
148Drew GiesenRubicon10111120100009399182011
149Brad FrankRubicon10100000200000001802011
150Adam LofySlinger1011111010000929992011
151Ray LauersdorfNeosho100.67001000000101.513.43002011
152Tyler JohnsonSlinger100.672213000000276.0613.43040.32011
153Dave LunneyFarmington1004423000000000002011
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Zach ChristophersonHartford141295.3353451083894145424.251.5310.23.93.62010
2Chris MorganOakfield111192.3337307842237897402.921.37.67.64.12010
3Jim ZieglerKewaskum131088.334124801995975302.451.128.1561.92010
4Jason SuhrNeosho1110873225752665755302.591.167.765.92.692010
5Joe ShereMilton13984.332315661709178321.60.987.049.711.812010
6Chris RowoldtRubicon131384.333124742826218002.561.217.96.632010
7Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek11107752497141135664505.731.458.36.554.792010
8Andy SchwantesWatertown1097741351071024177204.091.5212.514.791.172010
9Josh StoffelBrownsville111174.671812632224437201.451.147.595.32.72010
10Simon GriesbachSlinger101073.336045832774123705.521.510.1953.32010
11Eric JohnsonWatertown11864.332720772973523402.81.6510.774.94.062010
12Jeff ZielkeClyman8864141160904847001.551.088.446.751.272010
13Joey HarrisFarmington1376150296336115440804.281.629.37.975.312010
14Cory MartinMayville128604427622193723304.051.389.35.63.22010
15Kyle KruegerClyman97581312471234025001.861.027.296.211.862010
16Jesse ChristiansonSenators8857.331313501505216202.041.137.858.162.352010
17Matt HaaseHustisford1075746406439103011506.321.8110.114.76.22010
18Aaron HansonBlack Sox11655.672823532274214233.721.358.576.793.562010
19Derek PankowRubicon1235598333437117031.311.225.411.65.62010
20Jake SchultzHoricon116495744811243510608.081.914.886.42.22010
21Zach LauersdorfLebanon7545.6714832726514201.580.856.3112.811.382010
22Tyson ApfelbeckMayville8441.672318282823402113.891.346.057.362010
23Jim WittrockHustisford10540.672420531022313204.431.5511.735.12.22010
24Chad BruceHartford10439.671713412112514222.951.569.35.74.82010
25Dan CorrieJohnson Creek93392624462933311415.541.9210.627.626.692010
26Josh MeyerhofferLebanon5538.673429441951302306.751.6310.243.034.422010
27Clayton GriesbachSlinger10538.332925322541501415.871.497.513.55.92010
28Dustin AndrusOakfield6437.6798291523234001.911.176.937.63.62010
29Mike FinneganSenators1123510625313222051.540.86.438.230.772010
30Shawn TremaineAshippun7433.673523482351800306.152.1112.834.816.152010
31Doug VossHoricon7233.332825541611310206.752.114.583.54.32010
32Ryan SeidelFarmington543327223920417112061.7910.644.645.452010
33Dan AncknerBlack Sox9431.332418332503913215.171.859.4811.27.182010
34Pat HawkerSenators44301613341012220403.91.4710.26.632010
35Casey PowellBlack Sox7329.337528602103111.531.168.596.441.842010
36Zac PudloHoricon5428.67209212542222202.831.616.596.97.82010
37Cal OleskowNeosho5226.67161337911122204.391.7312.493.713.042010
38Tom KlawitterMilton66246315742410201.120.925.6392.632010
39Tim LadronClyman5223.6710321511812001.141.17.986.841.92010
40Nick CollinsAshippun5323.332215322021510305.792.2312.345.797.722010
41Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek6322.672317281342201116.751.8111.128.735.162010
42John JaegerAshippun3222.33111024402121204.031.259.678.461.612010
43Rob MichalkiewiczKewaskum4322.33166222421900212.422.068.877.79.72010
44Matt KruegerBlack Sox4321141124803501004.711.5210.29153.432010
45Brett FredricksMilton80211413201941501105.571.868.576.438.142010
46Skyler DeblizenSenators4319.677616521612002.751.077.327.322.292010
47Cole StrobuschFarmington4318.331292272701204.421.5810.83.443.442010
48Matt SabelLebanon2218821316116211011.616.5882010
49Matt DwyerLebanon531897151212200213.51.57.51162010
50Casey SimonLebanon3217.3313122462700106.231.7312.463.643.122010
51Mitch AndrusMayville4315.67191723140802209.772.3613.214.682010
52Bob BruceHustisford4215.33962430801103.521.7614.094.71.82010
53Jordan FreyFarmington4214.672721301208002012.892.8618.44.917.362010
54Jordan KuehlHustisford40148514105701013.211.7294.56.42010
55Nick ArchambeauNeosho3213.6720102491400106.592.4215.82.635.932010
56Jake PanzerKewaskum4012.675511511502103.551.267.8110.73.62010
57Kevin TenniesSlinger5112.67141017132500107.112.3712.083.69.22010
58Tyler WitkowskiBrownsville32128719111000105.251.6714.257.50.82010
59Sam WilhelmsOakfield2111.67131013171700117.712.5710.035.413.12010
60Tim HoltzBrownsville6011.6715131513314012010.032.411.5710.8102010
61Shawn PanettiNeosho411122821901011.640.916.557.361.642010
62Ethan SchulerLebanon6010.67641080700013.381.698.435.96.752010
63T.J. KlawitterMilton319.6722842801001.861.247.457.453.722010
64Tal DiekvossClyman119217119000010.897912010
65Jason HooperNeosho119315316101010.895632010
66Josh WoldtBrownsville429547526001041.337652010
67Tristan BreeseWatertown218.6763972500003.121.859.345.197.272010
68Kirk ResslerAshippun22876982500106.752.1210.135.6392010
69Ethan JaegerLebanon11812915121001010.12216.881.131.132010
70Jace UnreinBrownsville40842741600002.251.377.886.84.52010
71Josh RitchieMayville217.67951271300105.872.4814.083.58.22010
72Matt HockstaterNeosho217.3385930500106.141.6411.056.143.682010
73Chris MarksHoricon227.33181516805002018.413.2719.656.19.82010
74Joe ShreckAshippun107778806000092.2910.297.7110.292010
75Nate OstendorfAshippun4071211141024000014.143.43185.1412.862010
