Bill Lee Baseball

Batting Statistics
Pitching Statistics
Team History

Team Batting - 2014

Career Team Totals
Career Individual Totals
2015: Reg. Season
2014: Reg. Season
2013: Reg. Season
2012: Reg. Season
2011: Reg. Season
2010: Reg. Season
2009: Reg. Season
2008: Reg. Season
2006: Reg. Season

Batting Statistics
NAME G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR TB RBI BB HP SO SB CS SF SH BA OBP SLG OPS  
Daniel Haueter10414116241001372100030000.5850.5850.9021.488
Jake Gasser10393219172001910523161000.5310.6150.5941.209
Brian Kushava1039301115201201190321000.50.6150.6671.282
Mitchell Kushava93124850005461550000.2080.3870.2080.595
Josh Isaacs92924660006540450100.250.3450.250.595
Josh Glascock82521380008621130100.3810.440.3810.821
Rich Rydecki827255900112320540000.360.4070.480.887
Alex Brown72826151335129801271100.50.5191.1151.634
James Hanson71911641005262720000.3640.6320.4551.086
Jeremy Johanski61816651006420420000.3130.3890.3750.764
Austin Grimm62220342006420100000.20.2730.30.573
Jake Fleischman51612431106240511000.250.4380.50.938
Tim Moon31210220015320100000.20.3330.50.833
Zak Koga1421000000111000000.500.5
Tony Everard143210001010000000.3330.50.3330.833
NAME G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR TB RBI BB HP SO SB CS SF SH BA OBP SLG OPS  
Bill Lee Totals1035429710711622651658346842505300.3910.480.5561.036

Glossary
GP: Games played, AB: At bats, R: Runs, H: Hits, TB: Total Bases, 2B: Doubles, 3B: Triples HR: Home runs, RBI: Runs batted in, BB: Walks SO: Strikeouts, SB: Stolen bases, CS: Caught stealing HP: Hit by Pitch, SH: Sacrifice, BA: Average , OBP: On-base pct., SLG: Slugging pct., OPS: Obp pct. + Slg. pct.
  BA - Team Leaders (2015) RBI - Team Leaders (2015)  
Jake Gasser, Bill Lee .543 Joe Buss, Bill Lee 15
Dan Haueter, Bill Lee .484 Brian Kushava, Bill Lee 15
Alex Brown, Bill Lee .472 Alex Brown, Bill Lee 15

All Statistics through August 11, 2015.