League Stats | Team Stats | Single Season Records | Career Records
Single Season Pitching Records
GP | GS | IP | R | ER | H | BB | HBP | K | CG | W | L | Sv | ERA | WHIP | K/9 | BB/9 | H/9
Individual Stats
#NameTeamGPIPYearIP
1Sam WilhelmsBrownsville14113.332014113.33
2Chris MorganOakfield131132011113
3Sam WilhelmsBrownsville13106.672012106.67
4Andy SchwantesWatertown15106.332011106.33
5Jim ZieglerKewaskum13103.672011103.67
6David RosserHustisford121002016100
7Matt SabelLebanon121002013100
8Aaron BrockmanGrafton1298.67201698.67
9Chris RowoldtRubicon1393.33201393.33
10Mitch McCafferyJohnson Creek1392201492
11Matt SabelLebanon1491201291
12Matt SabelLebanon1290201690
13Sam WilhelmsBrownsville1189201389
14Ian ZahnOakfield1287201687
15Austin MasseySlinger1385.33201785.33
16Jim ZieglerKewaskum1185201385
17Sean McCannMilton1285201485
18Austin MasseySlinger1284201684
19Taylor PielCedarburg1384201684
20Tyler DierkeRockers1383.67201683.67
21Mike DavisRockers1183.33201183.33
22Matt BuhrowHartford1282.67201482.67
23Ian ZahnOakfield1282.67201582.67
24Joe ShereMilton1382.67201182.67
25Andy SchwantesWatertown1182.67201682.67
Team Stats
#TeamIPYearIP
1Lebanon183.32016183.34
2Milton1822016182
3Watertown173.32011173.33
4Oakfield172.72016172.67
5Rubicon171.32016171.34
6Cedarburg169.72016169.67
7Rockers1672011167
8Brownsville164.32016164.34
9Black Sox163.72011163.67
10Juneau1622016162
11Hustisford161.72016161.67
12Slinger160.72014160.67
13Oakfield160.32014160.33
14Kewaskum1602016160
15Hartford1602016160
16Brownsville159.32014159.33
17Neosho1592011159.01
18Rockers1592015159
19Milton158.32011158.34
20Hartford1582018158.01
21Milton1582014158
22Kewaskum1582014158
23Brownsville1582015158
24Black Sox157.32014157.33
25Janesville156.72014156.66