76Paul PattenBlack Sox11721541311001.291.296.433.865.142010
77Andy DelaGarzaMilton117221010800102.571.5712.8610.291.292010
78Nick WhittyKewaskum11732920300102.571.5711.573.92.62010
79Joe HennenHustisford117431310311003.86216.713.91.32010
80Jake ScottHoricon11763910300103.861.4311.573.91.32010
81Justin TylerAshippun116.3384932200105.681.912.82.844.272010
82JJ RaflikBrownsville406.3343430101004.261.115.691.44.32010
83Jake BrennerHoricon316.3377690600109.952.378.538.512.82010
84Steve TankingJohnson Creek1167410108001061.8315121.52010
85John CetnarBrownsville405.3355770500108.442.6311.828.411.82010
86Brad NeuyMayville405.33141410813002123.633.3816.895.113.52010
87Tim SchlosserAshippun2151010712170010183.812.612.621.62010
88Brett JacobsonLebanon405131310536001223.43.011810.892010
89Chad MagillSlinger30512971027000016.23.4112.612.6182010
90Nick StammAshippun214.6742522100103.861.59.641.933.852010
91Jason WesemannClyman404.6711641602101.932.1511.5611.567.712010
92Brad KaulNeosho204.6721521401001.931.59.647.713.852010
93EJ DornfeldtMayville304.67006213000001.7211.565.83.92010
94Justin WallingJohnson Creek114.33441020000108.312.7720.7904.162010
95Barry BraatzBrownsville114.3321361300002.082.086.246.212.52010
96Justin YagerFarmington1148410412001093.522.54.592010
97Eric ZehrenFarmington104656301000011.252.2513.52.256.752010
98Jacob OestreicherFarmington2048885210000183.25182.2511.252010
99Derek NinmannWatertown104557212001011.252.2515.754.54.52010
100Brent BehlingKewaskum1145017020000022.254.515.82010
101Tom KluckHartford3041312113010010273.5124.752.36.82010
102Brian OdenwaldRubicon303.67003111010001.097.362.52.52010
103Justin PerschkeHustisford113.677710211001017.183.2824.522.54.92010
104Joe HerfelSenators103000103010000.330932010
105Jared StaudenmeyerSenators203334112000191.6712632010
106Matt BeyerNeosho103112311010031.676392010
107Brad FrankRubicon203002003000000.676902010
108Nick RaddantBrownsville103212224000031.3361262010
109Adam MartzKewaskum11399113000010274.6733092010
110Rick HankeSlinger202.6711108830000033.756.0226.970272010
111Joe HazerdAshippun10211120000004.51.54.5092010
112Jesse SchwefelClyman102001003010000.54.513.502010
113Kyle McFarlandClyman102000005000000022.502010
114Dave McFarlandClyman102002301000002.594.513.52010
115Scott WilliamsClyman1020022020000029992010
116Corey WaskowJohnson Creek10211400200004.5218902010
117Ray LauersdorfNeosho202545121000018322.54.54.52010
118Nick WilleyWatertown202100203001101013.592010
119Jeremiah MaxfieldWatertown20222331200009313.5913.52010
120Matt MeisenheimerKewaskum1020020000000019002010
121Jeremy BarteltBrownsville2020011020000014.594.52010
122Zach WildermanMayville1020011000000014.504.52010
123Adam LofySlinger10211240200004.5399182010
124Kirk PossKewaskum102222203001092913.592010
125Andrew WasmundMayville1024461120000183.52794.52010
126Eric KampBlack Sox101.67333310000016.23.6116.17016.172010
127Kodie OpetzSlinger101.67000110000000.6005.42010
128Jimmy EdelHartford201.67422503000010.84.2210.7816.226.92010
129Jim KluckHartford101.3321320100006.753.7620.36.813.52010
130Jason RiegerFarmington10111120000009390182010
131Mike ZwiegFarmington1017634000000547270362010
132Mike StoughtengerJohnson Creek101000203000002027182010
133Austin NeuLebanon101223010000018327002010
134Tony RaffelBlack Sox1011001000000010092010
135Dan WilsonBrownsville1010001000000010092010
136Luke SankeyHartford1010001000000010092010
137Frank ForsethMayville101112103000093182792010
138Jason StrobelKewaskum1011111000000929092010
139Andy MuellerHoricon10111200100009218902010
140Josh KlismithBrownsville101112002000092181802010
141Devin HeintzHoricon10111210000009318092010
142? FaustHoricon10132111000001829092010
143Nate PaulHustisford101434100000027536092010
144Brian SauerHoricon1014423000000365180272010
145Matt SchmirlerHartford101444001000036436902010
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Chris RowoldtRubicon1515117.67373188608111413002.371.266.738.54.62009
2Chris MorganOakfield1313115.67524099321468126703.111.137.75.32.52009
3Zach LauersdorfLebanon141210446259635411299412.161.268.319.732009
4Brad GeldnichSlinger15128974581242253643705.871.6412.543.62.22009
5Tyler WitkowskiBrownsville1110871812872317658301.241.2697.92.42009
6Riley TincherBlack Sox111185.6736268115212165502.731.128.5112.71.62009
7Jake SchultzHoricon131284.6775581202475242906.171.712.765.52.62009
8Tyson ApfelbeckMayville111181.673634764155536103.751.438.386.14.52009
9Zach ChristophersonHartford13974.6742287531163634403.381.429.044.33.72009
10Eric JohnsonWatertown119733127822055844603.331.410.117.22.52009
11Shawn TremaineAshippun101072.335941852874042605.11.5610.5853.52009
12Jason SuhrNeosho11968.333324651855824503.161.228.567.62.42009
13Jim ZieglerKewaskum14766.672812532205005201.621.137.156.732009
14Joey HarrisFarmington11766.3356457556175131706.111.9810.186.97.62009
15Andy SchwantesWatertown10766.33222175513456112.851.2110.184.60.72009
16Mitch HuffmanKewaskum12966.3319154812125226202.040.96.517.11.62009
17Bob BruceHustisford108573934712744124605.371.7211.216.54.32009
18Pat HawkerSenators108541917511763926202.831.268.56.52.82009
19Jeff ZielkeClyman76533243734727000.340.947.381.22009
20Simon GriesbachSlinger8646.67413368823823406.361.6313.117.31.52009
