League Stats | Team Stats | Single Season Records | Career Records
Career Pitching Records
GP | GS | IP | R | ER | H | BB | HBP | K | CG | W | L | Sv | ERA | WHIP | K/9 | BB/9 | H/9
#NameTeamGPIPYearIP
1Andy SchwantesWatertown936168616.01
2Jim ZieglerKewaskum875508550
3Chris RowoldtRubicon88543.38543.32
4Sam WilhelmsBrownsville67482.78482.67
5Eric JohnsonWatertown874708470
6Austin MasseySlinger864638463
7Matt SabelLebanon61437.37437.33
8Josh BraunschweigJohnson Creek673888388
9Sean McCannMilton593457345
10Zach ChristophersonHartford68341.37341.33
11David RosserSlinger60341.36341.33
12Kam KoplitzBlack Sox593406340
13Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek56330.77330.67
14Matt BuhrowHartford512915291.01
15Mike DavisRockers49283.77283.66
16Ian ZahnOakfield452676267
17Brock VredeveldLebanon38261.76261.66
18Derek PieperJuneau512326231.99
19Cameron WallingFarmington40221.74221.67
20Dallas BemisNeosho412165216
21Ian ZgoncClyman37213.74213.66
22Sid LehmanHustisford402105210
23Shawn PanettiNeosho36205.75205.67
24Tyler DierkeRockers32203.34203.34
25Chris MorganOakfield23199.33199.33