21Kurt RoederMayville10445118282282815131.61.115.65.64.42009
22Kyle LeeClyman6542.6799331844524001.91.26.969.53.82009
23Zach RaffJohnson Creek664137324915113011507.021.5610.766.63.32009
24John JaegerAshippun6538.67201442803831403.261.299.788.81.92009
25Tyler DeBoerBrownsville8638.331513361734202013.051.388.459.942009
26Tom KluckHartford7436.672919531041921414.661.7213.014.72.52009
27Cory TjaderGermantown75361916445131113041.36117.81.32009
28Dan AncknerBlack Sox93352922432103213115.661.8311.068.25.42009
29Mike FinneganSenators82344430701624031.061.097.944.21.92009
30Dustin AndrusOakfield6330.331817351602622115.041.6810.397.74.72009
31Dan CorrieJohnson Creek632841376020116003011.892.8619.295.16.42009
32Ryan SeidelFarmington6327.672316302831700205.22.19.765.59.12009
33Josh MolnauHustisford7327.67181538701702104.881.6312.365.52.32009
34Joe HerfelSenators6425.67131224632002014.211.178.4172.12009
35Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek53231918271712410307.041.9110.579.46.72009
36Casey SimonLebanon5323161229171310204.7211.351.26.72009
37Brian OdenwaldRubicon6022.675420411402111.591.067.945.61.62009
38Jacob OestreicherFarmington5322.332218241811610207.251.889.676.47.32009
39Jim WittrockHustisford7221.671192080500113.741.298.312.13.32009
40Nick ArchambeauNeosho4320.67961871910202.611.217.843.932009
41Robin RettschlagHustisford8120.67129201631001013.921.748.714.472009
42Justin TylerAshippun8120.332320281761301018.852.2112.45.87.52009
43Quinn HeintzHoricon7220.332119291031000208.411.9212.844.44.42009
44Tim MillerGermantown6320.3337353331812003015.493.1514.615.313.72009
45Luke RobbeHartford8220181521831400206.751.459.456.33.62009
46Jordan KuehlHustisford5419.671613252011001205.952.2911.444.69.22009
47Chad BruceHartford73191111182201601205.212.118.537.610.42009
48Kyle KruegerClyman5218.3300123112020100.825.895.91.52009
49Casey PowellBlack Sox6118.335412801901111.961.095.899.33.92009
50Skyler DebilzenSenators411810917521601004.51.228.582.52009
51Nate RaddantBrownsville51184191222003100.51.174.51062009
52Shawn PanettiHoricon42181414217115002071.5610.57.53.52009
53Mark BaughmanSlinger6018171721121601008.51.8310.5362009
54Kevin MathewsBlack Sox33179618901701103.181.599.5394.82009
55Cal OleskowNeosho4316.338717811101003.861.539.376.14.42009
56Luke SankeyGermantown4216.333225331256002013.782.7618.193.36.62009
57Brett YostWatertown3216991643900105.061.2595.12.32009
58EJ DornfeldtMayville5215.335415701202012.351.448.8174.12009
59Chad MagillGermantown42152319191827003011.42.4711.44.210.82009
60Kevin KoeppenGermantown421525202912651020122.7417.437.22009
61Tim LadronClyman5114.335414221411102.511.128.798.81.32009
62Steve TankingJohnson Creek31141514246119110092.1415.4312.23.92009
63Cody GrieblingGermantown2114651044810203.2116.435.12.62009
64Ray LauersdorfNeosho6113.67221624956001010.542.4215.845.92009
65Nick WhittyKewaskum221331870902000.691.155.546.24.82009
66Dave McFarlandClyman3212.6732784701001.421.184.9755.72009
67Justin YagerFarmington4212.33222125814102015.322.6818.252.95.82009
68Mike SimonsLebanon4111.33761392600004.761.9410.334.87.12009
69Kevin WildRubicon7211.3318161115011011012.712.38.748.711.92009
70Lance HeintzHoricon31115481001100203.271.646.5598.22009
71Josh CrandallJohnson Creek2110991830610108.12.116.25.42.72009
72Brett ThickeGermantown31101581560600107.22.113.55.45.42009
73Brock GuetzkeRubicon319.3344692900003.861.615.798.78.72009
74Ricky BatesJohnson Creek11997109016110072.11101692009
75Ethan SchulerLebanon2196410423101041.5610342009
76Tyler JonesGermantown1190023014110000.5621432009
77Eric SchumakerMayville1198210616101021.7810662009
78Ryan AmentorpGermantown408121113703000012.372.514.633.47.92009
79Dusty JacobsonNeosho307.6711610601011.170.917.0471.22009
80Brad KaulNeosho407.3322651301102.451.57.373.76.12009
81Jordan FreyFarmington3171210131023001012.863.2916.713.912.92009
82Shawn WozniakBrownsville417431120900003.861.861.2911.615.42009
83Dan RhodesOakfield11633540201004.51.57.5362009
84Brett JacobsonLebanon205.677751018010011.122.657.9412.715.92009
85Josh WolterOakfield215.67112830200113.181.9412.73.24.82009
86Jesse ChristiansonSenators115101007010000.21.812.602009
87Derek NinmannWatertown20554710600007.21.612.610.81.82009
88Justin PerschkeHustisford3052046010000027.21.810.82009
89Tyler WesterBrownsville20521270900011.81.83.616.212.62009
90Rick HannahFarmington204.3322700100004.151.6214.552.102009
91Aaron JohnsonMayville204.33003124000100.926.248.32.12009
92Jake PanzerKewaskum304001006010000.252.2513.502009
93Jake LathersKewaskum304001205000000.752.2511.34.52009
94Justin SchwechelSlinger103.6711311100002.451.097.362.52.52009
95Andrew WasmundMayville203.6733420500117.361.649.8112.34.92009
96Jared StaudenmeyerSenators203.3311310700012.71.28.1118.92.72009
97Tim SchlosserAshippun2038875100020244210152009
98Mike SterwaldFarmington103113101010031.339332009
99Alex ByrneWatertown103103102000001.339632009
100Sam VossGermantown11333722200009321662009
101Bill NiemuthHoricon103556000000015218002009
102Mitch AndrusGermantown1035562020000152.6718662009
103A.J. WarfieldHoricon1037665030000183.67189152009
104Mike StoughtengerJohnson Creek112.6713128501001040.54.8926.973.416.92009
105Ryan HallBrownsville102.67101203000001.133.3710.16.72009
106Jay StueberHoricon202.6742330200006.752.2610.116.710.12009
107Nick SchaalmaHoricon202.679911302000030.385.2637.086.710.12009
108Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek102.33889100000030.864.2934.7603.92009
109Dan SchauerClyman10211120200004.51.54.5992009
110Rick HannahJohnson Creek202001000000000.54.5002009
111Steve WelchJohnson Creek10211110000004.514.504.52009
112Corey SchoenherrJohnson Creek102445100000018322.504.52009
113Kai LudwigLebanon112996810001040.57270362009
114Andy ElskampBlack Sox102000103000000.5013.54.52009
115Josh ArchambeauNeosho10211300400004.51.513.51802009
116Adam SaegerNeosho10232311300009213.513.54.52009
117JJ RaflikBrownsville202001202000001.54.5992009
118Derek PankowRubicon102102102000101.5994.52009
119John HoltKewaskum102100103000000.5013.54.52009
120Matt MeisenheimerKewaskum20211301100004.51.513.54.502009
121Rian HylandHustisford102222003000091913.502009
122Joe StefanichHartford102556203000022.542713.592009
123Devin HeintzHoricon112989301001036640.54.513.52009
124Josh StoffelBrownsville101.6721320100105.43.0116.175.410.82009
125Andy KloppensteinHartford201.676592000000276.6348.5010.82009
126Nick StammAshippun10111200000009218002009
127Jason WesemannClyman10100000300010002702009
128Joe MansfieldJohnson Creek1010000100000000002009
129Austin NeuLebanon101331310000027490272009
130Tyler Crandel-ZiegelLebanon101331300000027490272009
131Peter KellyBlack Sox101446100000036754092009
132Jimmy LumdstramBlack Sox101658000000045872002009
133Bodie WitzlibKewaskum10100010200000101892009
134Jeremy BarteltBrownsville1010010010000019902009
135Tyler SchmittRubicon10110200000000218002009
136David SodaMayville1010010010000019902009
137Brad FrankRubicon1010000000000000002009
138Jason AlvaradoHoricon1010010010000019902009
139Josh JacklinRubicon1010001010000010992009
140Joe HennenHustisford10111300000009327002009
141Kevin SchultzMayville10111210000109318092009
142Ryan BambergHoricon1012232000000185270182009
143Jay PanettiHoricon101555101000045645992009
#NameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9Year
1Chris MorganOakfield1412115353299289881110302.51.17.756.92.22008
2Jeff ZielkeClyman111190139629392611000.90.796.29.20.92008
3Eric JohnsonWatertown1210823222733033668302.411.268.0143.32008
4Jason SuhrNeosho14872.674135792995013504.331.499.786.23.62008
5Robin RettschlagJuneau15771.673731773274755413.891.529.675.942008
6Jordan KuehlHustisford1197052458838103825405.791.811.314.94.92008
7Andy SteffenHustisford11868.333229652442434213.821.38.563.23.22008
8Shawn TremaineAshippun109674538732544452505.11.469.815.93.42008
9Jason WiedmeyerSlinger101063.672922631946835403.111.298.919.62.72008
10Bob BruceHartford8863.674944781874050706.221.5111.035.72.52008
11Jim ZieglerKewaskum10762.671911481404346201.580.996.896.222008
12Mike FinneganSenators116621312471214955221.740.956.827.11.72008
13Jesse ChristiansonSenators9961.332926662665724303.821.59.698.43.82008
14Chris RowoldtRubicon11959.672322492936514303.321.317.399.84.42008
15Tyler WitkowskiBrownsville9758161154844846301.711.078.387.41.22008
16Sam VossGermantown8857.673232632442942504.991.519.834.53.72008
17Riley TincherBlack Sox8756.671111391305635001.750.926.198.92.12008
18Jason NelsonPardeeville109564434554522810705.461.798.844.57.22008
19Aaron DanielsBlack Sox8754.671312401653425111.981.026.585.62.62008
20Dan ZarcynskiHoricon10852.677254982843710709.232.3916.756.34.82008
21Kevin SchultzJuneau8751.672519423353813203.311.457.326.65.72008
22Andy SchwantesWatertown8650.332821571632832203.751.4510.1952.92008
23Brad GeldnichSlinger10648.333331671212624215.771.6312.484.82.22008
24Tom RitzerJohnson Creek8547.333936741522542306.851.8814.074.82.92008
25Dan WilliamsBrownsville6543.331110271913745002.081.065.617.73.92008
26John JaegerAshippun75422823461533413404.931.459.867.33.22008
27Shawn PanettiHoricon66423127422923821405.791.6998.16.22008
28Lucas HoeschlePardeeville6540.331914342103912303.121.367.598.74.72008
29Cody FlynnShoe Box6537.331612291554912002.891.186.9911.83.62008
30Dave McFarlandClyman74371510311612824102.431.277.546.83.92008
31Steve TankingJohnson Creek5532.67383451512531409.371.7114.056.91.42008
32Derek PankowRubicon11232.671513321233001223.581.358.828.33.32008
33Scott WilliamsShoe Box643287241534503001.971.226.7512.74.22008
34Kurt RoederBrownsville723177221942201032.031.326.396.45.52008
35Garrit GrantizShoe Box7330.3375151022703001.480.824.45832008
36Dusty JacobsonNeosho73301815331532302104.51.69.96.94.52008
37Nick HoffmanBlack Sox4329272232120821306.831.529.932.53.72008
38Dusty LackasRubicon54271162715119122021.5696.352008
39Zach ChristophersonHartford642735353626315004111.672.31258.72008
40Dan CorrieJohnson Creek5326.673729501511910409.792.4416.876.45.12008
41Tom KluckHartford6226.33111126170711103.761.638.892.45.82008
42Casey PowellBlack Sox7225.671411231132100133.861.338.067.43.92008
43Kevin KoeppenGermantown63232220302141310307.832.2211.745.18.22008
44Nick WhittyKewaskum4222.334315512312021.210.96.059.322008
45Cory TjaderKewaskum622285211101403012.051.458.595.74.52008
46Ryan LeedleWatertown4321.33147301021000202.951.8812.664.24.22008
47Jeff JenkinsPardeeville7121.33201935130900218.022.2514.773.85.52008
48Chris JaegerJohnson Creek4219.332112171442100205.591.67.929.86.52008
49Matt PerszykGermantown6219.33131024311100104.661.411.175.11.42008
50Kyle NelsonShoe Box71194210812203100.950.954.7410.43.82008
51Joe HerfelSenators331920183270601208.532.0515.162.83.32008
52Mitch HuffmanKewaskum33196620201701002.841.169.478.10.92008
53Cal OleskowNeosho5318.6720162494300307.711.7711.571.44.32008
54Simon GriesbachSlinger4217.678822112011004.081.311.2110.20.52008
55Nick ArchambeauNeosho3317982281610204.241.7611.653.24.22008
56Rich HannahJohnson Creek32161092160611005.061.6911.813.43.42008
57Jeff HolzbauerGermantown4315.67201424711201108.041.9813.786.942008
58Brandon PhelpsShoe Box321544963902102.415.45.43.62008
59Ben StancykJuneau2215449512010202.40.935.41232008
60Jake LathersKewaskum4215881951801104.81.611.44.832008
61Matt MalyWaupun2215881083910204.81.265.44.82008
62Tim LadronClyman4314.67111023321101106.141.7714.116.71.82008
63Bill NiemuthHoricon6214.33161422110310108.792.313.821.96.92008
64Spencer GilmanPardeeville61147611160701003.861.937.074.510.32008
65Nick CollinsAshippun4114131117122200107.072.0710.931.37.72008
66Josh StoffelBrownsville22124411025020030.928.253.802008
67Dan RhodesOakfield32124415404020031.5811.25332008
68Sam WilhelmsOakfield311215151811111010111.252.4213.58.38.32008
69Ray LauersdorfNeosho31112281001200011.641.646.559.88.22008
70Derek PieperHoricon4110.67201522832002012.662.8118.561.76.72008
71Mark BaughmanSlinger5010441120700003.61.39.96.31.82008
72John HeeschPardeeville1195510503110051.6710352008
73Kirk ResslerAshippun2199813605000082.1113562008
74Jerry JaegerAshippun32914131313040010132.89134132008
75Brian OdenwaldRubicon319548306020041.228632008
76Nick SchaalmaHoricon31913817300001082.2217032008
77Clayton GriesbachSlinger408.33101081302000010.82.528.642.2142008
78Pat HawkerSenators30844641900004.51.256.7510.14.52008
79Jeff OilerClyman50876622400006.7516.754.52.32008
80Cody GrieblingGermantown1180013012010000.51.1313.53.42008
81Quinn HeintzHoricon308751130300005.621.7512.383.43.42008
82Jason FryWatertown307.6722820800102.351.319.399.42.32008
83Josh MolnauJuneau327.3311915134001011.052.1818.424.91.22008
84Kyle WendtlandWaupun217.331361534300107.362.4618.423.73.72008
85Nick PolcynWaupun216.67771154300109.452.414.8446.72008
86Luke RobbeHartford216.3312891105001011.373.1612.87.115.62008
87Darin BressersPardeeville11611420201001.516332008
88Nate MarloweShoe Box11621420501001.5167.532008
89Cory SteffelOakfield21655432300107.51.1764.54.52008
90Scott StettbacherOakfield115.3311260400001.691.53.386.810.12008
91Nate DaaneWaupun115.337610314001010.132.4416.896.85.12008
92Jeff MaurerSenators10511311801001.80.85.414.41.82008
93Derrick MinnigShoe Box20511200600001.80.43.610.802008
94Kyle LodeShoe Box11511522200101.81.493.63.62008
95Casey SimonHustisford205002409010101.23.616.27.22008
96Ryan HallBrownsville21522520500003.61.4993.62008
97Andy KloppensteinHartford11522640201003.6210.83.67.22008
98John HoltKewaskum11544830100107.22.214.41.85.42008
99Rick WalshWaupun21512810926000014.43.811810.816.22008
100Brandon RoganGermantown3251095622002016.22.293.610.82008
101Jake PanzerKewaskum204.670032010000001.075.7819.33.92008
102Kyle KruegerClyman104.3343511300006.231.3910.396.22.12008
103John Vanden BergJuneau204.33941311100118.313.2327.022.12.12008
104Daryl ZimmermanPardeeville20411320100002.251.256.752.34.52008
105Paul PattenBlack Sox204554513001011.252.2596.811.32008
106Mike LucianiAshippun314977701001015.753.515.752.315.82008
107Chad BruceHartford404102505000001.754.511.311.32008
108Jack JorgensonHustisford2040031020000016.754.52.32008
109Dave BurgRubicon204001003000100.252.256.802008
110Josh WolterOakfield20422230200014.51.254.54.56.82008
111Justin PerschkeHustisford20422300200004.50.756.754.502008
112Jason LeedleWatertown203.6732600000114.911.6414.71002008
113Shaun TerBeestWaupun103.67865332000014.732.1912.264.97.42008
114Adam LeonhardNeosho203.3311401401002.71.210.8110.802008
115Jason WesemannClyman203114104000131.67121232008
116Dillon BergJohnson Creek113113103000031.339932008
117Rob CollinsAshippun10322630100006318392008
118Blake HuntShoe Box203332504000092.33612152008
119Mike FrankeOakfield103000401000001.3303122008
120Ross ConwellHoricon10333511300009215932008
121Steve OwenHartford2036682030000183.3324962008
122Mike HewittSenators102.6722400100006.751.513.483.402008
123Bryan ZimmerBlack Sox202.67854600002016.883.7613.48020.22008
124Jim WittrockHustisford212.6722400200106.751.513.486.702008
125Bo MilesWaupun102.67653102000016.881.510.116.73.42008
126Chad MagillGermantown202.671079400000023.634.8930.34013.52008
127Will ClarkPardeeville112.33883702001030.864.2911.597.7272008
128Austin NeuHustisford10200310000000213.504.52008
129Aaron JohnsonHoricon102224111000092.5184.54.52008
130Jeremy FrankeGermantown102330711000013.53.504.531.52008
131Zach LauersdorfNeosho101.67543414000021.64.2216.1721.621.62008
132Jose MatamorosWaupun101.67102310000003.0110.78016.22008
133Jake UmentumWaupun101.67635402000016.25.4226.9510.821.62008
134Christian PolegaHartford101.67976301000037.85.4232.345.416.22008
135Kevin WildRubicon101.33000303000002.26020.320.32008
136Matt MarvinRubicon101.3311311200006.753.0120.313.56.82008
137Brian RettschlagJuneau1010001010000010992008
138Rob DysonSenators10100020000010200182008
139Tyler KreuserNeosho10111120000009390182008
140Brad KaulNeosho10122220200001841818182008
141Rory HollandJohnson Creek101331300000027490272008
142Dave HaimKewaskum1010001000000010092008
143JJ RaflikBrownsville10100000300000002702008
144Drew GiesenRubicon1010000010000000902008
145David SodaBrownsville1010010010000019902008
146Ryan AmmentorpGermantown10100020100000209182008
147Brad FrankRubicon1010000000000000002008
148John FlegnerWaupun1010000000000000002008
149Jami KaulHustisford10111120100009399182008
RankNameTeamGPGSIPRERHBBHBPKCGWLSvERAWHIPH/9K/9BB/9
1Andy SchwantesWatertown12151809.674063139371556150552523753.481.3510.45.61.7
2Chris RowoldtRubicon12766804.993842947763372669234633233.291.388.77.73.8
3Jim ZieglerKewaskum12455767.672651616601333458247652381.891.037.76.81.6
4Eric JohnsonWatertown12148689.333272567622044236639493873.341.49.94.82.7
5Zach ChristophersonHartford10155538.333302436021704928120333464.061.4310.14.72.8
6Chris MorganOakfield6159522.332121804481517636552372303.11.157.76.32.6
7Sam WilhelmsBrownsville7328510.341741264251323347730421752.221.097.58.42.3
8Austin MasseySlinger86244634043136541462623528154626.081.7312.74.62.8
9Matt SabelLebanon6325455.331801303481852859632312432.571.176.911.83.7
10Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek7829433.673462465432462639516253715.111.8211.38.25.1
11Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek68284103052314841584737229213035.071.5710.68.23.5
12Sean McCannMilton5920345108792511792044413311032.061.256.511.64.7
13David RosserSlinger605341.33147109358351523415301142.871.159.46.20.9
14Kam KoplitzBlack Sox591434011794276593629220301232.490.997.37.71.6
15Simon GriesbachSlinger5635311.672442014021082519017142515.81.6411.65.53.1
16Zach LauersdorfNeosho7220309.34109742659013361122510172.151.157.710.52.6
17Jason SuhrNeosho5337293.6714211329990242278201303.461.329.272.8
18Matt BuhrowHartford513291.0111491236139362701026612.811.297.38.44.3
19Mike DavisRockers4922283.661369931752616010171233.141.310.15.11.6
20Shawn PanettiNeosho509276.671049223488252816241222.991.167.69.12.9
21Joe ShereMilton56212721006724653728613221092.221.18.19.51.8
22Ian ZahnOakfield4622711561312741003415110201204.351.389.153.3
23Brock VredeveldLebanon381261.6610376215502220411231012.611.017.471.7
24Bob BruceHustisford4331247.67178152303891415912112045.521.58115.83.2
25Derek PieperJuneau554242.6622517035910732115482026.311.9213.34.34
26Cameron WallingFarmington400221.67203165312952720512111916.71.8412.78.33.9
27Dallas BemisNeosho411021683641948026180923402.671.278.17.53.3
28Ian ZgoncClyman3726213.6682621788418146522412.611.237.56.13.5
29Jeff ZielkeClyman282521331221712561921226000.930.927.28.11.1
30Sid LehmanHustisford40221013810724070251487121614.591.4810.36.33
31Tyler DierkeRockers320203.348649176737160715802.171.227.87.13.2
32Jesse ChristiansonBlack Sox3327200917720667121967151103.461.369.38.83
33Jake SchultzHoricon42252002091613205516113722117.251.8814.45.12.5
34Nick ArchambeauJohnson Creek4223196.3313497254851173410914.451.7311.63.33.9
35Pat HawkerBlack Sox34261939273206631416613131203.41.399.67.72.9
36Derek HallHartford461192.67876220743101561016852.91.39.77.32
37Brad YoungKewaskum469188.6796761708037172612843.631.338.18.23.8
38T.J. KlawitterMilton492187.3383581974414150316912.791.299.57.22.1
39Andy KerstenJanesville335187.3310585186842313310121304.081.448.96.44
40Mitch BeauBrownsville300184.33734014859152611214921.951.127.212.72.9
41Casey SimonHustisford411718411485199921094415624.161.589.74.64.5
42Sam MatthiesSaukville300177.3314610421480171481161925.281.6610.97.54.1
43Donnie BryantBlack Sox2711176.3470561588412179916312.861.378.19.14.3
44Shawn TremaineAshippun27231731391022067616102941405.311.6310.75.34
45Joe DanielsCedarburg240169.018870208358111714413.731.4411.15.91.9
46Kyle KruegerClyman3119164.995446141327101816322.511.057.75.51.7
47Jordan KuehlHustisford3213162.3411188188962892311924.881.7510.45.15.3
48Taylor PielCedarburg250161.33957319574718010111114.071.6710.9104.1
49Derek PankowRubicon4012160.6744401287414185412582.241.267.210.44.1
50Daniel Karlin-KaminBlack Sox270158705315556141758111013.021.348.8103.2
51Tyler WitkowskiBrownsville23191574230160326134914701.721.229.27.71.8
52Matt RyanAshippun481154.66186146257901752311508.52.241535.2
53Dustin AndrusOakfield2417153.6758501545441451010722.931.3598.53.2
54Aaron BrockmanGrafton2301511117815482111211171104.651.569.27.24.9
55Keegan MadiganOakfield310150.34109841826617917111105.031.6510.95.44
56Jordan DeBoerBrownsville447143.6758421194810144211552.631.167.593
57Chad BruceHartford3814143.6675671667758958924.21.6910.45.64.8
58Riley TincherBlack Sox1918142.344737120282177910502.341.047.611.21.8
59Rick KlotzHelenville220139.019569175391597771204.471.5411.36.32.5
60Travis RothAshippun525138.6619215720610842740116010.192.2613.44.87
61Joey HarrisClyman2615138.33107741399430125721514.811.6898.16.1
62Brad GeldnichSlinger2518137.33107891913466267915.831.6412.54.12.2
63Jordan FreyFarmington2614133.3314210817010413108641107.292.0611.57.37
64Mike FinneganSenators30101312722102222979112101.510.9576.71.5
65Cory MartinBrownsville2517131805411961198977703.711.378.26.14.2
66Paul BurkhardtBlack Sox240126.33574212323611159512.991.168.87.91.6
67Andrew LentiHelenville3113123.3414610717671982411107.81212.865.2
68Tyson ApfelbeckMayville1915123.3459521046978938213.791.47.66.55
69Ryan SeidelFarmington2216122.671581341761132461611209.832.3612.94.58.3
70Sam McCannMilton2401205132105529131711432.41.317.99.83.9
71Robin RettschlagJuneau2712119.67715812959186556624.361.579.74.94.4
72Dan CorrieJohnson Creek2811118.3412810418483586321217.912.26146.56.3
73Casey JohnsonSaukville16011756471323686986703.621.4410.25.32.8
74Zac CainPlymouth210115.33674313032118407703.361.410.16.62.5
75Brad WittnebelNeosho210113.663424686517112213111.91.175.48.95.1
76Josh StoffelBrownsville1716113.34312010126563510501.591.12852.1
77Kasey KressJanesville260113.339376123781672231016.041.779.85.76.2
78Brandon WinfieldBrownsville1601133930813911188712302.391.066.5153.1
79Tony SchmittClyman231109.3330247931109859411.981.016.58.12.6
80Cory TjaderHoricon2414108.335743115325120310613.571.369.6102.7
81Brody MarksHartford160107.34474011823661311203.351.319.95.11.9
82John JaegerAshippun1612103594711227393651004.111.359.88.12.4
83Mitch HuffmanKewaskum1912100.3339318817158429212.781.057.97.51.5
84Jim WittrockHustisford2910100.0164531322854725824.771.611.94.22.5
85Andrew IversonHustisford25699.0186691393726003916.271.7812.65.53.4
86Dylan GausmanThiensville-Mequon13099443291455100108312.911.378.39.14.1
87Matt DwyerHustisford18129836238147312038222.111.317.4114.3
88AJ WarfieldJuneau1869712992152702651101408.542.2914.14.76.5
89Corey WaltersAshippun201696.6712392139781159241208.572.2412.95.57.3
90Matt KruegerBlack Sox17896.6738279425410544412.511.238.89.82.3
91Casey PowellBlack Sox26695.334638874357805653.591.368.27.44.1
92Jay PetersClyman16094.333729893439358522.771.38.58.93.2
93Andy MuellerHustisford19094.01615211324107227114.981.4610.86.92.3
94Jared PfeiferHelenville20893.34876213156752231215.98212.655.4
95Tom KlawitterMilton2315923324811858517402.351.087.98.31.8
96Tom KluckHartford24688.3365501123783632615.091.6911.43.73.8
97Ben KennedyRockers21085.6727186932210248541.891.187.210.73.4
98Brett FredricksJanesville25685725710276137124526.042.0910.87.58
99Kevin BakerOakfield1428563551034953253505.821.7910.93.45.2
100Brad TrappFarmington18485137107150652033308011.332.5315.93.56.9
101Austin BaglowRubicon190843123852448047222.461.39.18.62.6
102Kurt RoederClyman1878318156041125517161.631.226.564.4
103Dave GackstatterJanesville2658276621114097536326.81.8412.28.24.4
104Eric BargoClyman20381.672520702156936422.21.117.77.62.3
105Kevin SchultzJuneau21780.6745367352115324404.021.558.15.95.8
106Jarrod BurrantAshippun14675.337874113541326001008.842.2213.53.16.5
107Jake ZielHustisford179755952835777921526.241.87109.56.8
108Austin CairoKewaskum170755949754257328105.881.5698.85
109Josh MeyerhofferLebanon13674.6764589440103424506.991.7911.34.14.8
110Luke KopferLebanon16074.67997612339112713909.162.1714.83.34.7
111Taylor WeisnichtOakfield13074.675645863336222715.421.5910.47.54
112Zac PudloHoricon111071.344633605466155504.161.67.67.76.8
113Cody PfieferJohnson Creek211718267915565023508.492.0611.56.37
114Garret ArnoldHelenville10070.674334733174933504.331.479.36.23.9
115Cam SchuettJuneau21068.6750406829115013205.241.418.96.63.8
116Andy SteffenHustisford11868.333229652442434213.821.38.63.23.2
117Max SellmanRockers12067.6744346931106134504.521.489.28.14.1
118Rodney KuehlLebanon131067.336655963884332617.351.9912.85.75.1
119Luke RobbeHartford21867.337456795165401717.491.9310.67.26.8
120Brian PitschRockers2166750376532124914514.971.458.76.64.3
121Dan AncknerBlack Sox18766.335340764607126325.431.8410.39.66.2
122Brian OdenwaldRubicon21465.672116621224217122.191.138.55.81.6
123Alex BrewerRubicon150654037812155854515.121.5711.282.9
124Brandon KlugeLebanon17064.994332771773025614.431.4510.74.22.4
125Jason WiedmeyerSlinger101063.672922631946835403.111.298.99.62.7
126Matt RhudePlymouth11063.332621631134525312.981.1796.41.6
127Nate ProudAshippun16462.3389519146152300707.362.213.13.36.6
128Cal OleskowNeosho14861.674436782662523505.251.6911.43.63.8
129Jake PanzerKewaskum22161.671083624116508111.170.975.39.53.5
130Tyler HillFarmington14061.677060785184212508.762.0911.46.17.4
131Sam VossGermantown9960.673535702663142505.191.5810.44.63.9
132Chas SchusterLebanon9760.332924472775934303.581.2378.84
133Adam GrossAshippun1905983647358205220909.762.2211.17.98.8
134Conor HeneghanRockers12858.662621433137016113.221.266.610.74.8
135Hunter VenessOakfield15157.666148814073332417.492.112.65.26.2
136Eric MillerHustisford15557.345841881963521616.441.8713.85.53
137Matt HaaseHustisford1075746406439103011506.321.8110.14.76.2
138Brad BoegelKewaskum131572418601595005022.841.329.57.92.4
139Aaron HansonBlack Sox12656.673025552474314233.971.398.76.83.8
140Jason NelsonPardeeville109564434554522810705.461.798.84.57.2
141Derek DoudnaAshippun16055.346250893172911808.132.1714.54.75
142Mark WeykerWest Bend16055.3312676126391228209012.362.9820.54.66.3
143Nate CirilloAshippun1295586559335414108092.3315.22.35.7
144Jeff JacobsonMilton14054.673423632522312303.791.6110.43.84.1
145Aaron DanielsBlack Sox8754.671312401653425111.981.026.65.62.6
146Brad HebbeHelenville20953.67113898383841009014.923.0913.96.913.9
147Tanner DavisJanesville15553.332314461856606202.361.27.811.13
148Zach LauterbachCedarburg130534233613274414325.61.7510.47.55.4
149Tim LadronClyman14652.672617581054324202.91.299.97.31.7
150Steve TankingJohnson Creek9752.676052851225242508.891.8414.58.92.1
151Dan ZarcynskiHoricon10852.677254982843710709.232.3916.76.34.8
152Dave SagitisMilton17251.672221402155513143.661.1879.63.7
153Dave McFarlandClyman11651.671812402753625102.091.376.34.7
154Mack MillerKewaskum 12050.332927394555104114.831.6779.18
155Nick WilliamsFarmington14050.338977104431442308013.772.9218.67.57.7
156Sam MemengaOakfield9549.6737334735123041405.981.658.55.46.3
157Andrew NemmersHustisford10049.661512251995943312.170.894.510.73.4
158Ignacia Raul ValentiWest Bend8049.3376461002462330708.392.5118.24.24.4
159Scott WilliamsClyman96491411392135913102.021.227.210.83.9
160Scott PadjenJuneau220494237612994100226.81.8411.27.55.3
161Mike HarshbargerLebanon 12048.67168401344304111.481.097.482.4
162Clayton GriesbachSlinger15548.663935414041801416.471.667.63.37.4
163Tyler DoyleLebanon34048.343827652834701115.031.9212.18.85.2
164Craig VruwinkFarmington111048.33825710317641219010.612.4819.27.63.2
165Zach FurnissRockers100483223712232601304.311.9413.34.94.1
166Tim AlexanderBlack Sox964823165512454342031.410.310.12.3
167Justin MartinRubicon1004843325727129141061.7510.75.45.1
168Joe HerfelSenators10747.673330561432904215.661.4710.65.52.6
169Andrew MuellerHustisford7047.6710738934426101.320.997.28.31.7
170Tom RitzerJohnson Creek8547.333936741522542306.851.8814.14.82.9
171Lorenzo MaresJohnson Creek143474940594084221317.662.1111.387.7
172Drew SladeClyman70471514391824925102.681.217.59.43.4
173Jared NickelsLebanon140473831424055102515.941.7489.87.7
174Tony GieseJuneau18046.3355487140123701609.322.413.87.27.8
175Kyle LeeJuneau8545.671312372254524002.361.297.38.94.3
176Blake HolbrookAshippun15345715369332129004010.62.2713.85.86.6
177John SprayberrySlinger1244543404948434024082.169.86.89.6
178Luke KopeschkaKewaskum11444.67169222253416001.810.994.46.94.4
179Matt FinleyHartford12044.672314451636015122.821.379.112.13.2
180Curtis MorganClyman12344.333831523344712346.291.9210.69.56.7
181Brandon YorkAshippun160445345576322200609.22.7311.74.512.9
182Jack JorgensonHustisford7544169381644131301.841.237.88.43.3
183Tom KerndtNeosho8643.671110311745404112.061.16.411.13.5
184Dan WilliamsBrownsville6543.331110271913745002.081.065.67.73.9
185Quinn HeintzHoricon16242.664942731841700208.862.1315.43.63.8
186Kevin KrauseHelenville10042.332826433753611205.531.899.17.77.9
187Nick WhittyKewaskum7542.33106321413514121.281.096.87.43
188Jordan PielCedarburg17042.331513392124212112.761.428.38.94.5
189Dusty JacobsonNeosho11341.672420481733203114.321.5610.46.93.7
190Casey SchuettLebanon11041.673023391283012104.971.228.46.52.6
191Zach RaffJohnson Creek664137324915113011507.021.5610.86.63.3
192Lucas HoeschlePardeeville6540.331914342103912303.121.367.68.74.7
193Matt LeslieAshippun14040.335538631962901708.482.0314.16.54.2
194JD RollinsJuneau150403231433541702416.981.959.73.87.9
195Matt GowinSlinger10139.674435623142501507.942.3414.15.77
196Micah BurdettFarmington8039.6769477723632406010.662.5217.57.35.2
197Jayvin RedieskeThiensville-Mequon90394632502763702507.381.9711.58.56.2
198Jarret BealLebanon141393027493341701306.232.111.33.97.6
199Jake MantheyJuneau140392624334343800005.541.957.68.89.9
200Tyler DeBoerBrownsville8638.331513361734202013.051.388.59.94
201Brady SchoenherrHelenville12038.3340325329102100417.512.1412.44.96.8
202Grant SteinikeKewaskum 70383832493053302307.582.0811.67.87.1
203Jordan DreikosenKewaskum110382721302274403104.971.377.110.45.2
204Kevin KoeppenGermantown1053847405933101820509.472.42144.37.8
205Cody FlynnShoe Box6537.331612291554912002.891.18711.83.6
206Nick CollinsAshippun9437.333526493241710406.272.1711.84.17.7
207Matt JorgensonFarmington12037.331006993381315008016.643.5122.43.69.2
208Tristan BreeseWatertown14136.671913322743301013.191.617.98.16.6
209Joe BussRockers8536.673323491942712205.641.85126.64.7
210Spencer LulloffSlinger16036.342820442761201004.951.9510.936.7
211Mitch AndrusSlinger1243652467021317023111.52.5317.54.25.2
212Skyler DeblizenNeosho1033611932822814022.251.11872
213Austin GellarJanesville90364235443873312318.752.28118.39.5
214Cameron TillJanesville6035.673530481872210307.571.8512.15.64.5
215Alex JohnsonWest Bend6035.335738682671640509.682.6617.34.16.6
216Sawyer JohnsonJanesville70353834432662910508.741.9711.17.56.7
217Josh MolnauJuneau10535292453832102206.171.7413.65.42.1
218Hunter Van ZandtMilton70341614271713702113.711.297.19.84.5
219Gavin MarlowSlinger73344236592431210409.532.4415.63.26.4
220Doug VossHoricon7233.332825541611310206.752.114.63.54.3
221Joe PanellaThiensville-Meq7033.332822382743511415.941.9510.39.57.3
222Darren MarienthalMilwaukee8433.334831413653511308.372.3111.19.59.7
223Jake WiedowerThiensville-Mequon5033127222623312101.911.45697.1
224Robby ProehlRockers10032.6763142423004120.831.163.98.36.6
225Bayne JohnsonNeosho6032.671515311413013104.131.388.58.33.9
226Jake GasserRockers8232.6632291202202000.551.2686.13.3
227Nick NewburgRockers1003276232033303011.691.346.59.35.6
228Mike SherrickSaukville80324730551551201108.442.1915.53.44.2
229Dillon RoeFarmington64322218411652011305.061.7811.55.64.5
230John SprtelNeosho19031.668826911901002.271.117.45.42.6
231Cole EricksonClyman50311210291423004002.91.398.48.74.1
232Garrit GrantizShoe Box7330.3375151022703001.480.824.583
233Tony AlesRockers74301411322112101213.31.779.66.36.3
234Tyler KryzanowskiOakfield5030211947731520205.71.814.14.52.1
235Joe NordAshippun100304126472021500307.82.2314.14.56